Klasse B2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Rode Lopers A1220.53.51.53432.53
2. RSG C11160.52.52.522.52.53.5
3. KiNG C1019.52.51.51.52.53.544
4. Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A612.511.52.520.523
5. De Raadsheer B612.5021.5231.52.5
6. De Stukkenjagers E512.511.50.53.5123
7. De Baronie D511.51.51.5022.522
8. DSC C1710.5011.512

Teams

Team MP BP
Rode Lopers A 12 20.5
RSG C 11 16
KiNG C 10 19.5
Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A 6 12.5
De Raadsheer B 6 12.5
De Stukkenjagers E 5 12.5
De Baronie D 5 11.5
DSC C 1 7

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 29-09-2018
Ronde 2 27-10-2018
Ronde 3 17-11-2018
Ronde 4 08-12-2018
Ronde 5 02-02-2019
Ronde 6 02-03-2019
Ronde 7 06-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Rockx, F.M.M.M. (Frank) 1573 3 2 1490 -0.07 -1
Roks, M.H.M. (Rene) 1552 5 2 1433 -0.72 3
Laar van de, A.J.M. (André) 1619 5 2.5 1597 -1.56 -1
Hengst den, S. (Simon) 1493 2 1 1543 0.13 0
Kapitany, K. (Karoly) 1643 7 2 1463 -2.19 5
Ruyter de, R. (Rob) 1292 4 1.5 1426 -0.51 0
Ravestein, H. (Hans) 1525 5 3.5 1537 0.18 -1
Swinkels, A. (Ad) 1700 4 2 1562 -0.67 -2
Kloosterboer, N.C.W. (Nico) 1596 5 2 1494 -0.62 3
Dongen van, E.A.W.M. (Eric) 1780 5 4 1578 -0.53 3
Buytenhek, B. (Bas) 1401 1 1 1717 0.38 1
Cartens, U.L.M. (Ben) 1420 3 1 1279 -0.54 -1
Vennix, F.A. (Frank) 1452 4 2 1307 -1.39 0
Gool van, J.J.W. (Jeroen) 935 4 0 1025 -1.21 2
Loy van, H.G.M. (Rick) 1881 7 6 1965 0.22 -1
Huijbregts, H. (Herman) 0 4 3 1304 2 2
Boeren, P. (Paul) 1502 1 1 2030 0.68 1
Kerstens, E. (Elroy) 1466 5 3 1436 -0.12 -1
Haast, R. (Rob) 1820 1 0 1328 -0.63 -1
Wageningen van, L. (Lars) 1728 7 6 1913 1.34 3
Linden van der, D. (Daan) 0 1 0 1052 0 1
Portengen, G.J. (Gertjan) 1317 6 2 1300 -1.06 0
Pardoel, F.F.C. (Fred) 1615 3 1 1604 -1.03 -3
Dongen van, D. (Daan) 1970 1 0 1431 -0.69 -1
Ginneken van, J. (Jos) 1567 1 1 0 0 -1
Melsen, L.M.G. (Rens) 1339 4 3.5 1598 1.29 -2
Matthijssen, M. (Mitchell) 1675 6 2.5 1700 -0.85 0
Zanden van, J. (Jordi) 1623 1 1 1968 0.44 -1
Jongenelen, E. (Eddy) 1048 4 1 1190 -0.16 -4
Wattimena, J. (Joey) 1363 1 1 1852 0.63 -1
Smits, C.I. (Jacques) 1598 5 3 1387 -0.67 3
Tepe, T. (Thomas) 1596 6 2.5 1545 -0.3 -2
Schraets, M. (Mark) 1372 7 2.5 1348 -0.3 -1
Mahieu, X. (Xander) 1479 2 0 1121 -0.89 2
Heide van der, I. (Ivar) 1419 1 1 1335 0.06 -1
Hendriks, A.F.C.J. (Zef) 1525 3 2 1661 0.29 -1
Opstal van, T. (Thijs) 1210 1 1 1588 1 1
Vrande van de, B. (Bram) 1555 4 3 1411 -0.46 0
Roos, P. (Pascal) 1344 6 3.5 1409 -0.57 0
Kloe de, M. (Maarten) 1499 1 0 1473 -0.13 -1
Klaassen, J.C.M. (Coen) 1047 5 1.5 1111 0.02 -1
Kimenai, T. (Thijs) 1258 3 1 1428 0.3 -1
Hout van den, A. (Arnold) 1149 3 0 1059 -1.32 1
Goossen, R.C.L. (Rolf) 1739 1 1 2191 0.66 -1
Goverde, G. (Gerard) 1251 1 0 1058 -0.24 -1
Tepe, T. (Ton) 1316 4 2.5 1689 0.27 0
Opstal van, L. (Lars) 0 1 0 0 -0.5 -1
Koot, M. (Marijn) 1427 5 4 1620 0.98 1
Bergsma, J. (Jan) 1137 2 0 1059 -0.37 2
Verstraaten, N. (Niek) 0 2 0 0 -1 0
Schollen, T. (Thomas) 0 1 0.5 0 0 1
Carol, D. (Dick) 1783 4 2.5 1817 0.15 0
Leenaars, J.C.D.M. (Hans) 0 4 3 1392 2 0
Soeterboek, J.C.M. (Jan) 0 4 2 1339 1.99 0
Rennen, A.A.M. (Toon) 0 4 1 1144 1 0
Ophorst, J. (Harm) 0 4 1 1393 0 0
Hout van den, M.J.B. (Marco) 0 4 0 1056 0 0
Verledens, C. (Christophe) 1527 2 0.5 1426 -0.23 0
Soeterboek, N. (Niek) 0 4 3 1755 3 0
Mulders, P. (Pierre) 1630 2 0 1102 -1.68 0
Mentink, A.J.V. (Toon) 1831 5 3.5 1855 -0.52 1
IJzermans, G.A.M. (Ger) 1258 2 1 1244 -0.02 -2
Henckens, G. (Guy) 0 7 5 1761 4.5 -3
Schuurmans, J. (Jan) 2104 1 1 2043 0.07 -1
Noij, P. (Piet) 0 1 0 0 -0.5 1
Kaufmann, T.F.C. (Thomas) 0 2 1 1617 1 2