Avond E2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Garde A10152.5,2.51.5,1.53,32.5,2.52.5,2.53,3-,-
2. HSC C814.51.5,1.53,31.5,1.53,33,32.5,2.5-,-
3. De Combinatie B8142.5,2.51,11,13,33.5,3.53,3-,-
4. EVS A7131,12.5,2.53,32,21,13.5,3.5-,-
5. Deurne A510.51.5,1.51,11,12,22.5,2.52.5,2.5-,-
6. De Toren A39.51.5,1.51,10.5,0.53,31.5,1.52,2-,-
7. De Vughtse Toren B17.51,11.5,1.51,10.5,0.51.5,1.52,2-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,--,--,--,-

Teams

Team MP BP
Garde A 10 15
HSC C 8 14.5
De Combinatie B 8 14
EVS A 7 13
Deurne A 5 10.5
De Toren A 3 9.5
De Vughtse Toren B 1 7.5
Vrij 0 0

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 01-10-2017
Ronde 2 29-10-2017
Ronde 3 19-11-2017
Ronde 4 10-12-2017
Ronde 5 28-01-2018
Ronde 6 04-03-2018
Ronde 7 25-03-2018

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Bakels , R. (Rob), 1616 5 3 1718 0.57 -1
Donk van de, R. (Roel), 1751 2 1.5 1919 0.49 0
Pelgrom , M.J.M. (Marcel), 1609 4 3 1615 0.16 0
Robinson , R. (Roland), 1810 5 2.5 1657 -0.8 1
Rutten , J.P.A.M. (Joost), 1711 1 1 2165 0.52 -1
Aders , M. (Maarten), 1549 1 0.5 1372 -0.25 -1
Broekhuis , J.M.M. (Jan), 1914 2 1.5 1771 -0.2 -2
Cox , M. (Martijn), 1757 1 0.5 1844 0.09 -1
Hovens , L. (Leo), 1724 2 0.5 1452 -0.7 0
Talpe , E. (Erwin), 1707 6 5 1876 1.2 -6
Thijssen , P.A.M.W. (Peter), 1635 6 2 1546 -0.83 6
Winters , C. (Coen), 1828 6 5 1804 0.4 4
Kiffers , R. (Ralph), 1491 3 1.5 1557 0.31 -1
Raap , J. (Johan), 1646 6 3.5 1676 0.27 2
Schobben , M. (Morris), 1654 6 4.5 1905 2.11 4
Teeven , O. (Oscar), 1323 6 2.5 1511 1.16 -4
Zon van, P.A.C. (Paul), 1924 2 1 1637 -0.61 0
Akker van den, A.P.J.J. (Ton), 1475 1 0 943 -0.68 1
Donders , F.L.L. (Frank), 1076 3 0 1153 -0.22 1
Hachmang , R. (Rob), 1642 1 1 2012 0.46 -1
Hagedoorn , T. (Tammo), 1665 2 0.5 1615 -0.18 -2
Laat de, K. (Kees), 1626 1 0.5 1645 0.03 -1
Ouden den, B. (Bouwe), 1362 5 0.5 1242 -0.93 -1
Plasman , P.J. (Jan), 1645 5 2.5 1685 0.25 5
Roon van, A.C.H.M. (Ton), 1481 5 2 1564 0.35 -3
Vries de, W. (Wolter), 1681 1 0.5 1707 0.04 1
Berkers , E.T. (Embert), 1682 6 3.5 1582 -0.33 6
Berkers , P.A.M. (Piet), 1763 5 3 1828 0.4 5
Jacobs , H. (Hans), 1586 2 1.5 1809 0.57 0
Loomans , J.M. (John), 1904 1 1 2202 0.3 -1
Meijer , E. (Ellen), 1712 4 2 1667 -0.26 -4
Sparidans , A. (Toon), 1607 6 3 1500 -0.55 -6
Boudewijns , G.F.F. (Frits), 1495 2 1 1462 -0.08 2
Dekker , G.W. (Ger), 1618 5 2.5 1627 0.11 1
Hooidonk van, C.H. (Kees), 1411 2 1 1338 -0.21 0
Kohler , K. (Kurt), 1808 3 1.5 1775 -0.3 -1
Leesberg , A.F.A. (Dolf), 1674 3 0 1371 -1.18 -1
Verbaarschot , H.F. (Harrie), 1564 4 2 1621 0.47 0
Wetten van, P. (Piet), 1367 5 2.5 1503 0.78 -1
Amstel van, W.D. (Wim), 1537 4 1 1204 -1.14 -3
Gerwen van, J.P.M.R. (), 1537 1 0 1402 -0.18 -1
Hartelust , A.M. (Rien), 1682 1 0 1312 -0.46 1
Looijmans , K.N.H. (Karel), 2024 6 5 1936 -0.21 0
Plaat van de, W.J. (Wim), 1304 2 0.5 1255 -0.1 2
Weert van, F.J.M.T. (Frans), 1515 5 1 1331 -1.28 -1
Wijnen , H. (Henk), 1332 5 2 1477 0.65 1
Hubers , D.J.W. (Daan), 1654 6 3 1699 0.27 0
Hageman , A.E.J. (Ton), 1573 1 0.5 1343 -0.3 1