Avond B2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Staunton A13192.5,2.53,33,33.5,3.52,22.5,2.52.5,2.5
2. De Baronie C11171.5,1.52,22.5,2.53,32.5,2.52.5,2.53,3
3. De Pion D817.51,12,21.5,1.53,34,42,24,4
4. RSG C8151,11.5,1.52.5,2.53,30.5,0.54,42.5,2.5
5. DSC C512.50.5,0.51,11,11,14,42,23,3
6. Rode Lopers A5122,21.5,1.50,03.5,3.50,03.5,3.51.5,1.5
7. De Raadsheer B4101.5,1.51.5,1.52,20,02,20.5,0.52.5,2.5
8. De Stukkenjagers E291.5,1.51,10,01.5,1.51,12.5,2.51.5,1.5

Teams

Team MP BP
Staunton A 13 19
De Baronie C 11 17
De Pion D 8 17.5
RSG C 8 15
DSC C 5 12.5
Rode Lopers A 5 12
De Raadsheer B 4 10
De Stukkenjagers E 2 9

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 01-10-2017
Ronde 2 29-10-2017
Ronde 3 19-11-2017
Ronde 4 10-12-2017
Ronde 5 28-01-2018
Ronde 6 04-03-2018
Ronde 7 25-03-2018

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Berg van den, J.A.G. (Jan), 1620 2 0.5 1377 -0.65 0
Domen , A.M.J. (Adrie), 1489 1 0 1245 -0.25 -1
Erk van, C.J.L. (Kees), 1434 4 2 1500 0.42 -2
Gommers , W. (William), 1284 4 1.5 1353 0.35 -2
Hoogen van den, A. (Arno), 1014 1 0 964 -0.1 1
Krijnen , H. (Herman), 1182 7 1 1025 -1.16 -1
Opdorp van, A.C.M. (Adrie), 1746 3 2.5 1804 0.2 3
Vriends , J. (Jan), 1555 6 2.5 1425 -0.78 2
Boogert , W.A. (Willem), 1596 5 3 1443 -0.67 1
Dongen van, C.P.A.M. (Kees), 1699 2 0.5 1505 -0.5 0
Korsse , J. (Hans), 1624 7 5.5 1612 0.82 1
Meijenfeldt von, C. (Chiel), 1638 5 1.5 1419 -1.31 1
Zaal , N. (Nico), 1412 7 6 1503 1.05 -1
Davidse , R. (Rene), 1102 4 0 1011 -0.41 -4
Heide van der, I. (Ivar), 1419 1 0 1397 -0.09 1
Hofmans , B. (Bjoern), 1257 3 1.5 1430 0.66 1
Weijters , J.A.A. (Jan), 1453 2 0.5 1520 0.13 -2
Wouts , W. (Wil), 1268 4 2 1285 0.36 2
Zoontjens , C. (Cees), 1457 5 2 1364 -0.49 3
Koopman , D. (Daniel), 1455 7 4 1439 -0.16 1
Merkies , M.C. (Rinus), 1377 4 2.5 1402 0.06 -2
Merkies , M.M. (Maikel), 1594 5 2.5 1582 -0.3 -1
Quak , A.A. (Aad), 1590 3 3 1702 0.66 -1
Speekenbrink , A.P.J.M. (Ad), 1643 7 5 1783 1.19 3
Struijs , M. (Martijn), 1450 2 2 1520 0.32 0
Hout van den, A. (Arnold), 1149 6 1 1243 0.27 -4
Jongenelen , E. (Eddy), 1048 4 2 1319 1.31 -2
Kimenai , T. (Thijs), 1258 3 1 1286 0.2 1
Kloe de, M. (Maarten), 1499 4 3 1843 1.4 2
Ligt de, I. (Ivo), 1689 1 0.5 1645 -0.06 1
Mahieu , X. (Xander), 1479 4 2 1687 0.99 -2
Swinkels , A. (Ad), 1700 1 1 1863 0.19 1
Alberts , J.H. (Henk), 1607 7 6.5 1791 1.3 3
Dehn , I.A. (Imad Abou), 1768 7 5 1682 -0.7 1
Gevorkjan , L. (Lewon), 1778 1 1 2125 0.44 -1
IJzermans , G.A.M. (Ger), 1258 3 2 1414 0.67 -3
Oostvogels , C.A.M. (Cora), 1079 1 0 1010 -0.13 1
Peeters , P. (Patrick), 1206 5 1 1128 -0.64 3
Riemens , K. (Koen), 1970 1 1 1941 0.08 -1
Snijders , A. (Anthony), 1444 1 1 0 0 -1
Witkamp , A.J. (Ab), 1340 2 0 999 -0.88 -2
Cartens , U.L.M. (Ben), 1420 6 3 1262 -1.22 2
Kloosterboer , N.C.W. (Nico), 1596 5 3 1539 -0.34 -1
Laar van de, A.J.M. (André), 1619 5 3 1607 0.1 -1
Ravestein , H. (Hans), 1525 5 2.5 1485 -0.25 -1
Rockx , F.M.M.M. (Frank), 1573 3 1 1341 -0.63 1
Smits , C.I. (Jacques), 1598 4 2.5 1503 -0.14 0
Buytenhek , B. (Bas), 1401 3 0.5 1144 -0.93 1
Linden van der, D. (Daan), 0 1 0 1032 0 1
Melsen , L.M.G. (Rens), 1339 4 1 1251 -0.46 -4
Paans , M. (Martin), 1241 3 1 1058 -0.7 3
Stout , Q. (Quinte), 1250 1 1 1722 0.6 1
Wageningen van, L. (Lars), 1728 5 2.5 1598 -0.82 5
Zanden van, J. (Jordi), 1623 7 4 1661 0.43 -5
Bosch van den, R. (René), 1491 4 2 1539 0.31 0
Gool van, J.J.W. (Jeroen), 935 4 1 1170 0.48 2
Martens , A.L. (Astrid), 1360 2 0.5 1052 -0.7 -2
Dignum , N. (Nico), 1152 5 1 1198 -0.17 -1
Koot , M. (Marijn), 1427 4 2 1352 0.05 -2
Verledens , C. (Christophe), 1562 1 1 2025 0.59 1