Avond C2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Drie Torens B11183,32,24,43,33,33,3-,-
2. De Baronie B815.51,12,22,23.5,3.53,34,4-,-
3. EGS B814.52,22,23.5,3.52,22,23,3-,-
4. De Raadsheer C6110,02,20.5,0.52,22.5,2.54,4-,-
5. DSC B481,10.5,0.52,22,20,02.5,2.5-,-
6. Oisterwijk A3101,11,12,21.5,1.54,40.5,0.5-,-
7. De Oude Toren A271,10,01,10,01.5,1.53.5,3.5-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,--,--,--,-

Teams

Team MP BP
De Drie Torens B 11 18
De Baronie B 8 15.5
EGS B 8 14.5
De Raadsheer C 6 11
DSC B 4 8
Oisterwijk A 3 10
De Oude Toren A 2 7
Vrij 0 0

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 01-10-2017
Ronde 2 29-10-2017
Ronde 3 19-11-2017
Ronde 4 10-12-2017
Ronde 5 28-01-2018
Ronde 6 04-03-2018
Ronde 7 25-03-2018

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Berg van den, J.A.G. (Jan), 1620 1 1 1773 0.19 1
Dongen van, L. (Luuk), 1631 3 2 1688 0.62 -1
Ginneken van, J. (Jos), 1567 2 1 1567 0.14 2
Havermans , J. (Jorrit), 1820 2 0.5 1726 -0.1 0
Matthijssen , M. (Mitchell), 1675 3 1.5 1666 -0.02 1
Opdorp van, A.C.M. (Adrie), 1746 2 1 1714 -0.09 -2
Roos , P. (Pascal), 1344 5 2 1367 0.28 1
Schraets , M. (Mark), 1372 6 2 1382 0.2 -2
Dogterom , J.L. (Jan Leendert), 1514 5 1.5 1306 -1.33 -1
Ermes , M. (Marc), 1657 5 3.5 1674 0.15 1
Ligtenberg , B. (Bas), 1606 6 4.5 1589 0.07 0
Merwijk van, M. (Matthijs), 1731 5 4 1979 1.28 1
Stafleu , M. (Michiel), 1642 3 2 1710 0.07 -1
Couwenberg , P.J.T.M. (Pieter), 1602 5 2 1458 -0.8 -1
Graafmans , P.L.J. (Pascal), 1807 1 1 2076 0.27 1
Hamers , E. (Erik), 1707 1 1 1946 0.28 -1
Kools , J. (Jasper), 1700 6 3 1524 -0.77 2
Verhoeven , R. (Robin), 1831 6 5 1916 0.32 -4
Vrande van de, B. (Bram), 1553 5 2.5 1549 -0.15 1
Grijsbach , A. (Annelies), 1443 6 1 1257 -1.24 -2
Grijsbach , T. (Thom), 1326 1 0 1175 -0.18 -1
Hess , F.J.W. (Stefan), 1993 4 4 2010 0.56 0
Hess , P. (Peter), 1377 2 0.5 1537 0.17 2
Wolf de, R. (Rob), 1447 3 1 1398 -0.21 1
Zelst van, J. (Jasper), 1485 4 2 1494 0.14 2
Zijlmans , C. (Cor), 1379 3 1.5 1596 0.66 -1
Zon van, R.C.M. (Richard), 1694 1 0 1373 -0.39 -1
Brand , B.J.L.M. (Berry), 1823 5 5 1935 0.81 5
Hoorn van, M.D. (Marsel), 1664 4 2.5 1746 0.33 2
Korevaar , J.C. (Jan), 1517 1 1 1725 0.38 -1
Moorsel van, E.G.A.M. (Ernest), 1677 5 2.5 1619 -0.33 -3
Moorsel van, T. (Tommie), 1685 5 4 1718 0.24 -1
Schoot van der, P.P.A.J. (Peter Paul), 1487 4 3 1741 0.77 0
Burght van der, F. (Frans), 1379 5 2.5 1422 0 1
Haast , J.A.H. (Jan), 1592 4 1.5 1407 -0.96 -2
Ramstijn , J. (Johan), 1437 5 1 1297 -0.84 1
Ruth van, P. (Peter), 1401 3 1 1680 0.63 -1
Stokkermans , P.M.M. (Peter), 1638 4 1 1478 -0.96 0
Ansems , P. (Peter), 1323 4 1 1327 -0.11 -4
Beerens , J. (Joël), 1314 4 1.5 1402 0.32 2
Budding , A. (Aart), 1569 3 0.5 1452 -0.54 -3
Deckers , F.B.M. (Frans), 1589 3 2 1686 0.45 3
Lauterbach , F. (Frans), 1311 6 2 1467 0.65 2
Mathijssen , A.H.J.J. (Ad), 1066 2 0 1082 -0.18 -2
Robben , K. (Koen), 1853 1 0 1373 -0.59 1
Strik , M.J.M.E. (Marcel), 1550 1 0 1314 -0.28 1
Gool van, J.J.W. (Jeroen), 935 1 0 1227 -0.02 -1
Verledens , C. (Christophe), 1562 2 1 1617 0.15 2