Avond C1

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Eindhoven A916.51.5,1.53,32,23,33,34,4-,-
2. HMC Calder B914.52.5,2.50.5,0.53.5,3.52,23,33,3-,-
3. HSC A813.51,13.5,3.52.5,2.52.5,2.51,13,3-,-
4. De Combinatie A7132,20.5,0.51.5,1.53.5,3.52.5,2.53,3-,-
5. RDS A49.51,12,21.5,1.50.5,0.52,22.5,2.5-,-
6. EGS A3101,11,13,31.5,1.52,21.5,1.5-,-
7. WLC B270,01,11,11,11.5,1.52.5,2.5-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,--,--,--,-

Teams

Team MP BP
Eindhoven A 9 16.5
HMC Calder B 9 14.5
HSC A 8 13.5
De Combinatie A 7 13
RDS A 4 9.5
EGS A 3 10
WLC B 2 7
Vrij 0 0

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 01-10-2017
Ronde 2 29-10-2017
Ronde 3 19-11-2017
Ronde 4 10-12-2017
Ronde 5 28-01-2018
Ronde 6 04-03-2018
Ronde 7 25-03-2018

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Asseldonk van, P. (Paul), 1980 6 4.5 2106 0.87 0
Blijlevens , W.J.H. (Pim), 1944 1 1 2174 0.24 -1
Boudewijns , P. (Pascal), 1914 6 3 1800 -0.87 0
Cebula , J. (Jerzy), 1930 6 2 1779 -1.09 0
Smit , M. (Maarten), 1994 5 3 1924 -0.15 1
Böck de, R. (Rien), 1835 6 5 2078 1.28 4
Bosscher , J.K. (Hans), 2015 3 1.5 1892 -0.44 -1
Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro), 2078 3 2 2129 0.23 1
Heijden van der, A.G.V.M. (Arnold), 1626 3 1.5 1658 0.07 -1
Put van de, J.W.P. (Jeroen), 2050 1 1 2123 0.15 -1
Rijsewijk van, A. (Ad), 1824 1 1 2030 0.25 -1
Sutmuller , J.M. (Jos), 2123 1 1 2441 0.34 1
Vosselman , J.M. (Jan), 2046 6 3.5 1982 -0.68 -2
Graafmans , P.L.J. (Pascal), 1807 5 1.5 1783 -0.41 1
Kools , T. (Thomas), 2073 5 3 2088 0.29 -1
Lanen van, A. (Alex), 1846 5 3 1969 0.33 -3
Plasmans , B.L.P.A. (Bart), 1647 5 2 1649 -0.32 5
Wit de, M.R. (Maarten), 1549 4 0.5 1419 -0.81 -2
Beijk , D.P. (Dannie), 1715 5 1.5 1727 -0.01 3
Julicher , C. (Chrit), 1333 1 0 1125 -0.22 -1
Kok , A. (Toon), 1630 1 0 1424 -0.25 1
Roelen , B. (Bas), 1749 1 0.5 1751 0.05 1
Vink , R.C.A. (René), 1487 3 1 1637 0.31 3
Wilbrink , H.A. (Henny), 1844 6 2 1804 -0.06 -4
Dijkstra , M.C. (Matthijs), 2037 6 3.5 1972 -0.35 0
Eijndhoven van, P.J. (Piet), 2006 2 0 1504 -1.2 -2
Mostertman , L.G. (Loek), 1850 6 4.5 2027 1.58 2
Nuijten , C.E. (Cees), 1754 5 3.5 1806 0.29 -1
Smeets , P.M.V.E. (Pierre), 2002 5 3 2059 0.54 1
Aarts , R. (Rob), 2151 5 3 2041 -0.36 3
Berg van den, G. (Gerard), 2003 6 4 2051 0.49 -2
Hanique , P. (Paul), 1773 1 1 2163 0.49 -1
Hurkmans , T. (Tibor), 1766 4 1.5 1655 -0.58 0
Jacobs , H. (Hans), 1586 1 1 1925 0.42 -1
Loomans , J.M. (John), 1904 2 1 1808 -0.35 -2
Pelt van, C. (Kees), 1629 2 0 1337 -0.76 2
Swinkels , J. (Jos), 1949 3 1.5 1793 -0.41 1
Bax , M. (Martijn), 1751 6 3 1899 1.05 0
Geboers , D. (Daan), 1765 2 0.5 1714 -0.1 2
Ham ten, J. (John), 1896 6 2.5 1898 0.65 0
Laat de, B. (Bert), 1646 5 1.5 1619 -0.58 -3
Verhagen , A.C. (Ad), 1524 5 2 1485 -0.22 1
Brouwers , T. (Ton), 1854 1 0.5 1853 -0.02 1
Wintraecken , B.F.M.G. (Bart), 1708 1 0.5 1632 0.5 1
Langerwerf , T.J.H. (Thomas), 1649 5 1 1665 -0.2 -5