Klasse 2B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Stukkenjagers 51235.54.5,4.55.5,5.55.5,5.52.5,2.56,64.5,4.57,7
2. De Raadsheer 210323.5,3.55,54.5,4.55.5,5.54,44,45.5,5.5
3. Waalwijk 28342.5,2.53,36,63.5,3.56,67,76,6
4. De Oude Toren 1829.52.5,2.53.5,3.52,25.5,5.55.5,5.54.5,4.56,6
5. De Baronie 4828.55.5,5.52.5,2.54.5,4.52.5,2.52.5,2.54.5,4.56.5,6.5
6. De Kentering 2725.52,24,42,22.5,2.55.5,5.55,54.5,4.5
7. RDS 13253.5,3.54,41,13.5,3.53.5,3.53,36.5,6.5
8. HMC Calder 50141,12.5,2.52,22,21.5,1.53.5,3.51.5,1.5

Teams

Team MP BP
De Stukkenjagers 5 12 35.5
De Raadsheer 2 10 32
Waalwijk 2 8 34
De Oude Toren 1 8 29.5
De Baronie 4 8 28.5
De Kentering 2 7 25.5
RDS 1 3 25
HMC Calder 5 0 14

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 07-10-2017
Ronde 2 04-11-2017
Ronde 3 25-11-2017
Ronde 4 16-12-2017
Ronde 5 03-02-2018
Ronde 6 10-03-2018
Ronde 7 07-04-2018

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Berg van den, J.A.G. (Jan), 1620 6 3 1699 0.57 -4
Bogaert , J.A.W. (Hans), 1704 5 2.5 1697 -0.03 1
Domen , A.M.J. (Adrie), 1489 5 2.5 1496 0.23 1
Dongen van, L. (Luuk), 1631 6 3.5 1622 0.7 2
Ginneken van, J. (Jos), 1567 1 0 1207 -0.37 1
Ginneken van, M. (Maikel), 1557 5 2.5 1551 0.14 -1
Gommers , W. (William), 1284 1 1 1667 0.49 -1
Kort de, W. (Willem), 1638 5 3.5 1736 0.46 3
Laar van de, A.J.M. (André), 1619 6 3.5 1635 0.39 -2
Oostvogels , I. (Inge), 1533 5 2.5 1588 0.3 -1
Roks , M.H.M. (Rene), 1552 5 3.5 1622 0.72 3
Vriends , J. (Jan), 1555 6 4 1733 1.41 -2
Godderij , P.J.M. (Jo), 1714 5 2.5 1726 0.18 1
Goossen , R.C.L. (Rolf), 1739 6 5 1839 1.26 2
Groothuis , H. (Hein), 1413 5 3 1479 0.46 -3
Hendriks , A.F.C.J. (Zef), 1525 6 1 1347 -1.52 2
Kleyn , J. (Jan), 1374 1 0 1125 -0.3 -1
Kooten van, W.P. (Willem), 1478 1 0 1088 -0.49 1
Ligtenberg , B. (Bas), 1606 7 6 1859 1.99 1
Ruyter de, R. (Rob), 1292 6 2 1276 0.12 2
Smet de, S. (Sander), 1611 7 3 1511 -0.27 -3
Verstappen , H.W.M. (Henk), 1858 4 3 1896 0.35 4
Wit de, M. (Martijn), 1717 7 3 1606 -0.95 -5
Alphen van, C.C. (Carel), 1701 6 3.5 1667 -0.3 0
Berg van den, B. (Bart), 1623 5 2 1434 -1.31 -1
Beukema , C.E.P. (Christiaan), 1869 1 1 2163 0.32 1
Beukema , C.R.A. (Constantijn), 1839 1 1 1970 0.23 1
Castermans , P.J.M. (Paul), 1771 3 2.5 1770 0.27 -1
Heck van, G. (Guus), 1437 1 0 1098 -0.38 1
Karstens , A. (Lex), 1925 1 1 2231 0.38 -1
Kat , R. (Rudolf), 1946 1 1 2179 0.27 -1
Otten , J. (Jan), 1756 2 2 2129 0.81 2
Rijt van de, B.H. (Bastiaan), 1795 3 3 1925 0.51 3
Rijt van de, J.G. (Jeroen), 1674 5 4 1617 0.15 -1
Rosheuvel , B. (Bas), 1781 7 4.5 1753 -0.36 0
Vermeulen , G. (Guus), 1759 6 2.5 1496 -1.74 -2
Voorhorst , E. (Emil), 1647 5 2.5 1527 -0.35 -1
Bijnen van, R. (Rene), 1492 7 5.5 1616 0.99 -1
Couwenbergh , G. (Godfried), 1428 1 1 1846 0.53 -1
Dijk van, E.R. (Edgar), 1612 7 3 1508 -0.94 1
Duquesnoy , J.I.G.A. (Joost), 1778 4 2 1646 -0.65 2
Gelder van, L.H.M. (Leon), 1759 7 5 1783 0.14 3
Groothuis , J.L.M. (Hans), 1542 1 0.5 1530 -0.04 1
Heide de, L. (Loek), 1393 4 1.5 1164 -0.77 -3
Remmers , J.H.H.A. (Hans), 1711 6 3.5 1673 -0.61 -4
Waeterschoodt , R. (Richard), 1822 4 2.5 1746 -0.37 0
Wanrooij van, W.C.P. (Wim), 1828 6 3.5 1756 -0.54 -2
Arts , P.J.W. (Nel), 1363 4 1.5 1389 0.1 -4
Feytens , R. (Roger), 1743 1 1 2228 0.62 1
Langerak , K. (Koen), 1280 7 0 1109 -1.7 5
Mas de, L. (Luigi), 1592 6 2 1524 0 -3
Mooren , P.W.F. (Peter), 1607 3 2 1712 0.38 -3
Oosterhuis , E.O. (Ekko), 1394 6 1.5 1275 -0.74 -6
Peters , J.M.F. (Jos), 1480 6 1.5 1555 0.33 4
Slikboer , F. (Fred), 1448 5 1.5 1482 0.12 1
Timmer , R.H.G. (Rene), 0 1 1 0 0.5 0
Arts , J.T.M. (Jan), 1532 5 4.5 1703 1.33 -1
Fagel , J.C.H. (Hans), 1479 7 3.5 1556 0.49 5
Jongenelen , R.J. (Roel), 1425 5 3.5 1602 0.73 1
Knuvers , J. (Johan), 1656 6 5 1889 1.86 -2
Kranenbarg , G.J. (Hans), 1545 7 3 1529 -0.18 -1
Leeuwen van, D. (Dick), 1599 7 2.5 1594 0.07 3
Segers , M.J. (Tjeu), 1452 1 0 1346 -0.16 -1
Wels , B. (Bert), 0 1 0 1086 0 1
Willemen , P. (Paul), 1535 6 2 1559 0.16 0
Wouters , A.T.M. (Ton), 1579 5 1 1428 -0.78 -5
Zijderveld , P. (Peter), 1396 4 0.5 1172 -1.18 0
Bax , M. (Martijn), 1751 6 2.5 1626 -1.02 -2
Dalen van, M.J. (Maiko), 1260 6 3 1502 1.94 -2
Dekkers , R. (), 1645 2 0 1261 -0.94 0
Eijkenboom , R.P.C. (Raph), 1433 3 1.5 1342 -0.38 3
Geboers , D. (Daan), 1765 2 1 1654 -0.29 0
Ham ten, J. (John), 1896 7 4 1765 -0.42 1
Heyden v.d., W. (), 1475 4 3 1714 1.14 0
Laat de, B. (Bert), 1646 7 2 1465 -1.46 -1
Verhagen , A.C. (Ad), 1524 5 2 1390 -0.52 1
Willems , H. (Harry), 1558 4 3 1779 1.08 -2
Ansenwoude van, M.P.C.J. (Michael), 1862 7 3.5 1699 -1.1 1
Beerens , J. (Joël), 1314 1 0.5 1482 0.2 -1
Bout , G. (Gerrit), 1534 2 0 1078 -1.07 0
Budding , A. (Aart), 1569 7 3.5 1602 0.22 1
Deckers , F.B.M. (Frans), 1589 7 4 1682 0.99 -1
Elias , L.A.M. (Leo), 1710 6 2.5 1533 -1.31 -2
Frederiks , E. (Erik), 1466 2 1.5 1648 0.42 0
Hernando , E.T. (Egidion), 1454 4 1 1307 -0.72 2
Nat van der, E. (Ed), 1432 4 1 1295 -0.75 2
Pulles , M. (Marcel), 1506 3 3 1598 0.63 -3
Robben , K. (Koen), 1853 6 5 1904 0.55 -2
Strik , M.J.M.E. (Marcel), 1550 7 4 1618 0.67 3
Sanden van der, M. (Martie), 1570 6 2 1423 -1.13 -2
Martens , A.L. (Astrid), 1360 1 0 1082 -0.28 -1
Roos , P. (Pieter), 1390 7 2 1419 0.26 5
Beerens , J. (Jeroen), 1547 2 1 1694 0.35 -2
Do , H. (Huong), 1620 7 5 1768 0.99 -2
Verver , O. (Oscar), 910 6 0 1167 -0.14 2
Tepe , T. (Ton), 1316 1 0 1005 -0.39 1
Lagerwaard , A.F. (Frans), 1706 2 0.5 1414 -0.76 2
Bosch van den, R. (René), 1491 2 0.5 1374 -0.28 2
Doorn van, T. (Tommy), 0 1 0 1251 0 1
Verhoofstad , R. (Ron), 1704 7 5 1732 0 5