Avond A2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. D4 A14284444444
2. De Baronie B1017.502233.543
3. BSV B9150203334
4. RSG B817.50241.5244
5. Eeuwig Schaak A712.50112.523.52.5
6. De Raadsheer C511.500.512224
7. UNK A36.500100.523
8. De Schaakhoeve A03.501001.501

Teams

Team MP BP
D4 A 14 28
De Baronie B 10 17.5
BSV B 9 15
RSG B 8 17.5
Eeuwig Schaak A 7 12.5
De Raadsheer C 5 11.5
UNK A 3 6.5
De Schaakhoeve A 0 3.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 29-09-2018
Ronde 2 27-10-2018
Ronde 3 17-11-2018
Ronde 4 08-12-2018
Ronde 5 02-02-2019
Ronde 6 02-03-2019
Ronde 7 06-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Opdorp van, A.C.M. (Adrie) 1734 4 3 1634 -0.33 0
Quinten, L. (Laurens) 1611 1 0 1156 -0.58 -1
Grubben, M.G.M. (Mathieu) 1192 4 0.5 1361 0.12 2
Merwe van der, L. (Bert) 1210 5 0.5 1199 -0.62 3
Bruijns, A.M.P.D. (Ad) 1679 1 0 1283 -0.49 -1
Goorden, J.M. (Johan) 1809 6 4 1746 -0.07 -2
Willemsen, M. (Mees) 1446 5 1 1210 -1.43 3
Smits, M. (Maykel) 2018 6 6 1861 0.29 0
Bloem, C. (Carlo) 2045 4 4 1989 0.44 0
Dogterom, J.L. (Jan Leendert) 1495 5 4.5 1552 0.29 -1
Maanen van, C. (Casper) 1372 7 0.5 1339 -1.15 -1
Hogeloon van, C.B.M. (Kees) 1510 7 2.5 1429 -0.76 -5
Berg van den, J.A.G. (Jan) 1619 3 1 1730 0.33 3
Demmers, P.J. (Pieter-Jan) 1621 2 2 2136 1.32 2
Soeters, W.A. (Wim) 0 1 0 1095 0 1
Hert de, O.R. (Oliver) 1925 1 0 914 -0.97 1
Bruys, P.A.F. (Piet) 1593 3 1 1562 -0.17 1
Nodelijk, J.P. (Jan) 1208 7 1.5 1315 0.06 -3
Rijkse, J.W. (Jan) 1556 5 3.5 1615 0.4 5
Vermaesen, W.H. (Dick) 1190 7 0.5 1181 -1.21 -3
Ven van de, J. (Jolanda) 1590 1 1 1479 0.05 -1
Stege, A.G. (Ton) 1314 5 2 1742 1.44 -3
Krijnen, H. (Herman) 1172 6 1.5 1165 -0.22 2
Jans, W. (Wouter) 1852 6 6 1750 0.45 2
Ligtenberg, B. (Bas) 1694 6 3.5 1450 -1.16 2
Sips, J.J.A.M. (Joost) 1979 7 7 1929 0.99 -1
Graaf van der, V.A. (André) 1904 3 3 1568 0.05 -1
Houten van, H. (Henk) 1463 4 2 1411 -0.2 -1
Heeren van, A. (Arie) 1779 4 4 1719 0.3 0
Jonkers, F.H.J. (Frans) 1029 1 0 889 -0.18 -1
Heijnen, P.A.C. (Patrick) 1314 5 2.5 1466 0.41 -1
Snoeijs, G.W.P. (Gerard) 1289 7 4 1446 1.11 1
Stafleu, M. (Michiel) 1625 5 3 1680 0.37 1
Osinga, A. (Angelique) 1907 1 1 1592 0.02 -1
Pardoel, F.F.C. (Fred) 1665 1 0.5 1510 -0.21 -1
Ermes, M. (Marc) 1683 6 4 1618 -0.16 0
Helden van, J.C. (John) 1330 2 0 1514 -0.08 0
Gommers, W. (William) 1252 4 1.5 1107 -0.74 0
Putte van de, B. (Bas) 1738 2 1 1591 -0.29 0
Verbeek, M.W.C. (Martijn) 1817 3 3 1889 0.5 3
Rijsdijk, W.P.J.M. (Wim) 1250 2 0 1135 -0.53 -2
Höfer, R.G.J.M. (Ron) 1425 7 4.5 1669 2.06 -3
Merwijk van, M. (Matthijs) 1737 5 2 1602 -0.79 -1
Nijs de, P.G.A.M. (Pieter) 1179 1 0 1110 -0.13 1
Vriends, J. (Jan) 1584 7 4.5 1665 0.6 -3
Hoff van 't, A. (Alexander) 1079 4 1.5 1317 0.91 -2
Wattimena, J. (Joey) 1331 6 4 1419 0.56 2
Groenveld, H.A.G. (Henry) 1646 1 1 1910 0.31 1
Mollenbrok, J. (Hans) 1241 2 1 1497 0.6 -2
Martin, R.M.M. (Ruud) 1409 5 1.5 1431 -0.11 5
Mertens, R. (Rick) 1107 1 0 1452 -0.01 -1
Opstal van, T. (Thijs) 1240 1 0 1579 -0.01 1
Westenberg, W. (Willem) 1000 5 1 1155 -0.31 3
Looff de, J.C. (Kees) 1541 6 2.5 1490 -0.51 0
Schuurmans, J. (Jan) 2057 3 2 1688 -0.58 -1