Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Stukkenjagers 51235.54.5,4.55.5,5.55.5,5.52.5,2.56,64.5,4.57,7
2. De Raadsheer 210323.5,3.55,54.5,4.55.5,5.54,44,45.5,5.5
3. Waalwijk 28342.5,2.53,36,63.5,3.56,67,76,6
4. De Oude Toren 1829.52.5,2.53.5,3.52,25.5,5.55.5,5.54.5,4.56,6
5. De Baronie 4828.55.5,5.52.5,2.54.5,4.52.5,2.52.5,2.54.5,4.56.5,6.5
6. De Kentering 2725.52,24,42,22.5,2.55.5,5.55,54.5,4.5
7. RDS 13253.5,3.54,41,13.5,3.53.5,3.53,36.5,6.5
8. HMC Calder 50141,12.5,2.52,22,21.5,1.53.5,3.51.5,1.5

Teams

Team MP BP
De Stukkenjagers 5 12 35.5
De Raadsheer 2 10 32
Waalwijk 2 8 34
De Oude Toren 1 8 29.5
De Baronie 4 8 28.5
De Kentering 2 7 25.5
RDS 1 3 25
HMC Calder 5 0 14

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 07-10-2017
Ronde 2 04-11-2017
Ronde 3 25-11-2017
Ronde 4 16-12-2017
Ronde 5 03-02-2018
Ronde 6 10-03-2018
Ronde 7 07-04-2018

Spelersoverzicht

Dit team heeft nog geen opgegeven indeling