Stand na Ronde 7

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Combinatie A69.5--3-3.5-3
2. Checkmate A69.5---3.52.5-3.5
3. HMC Den Bosch B47.5---223.5-
4. Garde A36.51----23.5
5. WLC B35.5-0.52--3-
6. HSC B140.51.52----
7. Gennep A13.5--0.521--
8. De Kentering A0210.5-0.5---

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
21-04-2020 De Combinatie A Gennep A
24-04-2020 Garde A Checkmate A
20-04-2020 De Kentering A HMC Den Bosch B
21-04-2020 HSC B WLC B

Persoonlijke uitslagen

De Combinatie A - Gennep A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Garde A - Checkmate A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Kentering A - HMC Den Bosch B

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

HSC B - WLC B

Nog geen uitslag bekend.