Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Raadsheer 261555.54.5
2. Waalwijk 2415366
3. De Baronie 4412.52.55.54.5
4. De Stukkenjagers 5412.52.55.54.5
5. De Kentering 2411.5254.5
6. De Oude Toren 12123.52.56
7. RDS 10103.53.53
8. HMC Calder 507.523.52

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
25-11-2017 HMC Calder 5 De Kentering 2 3.5 - 4.5
25-11-2017 De Raadsheer 2 Waalwijk 2 5 - 3
25-11-2017 De Stukkenjagers 5 De Oude Toren 1 5.5 - 2.5
25-11-2017 RDS 1 De Baronie 4 3.5 - 4.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

HMC Calder 5 - De Kentering 2

HMC Calder 5

De Kentering 2

Mas de, L. (Luigi) 1519 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Peters , J.M.F. (Jos) 1494 Knuvers , J. (Johan) 1640 w-z 0 - 1
Mooren , P.W.F. (Peter) 1607 Leeuwen van, D. (Dick) 1590 z-w ½ - ½
Roos , P. (Pieter) 1393 Kranenbarg , G.J. (Hans) 1546 w-z 1 - 0
Oosterhuis , E.O. (Ekko) 1381 Fagel , J.C.H. (Hans) 1505 z-w 0 - 1
Verver , O. (Oscar) 910 Arts , J.T.M. (Jan) 1537 w-z 0 - 1
Arts , P.J.W. (Nel) 1370 Zijderveld , P. (Peter) 1382 z-w 1 - 0
Langerak , K. (Koen) 1280 Jongenelen , R.J. (Roel) 1482 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1369 Gemiddelde Rating: 1526 3½-4½

De Raadsheer 2 - Waalwijk 2

De Raadsheer 2

Waalwijk 2

Bogaert , J.A.W. (Hans) 1704 Gelder van, L.H.M. (Leon) 1758 z-w 1 - 0
Dongen van, L. (Luuk) 1525 Wanrooij van, W.C.P. (Wim) 1828 w-z 0 - 1
Laar van de, A.J.M. (AndrĂ©) 1587 Dijk van, E.R. (Edgar) 1612 z-w ½ - ½
Oostvogels , I. (Inge) 1542 Remmers , J.H.H.A. (Hans) 1757 w-z 0 - 1
Ginneken van, M. (Maikel) 1530 Groothuis , J.L.M. (Hans) 1561 z-w ½ - ½
Vriends , J. (Jan) 1549 Bijnen van, R. (Rene) 1486 w-z 1 - 0
Berg van den, J.A.G. (Jan) 1628 Verhoofstad , R. (Ron) 1746 z-w 1 - 0
Domen , A.M.J. (Adrie) 1455 Heide de, L. (Loek) 1377 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1565 Gemiddelde Rating: 1641 5-3

De Stukkenjagers 5 - De Oude Toren 1

De Stukkenjagers 5

De Oude Toren 1

Karstens , A. (Lex) 1915 Ansenwoude van, M.P.C.J. (Michael) 1831 z-w 1 - 0
Rosheuvel , B. (Bas) 1817 Robben , K. (Koen) 1838 w-z 0 - 1
Do , H. (Huong) 1633 Budding , A. (Aart) 1580 z-w 1 - 0
Alphen van, C.C. (Carel) 1701 Deckers , F.B.M. (Frans) 1575 w-z 1 - 0
Voorhorst , E. (Emil) 1587 Strik , M.J.M.E. (Marcel) 1546 z-w ½ - ½
Rijt van de, J.G. (Jeroen) 1693 Elias , L.A.M. (Leo) 1699 w-z 1 - 0
Berg van den, B. (Bart) 1633 Hernando , E.T. (Egidion) 1454 z-w 1 - 0
Heck van, G. (Guus) 1416 Pulles , M. (Marcel) 1498 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1674 Gemiddelde Rating: 1628 5½-2½

RDS 1 - De Baronie 4

RDS 1

De Baronie 4

Ham ten, J. (John) 1814 Godderij , P.J.M. (Jo) 1700 z-w 0 - 1
Bax , M. (Martijn) 1763 Wit de, M. (Martijn) 1711 w-z 1 - 0
Geboers , D. (Daan) 1765 Hendriks , A.F.C.J. (Zef) 1550 z-w 1 - 0
Lagerwaard , A.F. (Frans) 1706 Smet de, S. (Sander) 1587 w-z 0 - 1
Laat de, B. (Bert) 1632 Ligtenberg , B. (Bas) 1627 z-w 0 - 1
Bosch van den, R. (René) 1491 Goossen , R.C.L. (Rolf) 1672 w-z 0 - 1
Heyden v.d., W. () 1488 Kooten van, W.P. (Willem) 1479 z-w 1 - 0
Eijkenboom , R.P.C. (Raph) 1433 Ruyter de, R. (Rob) 1267 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1637 Gemiddelde Rating: 1574 3½-4½