Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. KiNG C916-23.5343.5
2. EGS B915-3.54322.5
3. DSC C610.520.5233-
4. Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A690.50-2.533
5. Oisterwijk A49112-23
6. De Drie Torens C38.5211.52-2
7. RSG B26.501.511-3
8. De Stukkenjagers E15.50.5-1121

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
14-05-2020 Oisterwijk A Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A
15-05-2020 DSC C De Stukkenjagers E
12-05-2020 EGS B KiNG C
11-05-2020 De Drie Torens C RSG B

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Oisterwijk A - Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

DSC C - De Stukkenjagers E

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

EGS B - KiNG C

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Drie Torens C - RSG B

Nog geen uitslag bekend.