Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. WLC B9152.53.5243
2. Mierlo-Geldrop A711.51.52.5232.5
3. Veldhoven A6130.51.53.543.5
4. De Combinatie B61222.51.524
5. De Toren A58.501.52.52.52
6. HSC C41020.51.524
7. Deurne A2611022
8. ODI B141.50.5020

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
31-01-2019 Deurne A Veldhoven A 0 - 4
29-01-2019 De Toren A WLC B 0 - 4
31-01-2019 ODI B De Combinatie B 0 - 4
29-01-2019 HSC C Mierlo-Geldrop A 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Deurne A - Veldhoven A

Deurne A

Veldhoven A

Kohler, K. (Kurt) 1802 Voort van de, R. (Rob) 1937 z-w 0 - 1
Boudewijns, G.F.F. (Frits) 1505 Leentjens, G.G.H. (Gilbert) 1852 w-z 0 - 1
Hooidonk van, C.H. (Kees) 1400 Munckhof van de, H.J.J. (Jan) 1775 z-w 0 - 1
Broek van de, T. (Thijs) 870 Pals, J.A. (Bertus) 1564 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1394 Gemiddelde Rating: 1782 0-4

De Toren A - WLC B

De Toren A

WLC B

Looijmans, K.N.H. (Karel) 1967 Copic, R. (Roel) 1893 z-w 0 - 1
Gerwen van, J.P.M.R. 1541 Wilbrink, H.A. (Henny) 1842 w-z 0 - 1
Weert van, F.J.M.T. (Frans) 1526 Krenning, J.T. (Jasper) 1787 z-w 0 - 1
Amstel van, W.D. (Wim) 1542 Roelen, B. (Bas) 1760 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1644 Gemiddelde Rating: 1821 0-4

ODI B - De Combinatie B

ODI B

De Combinatie B

Strik, H.W.P. (Henk) 1337 Berkers, P.A.M. (Piet) 1750 z-w 0 - 1
Oppers, D. (Danny) 1331 Meijer, E. (Ellen) 1707 w-z 0 - 1
Hoosein, M.F. (Fazeel) 1214 Berkers, E.T. (Embert) 1677 z-w 0 - 1
Vissers, H.P.J. (Henk) 1221 Sparidans, A. (Toon) 1588 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1276 Gemiddelde Rating: 1681 0-4

HSC C - Mierlo-Geldrop A

HSC C

Mierlo-Geldrop A

Robinson, R. (Roland) 1816 Saft, H.W. (Han) 1713 z-w ½ - ½
Bakels, R. (Rob) 1634 Gjoshi, I. (Ilir) 1787 w-z 1 - 0
Kimmenade van de, W. (Wilfried) 1623 Braamkolk, H. (Han) 1661 z-w 0 - 1
Kazarjan, G. (Gachatur) 1661 Meel van, I. (Isa) 1560 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1684 Gemiddelde Rating: 1680 2-2