Avond Hoofd

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HMC Calder A1321.53,33,33,32,23,34,43.5,3.5
2. De Pion A10171,13.5,3.52,23.5,3.52.5,2.52,22.5,2.5
3. De Stukkenjagers C814.51,10.5,0.53.5,3.52.5,2.52,22,23,3
4. KiNG A8141,12,20.5,0.53,32.5,2.52,23,3
5. De Stukkenjagers A7152,20.5,0.51.5,1.51,13,33.5,3.53.5,3.5
6. De Drie Torens A513.51,11.5,1.52,21.5,1.51,12.5,2.54,4
7. Checkmate A5110,02,22,22,20.5,0.51.5,1.53,3
8. De Stukkenjagers B05.50.5,0.51.5,1.51,11,10.5,0.50,01,1

Teams

Team MP BP
HMC Calder A 13 21.5
De Pion A 10 17
De Stukkenjagers C 8 14.5
KiNG A 8 14
De Stukkenjagers A 7 15
De Drie Torens A 5 13.5
Checkmate A 5 11
De Stukkenjagers B 0 5.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 01-10-2017
Ronde 2 29-10-2017
Ronde 3 19-11-2017
Ronde 4 10-12-2017
Ronde 5 28-01-2018
Ronde 6 04-03-2018
Ronde 7 25-03-2018

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Becx , C. (César), 2023 6 3.5 2079 -0.12 0
Blom , M.H.M. (Martijn), 2064 3 1.5 2025 0.04 -1
Clijsen , M.C. (Mark), 2159 2 1 1941 -0.51 0
Daamen , R. (Roland), 2003 4 1 1862 -0.71 0
Dignum , E. (Erik), 1987 3 2 2193 0.69 -3
Dijksman , S. (Sebastiaan), 1922 7 3.5 2084 1.5 1
Feelders , R.A.J. (Ruud), 2055 6 2.5 2090 0.55 0
Hoog op 't, J. (Joost), 1782 4 1.5 1883 0.17 -2
Hoogendoorn , F.T.J. (Fré), 2022 1 1 0 0 0
Huibers , P. (Peter), 2027 4 1 2068 -0.05 0
Kampman , T. (Tijmen), 2256 4 3.5 2247 0.12 0
Karstens , A. (Lex), 1925 4 1 1954 -0.01 2
Kat , R. (Rudolf), 1946 5 0 1671 -1.82 -3
Lie-Kwie , K. (Kienfong), 1778 5 1 1725 -0.61 3
Nabuurs , M. (Mart), 2263 4 3.5 2269 0.09 0
Otten , J. (Jan), 1756 4 1.5 1902 0.44 -2
Rosheuvel , B. (Bas), 1781 4 2 2004 0.88 0
Storm , K. (Karel), 1962 2 1 1859 -0.26 0
Veen de, R.A. (Ron), 1914 3 0.5 1873 -0.39 1
Werkhoven , M.C.M. (Maarten), 1706 1 0 1751 -0.07 1
Bighelaar van den, J.H.A.M. (Joost), 1997 7 4 2173 1.29 -3
Kocken , W.G.R.M. (Wilbert), 2125 7 3.5 2124 0.22 5
Leemans , H.M.C.A. (Huub), 1994 7 4 2073 0.51 -1
Moors , J.J.A. (Hans), 1839 2 0.5 1719 -0.27 0
Weel , J.J.M. (Jaap), 1884 4 1 1719 -0.75 0
Broekmeulen , J. (Jasper), 2369 1 1 2203 0.04 1
Broekmeulen , J. (Joris), 2210 1 1 2256 0.11 1
Burg , T.A. (Twan), 2514 7 7 2328 0.3 -1
Jansen , G.A. (Guido), 2128 3 1.5 2011 -0.49 3
Mollema , T. (Thomas), 2190 7 5 2185 -0.21 -3
Senders , J.B.H. (Justin), 2204 1 1 2412 0.26 1
Senders , M.J. (Mischa), 2267 3 2 2258 -0.07 -3
Umudova , N. (Nargiz), 2236 5 3 2117 -0.73 1
Broek van den, R. (René), 1889 4 2 1893 -0.12 2
Eerens , P. (Pim), 2016 5 2 1969 -0.17 1
IJzermans , C.G.J. (Cees), 2122 6 4.5 2240 0.49 2
Kok , I. (Ivo), 2121 3 2 2193 0.34 -1
Smits , M. (Mark), 2103 6 3.5 2097 -0.38 -2
Tikranian , A. (Alik), 2294 4 3 2300 -0.02 -2
Alphen van, R. (Raimund), 1966 4 2 1863 -0.41 -4
Bergmans , D. (Dirk), 2064 1 0.5 2004 -0.12 1
Briels , R. (Raymond), 1945 5 1.5 1970 -0.12 5
Laan van der, R. (Roel), 1884 7 3 2033 0.69 7
Linden van der, M.C. (Marco), 2035 5 2.5 2051 0.26 -5
Berg van den, B. (Bart), 1623 4 1 1849 0.41 0
Berg van den, B. (Bram), 2229 3 2 2275 0.34 1
Colijn , S. (Stefan), 2324 1 1 2424 0.15 1
Haast , M.J.A. (Mark), 2360 4 4 2409 0.48 -2
Haast , R. (Rob), 1820 1 0 1831 -0.09 -1
Jansen , B.A.H. (Bob), 2204 1 1 2400 0.27 1
Konings , F.P.A. (Frans), 2202 1 0.5 2020 -0.21 1
Loy van, H.G.M. (Rick), 1881 6 2 1836 -0.48 0
Schouten , J.A.J. (Jordy), 2075 6 2.5 2001 -0.49 -2
Westenberg , H. (Han), 2162 3 2.5 2382 0.92 1
Douwes , J. (Jan), 1985 1 0.5 2000 0.03 -1
Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd), 2098 3 0 1737 -1.19 1
Do , H. (Huong), 1620 2 0 1480 -0.39 0
Romanesco , R. (Roel), 1839 1 0 1574 -0.42 1
Gabriels , G.J.W. (Geert), 1992 3 1.5 2080 0.4 -1
Rietveld , L. (Leo), 1896 2 0 1793 -0.3 -2