Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. RDS A814.514333.5
2. Dubbelschaak B712.53331.52
3. De Vughtse Toren A610.511.532.52.5
4. OSV A59031.522.5
5. De Kentering B49112.513.5
6. DSC B48.512.512.51.5
7. ODI A38.50.51.520.54
8. Mierlo-Geldrop B37.521.51.52.50

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
11-02-2020 De Vughtse Toren A Dubbelschaak B 1 - 3
11-02-2020 OSV A Mierlo-Geldrop B 2.5 - 1.5
10-02-2020 RDS A DSC B 3 - 1
10-02-2020 De Kentering B ODI A 3.5 - 0.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

De Vughtse Toren A - Dubbelschaak B

De Vughtse Toren A

Dubbelschaak B

Cruysen van der, G.C.G.M. (Geert) 1792 Claassen, D. (Diederik) 1764 z-w 0 - 1
Laat de, K. (Kees) 1630 Haperen van, J.M.C. (Joey) 1511 w-z 1 - 0
Vleer, R. (Ren) 1409 Boer de, R. (Reinder) 1465 z-w 0 - 1
Donders, F.L.L. (Frank) 1065 Bakx, H. (Hans) 1406 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1474 Gemiddelde Rating: 1537 1-3

OSV A - Mierlo-Geldrop B

OSV A

Mierlo-Geldrop B

Broekkamp, C.L.E. (Chris) 1769 Verheugen, V. (Valentijn) 1676 z-w 1 - 0
Timmer, C.J. (Cees) 1531 Oppers, D. (Danny) 1406 w-z ½ - ½
Windhorst, G. (Gert) 1328 Swuste, K. (Kuno) 1344 z-w 0 - 1
Greijn, B.M.P.J. (Bern) 1303 Adriaans, M.J.K.M. (Mario) 1385 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1483 Gemiddelde Rating: 1453 2½-1½

RDS A - DSC B

RDS A

DSC B

Ham ten, J. (John) 1897 Haast, J.A.H. (Jan) 1616 z-w ½ - ½
Bax, A.J. (Martijn) 1781 Burght van der, F. (Frans) 1401 w-z 1 - 0
Geboers, D. (Daan) 1771 Stokkermans, P.M.M. (Peter) 1640 z-w 1 - 0
Laat de, B. (Bert) 1626 Noij, P. (Piet) 0 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1769 Gemiddelde Rating: 1552 3-1

De Kentering B - ODI A

De Kentering B

ODI A

Smits, J.C. (Marc) 1486 Wilsch, J. (Jurgen) 1686 z-w 1 - 0
Kranenbarg, G.J. (Hans) 1570 Hoosein, M.S. (Shakeel) 1466 w-z 1 - 0
Zijderveld, P. (Peter) 1421 Strik, H.W.P. (Henk) 1346 z-w ½ - ½
Willemen, P. (Paul) 1528 Asseldonk van, Q. (Quinten) 1389 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1501 Gemiddelde Rating: 1472 3½-½