Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Combinatie A81333.53.53
2. Checkmate A812.532.53.53.5
3. HMC Den Bosch B48.51223.5
4. Garde A37.5113.52
5. HSC B370.51.523
6. WLC B360.50.523
7. De Kentering A25.510.50.53.5
8. Gennep A140.5210.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
23-01-2020 Gennep A De Kentering A 0.5 - 3.5
21-01-2020 HSC B Garde A 3 - 1
21-01-2020 WLC B De Combinatie A 0.5 - 3.5
24-01-2020 HMC Den Bosch B Checkmate A 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Gennep A - De Kentering A

Gennep A

De Kentering A

Thijssen, A.W. (Ton) 1713 Heijmans, S.H.H. (Stan) 2006 z-w 0 - 1
Ariaans, T. (Tim) 1746 Bruggeman, D.A.G. (David) 1807 w-z 0 - 1
Koolen, T.M. (Theo) 1694 Seuter, L. (Luc) 1651 z-w ½ - ½
Savic, Z. 1576 Mas de, L. (Luigi) 1606 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1682 Gemiddelde Rating: 1768 ½-3½

HSC B - Garde A

HSC B

Garde A

Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard) 2053 Broekhuis, J.M.M. (Jan) 1892 z-w 1 - 0
Asseldonk van, P. (Paul) 1966 Hoeks, S. (Storm) 1767 w-z 1 - 0
Kazarjan, G. (Gachatur) 1600 Winters, C. (Coen) 1797 z-w ½ - ½
Bakels, R. (Rob) 1640 Talpe, E. (Erwin) 1708 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1815 Gemiddelde Rating: 1791 3-1

WLC B - De Combinatie A

WLC B

De Combinatie A

Kohlrausch, A.G. (Armin) 1640 Swinkels, J. (Jos) 1944 z-w 0 - 1
Sanden van der, M. (Martie) 1657 Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 1986 w-z 0 - 1
Langerwerf, T.J.H. (Thomas) 1654 Sanden van der, M. (Martien) 1835 z-w ½ - ½
Vink, R.C.A. (René) 1501 Loomans, J.M. (John) 1902 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1613 Gemiddelde Rating: 1917 ½-3½

HMC Den Bosch B - Checkmate A

HMC Den Bosch B

Checkmate A

Eijndhoven van, P.J. (Piet) 2039 Briels, R. (Raymond) 1941 z-w 0 - 1
Morelis, D.J. (Derk-Jan) 1791 Linden van der, M.C. (Marco) 2105 w-z 0 - 1
Merx, E.F.C. (Eric) 1588 Laan van der, R. (Roel) 1852 z-w 1 - 0
Mollema, H. (Henk) 1625 Alphen van, R. (Raimund) 1933 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1761 Gemiddelde Rating: 1958 1-3