Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Veldhoven A9132.53.52.52.52
2. Eindhoven A6121.52242.5
3. Mierlo-Geldrop A610.522222.5
4. De Toren A6100.52232.5
5. De Combinatie B59.51.5212.52.5
6. Son en Breugel A481.50222.5
7. HSC C39.51.51.51.523
8. Deurne A17.521.51.51.51

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
13-02-2020 Son en Breugel A Eindhoven A 0 - 4
11-02-2020 De Combinatie B Deurne A 2.5 - 1.5
11-02-2020 De Toren A Veldhoven A 0.5 - 3.5
11-02-2020 Mierlo-Geldrop A HSC C 2.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Son en Breugel A - Eindhoven A

Son en Breugel A

Eindhoven A

Bragt van, D. (Dion) 1654 Schobben, M. (Morris) 1708 z-w 0 - 1
Duijm, L. (Luuc) 1702 Kuijk van, D.G.C.M. (Dennis) 1761 w-z 0 - 1
Reijenga, K. (Klaas) 1637 Heijden van der, A.G.V.M. (Arnold) 1615 z-w 0 - 1
Aalst van der, P.J. (Peter) 1413 Wildemans, R. (Roeland) 1568 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1602 Gemiddelde Rating: 1663 0-4

De Combinatie B - Deurne A

De Combinatie B

Deurne A

Berkers, P.A.M. (Piet) 1745 Kohler, K. (Kurt) 1808 z-w 1 - 0
Berkers, E.T. (Embert) 1667 Leesberg, A.F.A. (Dolf) 1662 w-z 1 - 0
Sparidans, A. (Toon) 1568 Verbaarschot, H.F. (Harrie) 1571 z-w ½ - ½
Pelt van, C. (Kees) 1665 Verkooijen, L. (Loek) 1684 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1661 Gemiddelde Rating: 1681 2½-1½

De Toren A - Veldhoven A

De Toren A

Veldhoven A

Looijmans, K.N.H. (Karel) 2020 Voort van de, R. (Rob) 1929 z-w 0 - 1
Weert van, F.J.M.T. (Frans) 1548 Brave, H.W. (Hans) 1838 w-z ½ - ½
Gerwen van, J.P.M.R. 1541 Munckhof van de, H.J.J. (Jan) 1739 z-w 0 - 1
Amstel van, W.D. (Wim) 1562 Antheunis, K. (Koen) 1408 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1668 Gemiddelde Rating: 1729 ½-3½

Mierlo-Geldrop A - HSC C

Mierlo-Geldrop A

HSC C

Saft, H.W. (Han) 1699 Vissers, N.K.H.J. (Nico) 1567 z-w 1 - 0
Gjoshi, I. (Ilir) 1783 Nacinovic, H. (Hans) 1728 w-z ½ - ½
Meel van, I. (Isa) 1597 Sanders, P. (Paul) 1522 z-w 0 - 1
Smits, B. (Bas) 0 Hageman, A.E.J. (Ton) 1550 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1693 Gemiddelde Rating: 1592 2½-1½