Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HMC Den Bosch C1115.52.52.52.5233
2. Oisterwijk A7131.53.50233
3. ODI A712.50.522323
4. Dubbelschaak B613.51.542222
5. De Kentering B6131.52233.51
6. Groot-Ravenstein A410211213
7. De Oude Toren A491220.512.5
8. OSV A39.5111231.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
26-02-2019 Groot-Ravenstein A HMC Den Bosch C 2 - 2
28-02-2019 ODI A De Kentering B 2 - 2
26-02-2019 Dubbelschaak B De Oude Toren A 2 - 2
28-02-2019 Oisterwijk A OSV A 3 - 1

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Groot-Ravenstein A - HMC Den Bosch C

Groot-Ravenstein A

HMC Den Bosch C

Meerdink, J.J. (Jan) 1692 Schreurs, W. (Wilbert) 2127 z-w 0 - 1
Schoofs, R. (Reginald) 1660 Merx, E.F.C. (Eric) 1593 w-z ½ - ½
Zuylen van, P. (Flip) 1478 Burg, H. (Henk) 1631 z-w ½ - ½
Loop van der, G.A.W. (Gerard) 1653 Mollema, H. (Henk) 1553 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1621 Gemiddelde Rating: 1726 2-2

ODI A - De Kentering B

ODI A

De Kentering B

Bevers, B. (Berry) 1807 Mas de, L. (Luigi) 1624 z-w 0 - 1
Wilsch, J. (Jurgen) 1650 Willemen, P. (Paul) 1540 w-z 1 - 0
Rijkers, R.J.T. (Roman) 1543 Roos, P. (Pieter) 1428 z-w 0 - 1
Hoosein, M.S. (Shakeel) 1483 Zijderveld, P. (Peter) 1412 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1621 Gemiddelde Rating: 1501 2-2

Dubbelschaak B - De Oude Toren A

Dubbelschaak B

De Oude Toren A

Haperen van, J.M.C. (Joey) 1502 Bosch van den, R. (René) 1512 z-w ½ - ½
Reitsma, E.H. (Ebe) 1650 Beerens, J. (Joël) 1325 w-z 1 - 0
Bakx, H. (Hans) 1406 Lauterbach, F. (Frans) 1298 z-w ½ - ½
Boer de, R. (Reinder) 1455 Lagerwaard, A.F. (Frans) 0 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1503 Gemiddelde Rating: 1378 2-2

Oisterwijk A - OSV A

Oisterwijk A

OSV A

Hess, F.J.W. (Stefan) 1961 Broekkamp, C.L.E. (Chris) 1805 z-w 1 - 0
Zon van, R.C.M. (Richard) 1732 Bloks, M.A.C. (Maikel) 1450 w-z 1 - 0
Zijlmans, C. (Cor) 1358 Timmer, C.J. (Cees) 1521 z-w 0 - 1
Hess, P. (Peter) 1409 Greijn, B.M.P.J. (Bern) 1312 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1615 Gemiddelde Rating: 1522 3-1