Avond B2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. KiNG C916-23.53-43.5
2. EGS B915-3.54322.5-
3. DSC C610.520.5-233-
4. Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A690.50--2.533
5. Oisterwijk A49112-2-3
6. De Drie Torens C38.5-211.52-2
7. RSG B26.501.511--3
8. De Stukkenjagers E15.50.5--1121

Teams

Team MP BP
KiNG C 9 16
EGS B 9 15
DSC C 6 10.5
Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A 6 9
Oisterwijk A 4 9
De Drie Torens C 3 8.5
RSG B 2 6.5
De Stukkenjagers E 1 5.5

Rondes

Ronde Startdatum
Ronde 1 26-10-2019
Ronde 2 16-11-2019
Ronde 3 07-12-2019
Ronde 4 25-01-2020
Ronde 5 15-02-2020
Ronde 6 21-03-2020
Ronde 7 25-04-2020

Spelersoverzicht

Nr. Naam ELO # Pt. TPR W-We Kleurverd.
Moorsel van, A.A.H.M. (Ton) 1412 4 2.5 1599 -0.5 4
Mentink, A.J.V. (Toon) 1686 2 1.5 1604 -0.13 0
Renders, H.J. (Henk) 1409 1 0 766 -0.8 -1
Overzier, C.H.M. (Cas) 1678 3 2.5 1578 -0.06 3
Graafmans, P.L.J. (Pascal) 1799 3 2.5 1604 -0.3 1
Grijsbach, T. (Thom) 1314 3 1 1285 -0.16 -3
Dongen van, E.A.W.M. (Eric) 1763 2 2 1741 0.17 0
Weel, J.J.M. (Jaap) 1871 2 1 1864 -0.02 0
Carol, D. (Dick) 1798 3 2.5 1824 0.27 -1
Hess, F.J.W. (Stefan) 1934 2 1 1899 -0.09 2
Witkamp, A.J. (Ab) 1321 3 0.5 1453 0.2 -1
Vennix, F.A. (Frank) 1521 3 3 1720 0.55 -1
Gool van, J.J.W. (Jeroen) 975 2 1.5 1582 0.48 0
Couwenberg, P.J.T.M. (Pieter) 1583 2 1 1165 -0.72 0
Loy van, H.G.M. (Rick) 1928 4 3.5 2060 0.83 -2
Zoontjens, C. (Cees) 1497 4 0 1374 -0.76 0
Haast, J.A.H. (Jan) 1616 1 1 1804 0.23 -1
Lanen van, A. (Alex) 1799 3 2 1506 -0.41 -1
Huygevoort van, B.F.A.J. (Bram) 1974 2 1.5 1846 -0.03 0
Huijbregts, H. (Herman) 0 2 2 1745 2 -2
Klijsen, F.J.H. (Frans) 1135 1 0 1182 -0.07 -1
Hess, P. (Peter) 1403 5 1.5 1363 -1.17 5
Hohner, A.C. (Andries) 1528 5 2.5 1508 -0.09 -1
Haast, R. (Rob) 1837 3 1.5 1792 -0.17 -1
Haast, K.M.C. (Koen) 2089 1 0.5 1930 -0.22 1
Wit de, M.R. (Maarten) 1599 5 4.5 1553 -0.02 -1
Orsouw, H. (Hans) 1413 2 1.5 1489 0.19 0
IJzermans, G.A.M. (Ger) 1272 1 1 0 0 0
Mulders, P. (Pierre) 1643 4 2.5 1737 0.49 0
Verbeek, M.W.C. (Martijn) 1820 2 2 1958 0.38 2
Bresser de, N.C.M. (Nico) 1238 1 0 915 -0.39 -1
Höfer, R.G.J.M. (Ron) 1423 5 2 1380 -0.29 -1
Kools, J. (Jasper) 1738 1 1 1823 0.14 -1
Velden van der, W.C.M.J. (Wim) 1553 1 0 0 -1 -1
Nijs de, P.G.A.M. (Pieter) 1166 2 1 1251 0.2 2
Jongenelen, E. (Eddy) 1048 2 0.5 1210 0.26 2
Uijl den, W.J. (Wim) 1481 3 1 1131 -1.23 -3
Wouts, W. (Wil) 1341 4 3 1600 0.11 4
Hofmans, B. (Bjoern) 1291 1 0.5 1822 0.46 -1
Dignum, N. (Nico) 1174 5 1 1179 -0.96 -3
Wattimena, J. (Joey) 1366 2 1 1444 0.09 0
Zijlmans, C. (Cor) 1361 3 0.5 1458 0.15 -1
Verbeek, R.A.J.M. (Rob) 881 4 0 999 -1.17 0
Mahieu, X. (Xander) 1581 3 1.5 1650 0.19 1
Davidse, R. (Rene) 1174 4 1 1049 -0.52 0
Vrande van de, B. (Bram) 1598 5 4.5 1641 0.6 -1
Kloe de, M. (Maarten) 1517 1 0 1286 -0.27 1
Kimenai, T. (Thijs) 1357 2 1 1439 0.05 -2
Hout van den, A. (Arnold) 1124 1 0 1419 -0.02 1
Leenaars, J.C.D.M. (Hans) 0 3 1.5 1395 1.5 1
Soeterboek, N. (Niek) 1748 3 2 1750 0.01 1
Bergsma, J. (Jan) 1089 1 0 931 -0.22 -1
Hoek van den, T. (Theo) 0 1 0 1144 0 1
Soeterboek, J.C.M. (Jan) 1285 3 0 1292 0 1
Rennen, A.A.M. (Toon) 0 2 0 889 0 0
Ophorst, J. (Harm) 0 3 2 1407 1.99 -1
Hout van den, M.J.B. (Marco) 1092 3 1 1314 1 -1
Kaya, C.D. (Cemil) 1404 4 1.5 1134 -1 2
Phernambucq, L. (Leo) 0 1 0 531 0 -1
Hessels, M. (Martin) 0 2 0.5 1290 0.5 0
Lambregts, F.J.J. (Frank) 1843 1 1 1685 0.04 -1
Oostvogels, K.J.M. (Kimberley) 1286 2 1 1574 -0.66 2