Stand na Ronde 7

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Checkmate A1016.52.53.53-3.54
2. De Combinatie A10163.53.5333-
3. HSC B5101.50.5-233
4. WLC B58.50.50.5-22.53
5. HMC Den Bosch B49.51122-3.5
6. Garde A39-111.53.52
7. De Kentering A26.50.511-0.53.5
8. Gennep A140-10.520.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
21-04-2020 De Combinatie A Gennep A
24-04-2020 Garde A Checkmate A
20-04-2020 De Kentering A HMC Den Bosch B
21-04-2020 HSC B WLC B

Persoonlijke uitslagen

De Combinatie A - Gennep A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Garde A - Checkmate A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Kentering A - HMC Den Bosch B

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

HSC B - WLC B

Nog geen uitslag bekend.