Avond A2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Pion C1221.53,33.5,3.54,44,43.5,3.53.5,3.5-,-
2. BSV B8141,13,30.5,0.52.5,2.53,34,4-,-
3. De Baronie D712.50.5,0.51,12.5,2.52.5,2.52,24,4-,-
4. Eeuwig Schaak A510.50,03.5,3.51.5,1.52,21,12.5,2.5-,-
5. RSG B4100,01.5,1.51.5,1.52,23,32,2-,-
6. De Schaakhoeve A49.50.5,0.51,12,23,31,12,2-,-
7. UNK A260.5,0.50,00,01.5,1.52,22,2-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,--,--,--,-

Teams

Team MP BP
De Pion C 12 21.5
BSV B 8 14
De Baronie D 7 12.5
Eeuwig Schaak A 5 10.5
RSG B 4 10
De Schaakhoeve A 4 9.5
UNK A 2 6
Vrij 0 0

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 01-10-2017
Ronde 2 29-10-2017
Ronde 3 19-11-2017
Ronde 4 10-12-2017
Ronde 5 28-01-2018
Ronde 6 04-03-2018
Ronde 7 25-03-2018

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Dongen van, C.P.A.M. (Kees), 1699 2 1 1651 -0.09 0
Duuren van, F. (Frank), 1533 3 2 1711 0.5 -1
Goossen , R.C.L. (Rolf), 1739 4 2.5 1532 -0.43 -4
Hendriks , A.F.C.J. (Zef), 1525 2 0.5 1386 -0.44 2
Kapitany , K. (Karoly), 1643 3 1 1379 -0.71 1
Pardoel , F.F.C. (Fred), 1615 1 1 1625 0.09 1
Portengen , G.J. (Gertjan), 1317 4 1.5 1219 -0.59 -4
Ruyter de, R. (Rob), 1292 4 2 1354 0.15 4
Smet de, S. (Sander), 1611 1 1 1737 0.19 1
Bruys , P.A.F. (Piet), 1571 2 1 1436 -0.37 0
Demmers , P.J. (Pieter-Jan), 1585 2 1.5 1540 -0.08 -2
Graaf van der, V.A. (André), 1922 1 1 1605 0.02 1
Groenveld , H.A.G. (Henry), 1704 1 1 1413 0.02 -1
Hert de, O.R. (Oliver), 1879 1 0.5 1412 -0.44 -1
Hoff van 't, A. (Alexander), 1058 2 0 785 -0.7 0
Hopman-Been , R. (Rob), 1861 2 2 2169 0.62 0
Hopmans , W. (Wesley), 1285 1 0 1418 -0.03 -1
Kunst , R.C.F. (Robert), 1651 1 0 1119 -0.68 1
Looff de, K. (Kees), 1557 1 0 1139 -0.55 1
Punt , R. (René), 1822 4 3 1680 -0.5 2
Putte van de, B. (Bas), 1733 2 2 1671 0.13 -2
Quinten , L. (Laurens), 1628 1 1 1669 0.09 -1
Cheng , N.H. (Ngo Hin), 2025 1 1 1919 0.07 1
Colijn , E.J. (Erik-Jan), 1977 1 1 1959 0.08 1
Essen van, M.M.E.D. (Marieke), 1530 1 1 1806 0.4 -1
Gevorkjan , L. (Lewon), 1778 2 2 1530 0.11 2
Graag de, F.J. (Ferdin), 1532 5 4.5 1712 1.08 -3
Kok , I. (Ivo), 2121 2 2 1640 0.04 -2
Lambregts , F.J.J. (Frank), 1839 6 6 1877 0.84 -2
Mariën , W.M. (Wiljan), 0 1 0.5 1205 0.5 -1
Oostvogels , K.J.M. (Kimberley), 1282 4 2.5 1542 1.16 4
Werf van der, T. (Ton), 1818 1 1 1639 0.03 1
Bol , P.C. (Pierre), 1052 1 1 1463 0.52 1
Eck van, T.N. (Ted), 1863 1 0 1513 -0.39 -1
Hertog de, J. (Jan), 954 1 0 1698 0 1
Höfer , R.G.J.M. (Ron), 1433 6 2.5 1457 0.34 4
Nijs de, P.G.A.M. (Pieter), 1178 1 0.5 1345 0.21 1
Oosterhout van, H. (Bart), 1237 1 0.5 1209 -0.04 1
Verbeek , M.W.C. (Martijn), 1817 4 3 1788 0.04 -2
Verbeek , R.A.J.M. (Rob), 857 3 0.5 1221 0.35 -3
Wattimena , J. (Joey), 1363 5 2 1321 -0.1 -1
Heijnen , P.A.C. (Patrick), 1305 2 1 1378 0.14 -2
Helden van, J.C. (John), 1322 2 0 1089 -0.57 -2
Hogeloon van, C.B.M. (Kees), 1530 5 2 1497 -0.25 -1
Otten , H. (Hans), 1406 6 2.5 1386 -0.14 4
Rijkse , J.W. (Jan), 1558 4 2 1676 0.52 4
Seleski , B. (Ben), 1209 1 1 1737 0.68 -1
Snoeijs , G.W.P. (Gerard), 1289 4 2 1495 0.69 -2
Boonman , C.D. (Cees), 0 1 0 867 0 -1
Maanen van, C. (Casper), 1393 4 0 1274 -0.95 -2
Martin , R.M.M. (Ruud), 1408 3 2.5 1859 1.52 3
Rijsdijk , W.P.J.M. (Wim), 1250 4 0.5 1178 -0.5 2
Vermaesen , W.H. (Dick), 1210 6 1.5 1171 -0.55 -6
Willemsen , M. (Mees), 1452 5 4 1556 0.65 5
Zeijl van, C. (Cees), 1406 1 1 1806 0.5 -1
Grubben , M.G.M. (Mathieu), 1197 3 0 914 -1 -3
Kerkhof , A. (Aad), 1406 1 0.5 1389 -0.02 -1
Merwe van der, L. (Bert), 1217 3 0 1273 -0.26 -3
Mollenbrok , J. (Hans), 1203 1 0.5 1237 0.04 -1
Nodelijk , J.P. (Jan), 1197 6 1.5 1208 -0.97 2
Stege , A.G. (Ton), 1300 2 1 1568 0.61 2
Venne van der, L.C.F. (Loek), 1456 5 2.5 1504 0.21 1
Westenberg , W. (Willem), 1006 3 0 1037 -0.36 3
Veth de, C.C.M. (Christ), 1580 1 0 917 -0.81 -1
Houten van, H. (Henk), 1468 3 1 1345 -0.59 3