Klasse D2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. WLC B1321.543.52.522.534
2. De Toren A913.502.51.52.52.52.52
3. Veldhoven A8170.51.52.51.53.543.5
4. Mierlo-Geldrop A8151.52.51.52232.5
5. De Combinatie B71521.52.52124
6. HSC C614.51.51.50.52324
7. Deurne A41011.501222.5
8. ODI B15.5020.51.5001.5

Teams

Team MP BP
WLC B 13 21.5
De Toren A 9 13.5
Veldhoven A 8 17
Mierlo-Geldrop A 8 15
De Combinatie B 7 15
HSC C 6 14.5
Deurne A 4 10
ODI B 1 5.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 29-09-2018
Ronde 2 27-10-2018
Ronde 3 17-11-2018
Ronde 4 08-12-2018
Ronde 5 02-02-2019
Ronde 6 02-03-2019
Ronde 7 06-04-2019

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Amstel van, W.D. (Wim) 1542 4 2.5 1712 0.89 2
Berkers, P.A.M. (Piet) 1750 6 3 1638 -0.84 6
Verbaarschot, H.F. (Harrie) 1554 6 4 1633 0.46 0
Berkers, E.T. (Embert) 1677 6 3.5 1596 -0.42 -2
Peeters, J. (Joep) 1739 5 3.5 1762 0.28 -1
Hartelust, A.M. (Rien) 1682 1 0.5 1656 -0.04 1
Beijk, D.P. (Dannie) 1707 4 3.5 1751 0.35 0
Boudewijns, G.F.F. (Frits) 1505 3 1 1446 -0.27 1
Gerwen van, J.P.M.R. 1541 5 1.5 1530 -0.07 1
Bakels, R. (Rob) 1634 6 3.5 1683 0.61 0
Looijmans, K.N.H. (Karel) 1967 7 5 1871 -0.79 -1
Vink, R.C.A. (René) 1495 1 0 1229 -0.31 -1
Wilbrink, H.A. (Henny) 1842 4 4 2048 1.24 -4
Lankreyer, J. (Jos) 1603 1 1 1975 0.4 1
Dekker, G.W. (Ger) 1624 4 1.5 1651 0.08 -2
Kimmenade van de, W. (Wilfried) 1623 3 0.5 1361 -1.04 1
Weert van, F.J.M.T. (Frans) 1526 4 1.5 1442 -0.34 -4
Voort van de, R. (Rob) 1937 4 3 1951 0.46 2
Sparidans, A. (Toon) 1588 7 3.5 1624 0.14 -7
Verheugen, V. (Valentijn) 1639 1 0 925 -0.87 -1
Pelt van, C. (Kees) 1644 2 2 1974 0.79 2
Lammers, B. (Boudewijn) 0 1 0 827 0 1
Kohler, K. (Kurt) 1802 4 0.5 1532 -1.37 -2
Hooijer, R. (Ruud) 1572 1 1 1487 0.06 1
Adriaans, M.J.K.M. (Mario) 1406 2 0.5 1271 -0.34 2
Munckhof van de, H.J.J. (Jan) 1775 5 4.5 1808 0.42 -3
Leentjens, G.G.H. (Gilbert) 1852 3 1.5 1664 -0.74 -3
Copic, R. (Roel) 1893 1 1 2424 0.72 1
Gjoshi, I. (Ilir) 1787 6 3 1593 -1.28 -1
Braamkolk, H. (Han) 1661 3 1.5 1702 0.19 1
Meijer, E. (Ellen) 1707 1 1 1727 0.1 -1
Saft, H.W. (Han) 1713 5 3.5 1919 1.49 3
Antheunis, K. (Koen) 1361 6 2.5 1429 0.62 0
Jacobs, H. (Hans) 1549 6 2 1400 -1.39 2
Vermeulen, H. (Helene) 1086 1 0 1171 -0.06 -1
Robinson, R. (Roland) 1816 6 4 1854 -0.09 0
Meel van, I. (Isa) 1560 6 3 1602 0.3 -2
Leesberg, A.F.A. (Dolf) 1670 2 1 1651 -0.06 2
Krenning, J.T. (Jasper) 1787 6 5 1864 0.73 4
Leermakers, D. (Daan) 1784 1 0.5 1810 0.5 1
Pals, J.A. (Bertus) 1564 4 1.5 1292 -0.97 0
Wijnen, H. (Henk) 1349 6 2.5 1338 0.01 2
Brave, H.W. (Hans) 1820 5 3 1698 -0.68 3
Donk van de, R. (Roel) 1736 1 0 1602 -0.17 -1
Roelen, B. (Bas) 1760 6 5.5 1779 0.56 4
Fortuin, H. (Harm) 0 1 1 0 0.5 1
Vissers, H.P.J. (Henk) 1221 7 2 1237 -0.21 -1
Hoosein, M.F. (Fazeel) 1214 6 1 1319 0.12 0
Swuste, K. (Kuno) 1370 3 2.5 1700 1.11 -3
Hooidonk van, C.H. (Kees) 1400 4 2 1485 0.28 2
Broek van de, T. (Thijs) 870 1 0 1192 -0.01 1
Oppers, D. (Danny) 1331 7 0.5 1369 -0.35 1
Langerwerf, T.J.H. (Thomas) 1585 5 2 1562 -0.55 -5
Kazarjan, G. (Gachatur) 1632 7 3 1430 0.1 1
Strik, H.W.P. (Henk) 1337 7 1 1463 0.13 -1
Verkennis, C. (Cor) 0 2 0 1314 -0.5 -2