Stand na Ronde 7

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. KiNG C916-23.53-43.5
2. EGS B915-3.54322.5-
3. DSC C610.520.5-233-
4. Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A690.50--2.533
5. Oisterwijk A49112-2-3
6. De Drie Torens C38.5-211.52-2
7. RSG B26.501.511--3
8. De Stukkenjagers E15.50.5--1121

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
20-04-2020 RSG B Oisterwijk A
24-04-2020 KiNG C De Drie Torens C
22-04-2020 De Stukkenjagers E EGS B
22-04-2020 Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A DSC C

Persoonlijke uitslagen

RSG B - Oisterwijk A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

KiNG C - De Drie Torens C

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Stukkenjagers E - EGS B

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A - DSC C

Nog geen uitslag bekend.