Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Raadsheer 212305,55.5,5.54.5,4.5
2. Waalwijk 28303,36,66,6
3. De Baronie 48252.5,2.55.5,5.54.5,4.5
4. De Stukkenjagers 58252.5,2.55.5,5.54.5,4.5
5. De Kentering 28232,25,54.5,4.5
6. De Oude Toren 14243.5,3.52.5,2.56,6
7. RDS 10203.5,3.53.5,3.53,3
8. HMC Calder 50152,23.5,3.52,2

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
25-11-2017 HMC Calder 5 De Kentering 2 3.5 - 4.5
25-11-2017 De Raadsheer 2 Waalwijk 2 5 - 3
25-11-2017 De Stukkenjagers 5 De Oude Toren 1 5.5 - 2.5
25-11-2017 RDS 1 De Baronie 4 3.5 - 4.5
25-11-2017 HMC Calder 5 De Kentering 2 3.5 - 4.5
25-11-2017 De Raadsheer 2 Waalwijk 2 5 - 3
25-11-2017 De Stukkenjagers 5 De Oude Toren 1 5.5 - 2.5
25-11-2017 RDS 1 De Baronie 4 3.5 - 4.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

HMC Calder 5 - De Kentering 2

HMC Calder 5

De Kentering 2

Mas de, L. (Luigi), 1592 NO 0 z-w 1R - 0R
Peters , J.M.F. (Jos), 1480 Knuvers , J. (Johan), 1656 w-z 0 - 1
Mooren , P.W.F. (Peter), 1607 Leeuwen van, D. (Dick), 1599 z-w ½ - ½
Roos , P. (Pieter), 1390 Kranenbarg , G.J. (Hans), 1545 w-z 1 - 0
Oosterhuis , E.O. (Ekko), 1394 Fagel , J.C.H. (Hans), 1479 z-w 0 - 1
Verver , O. (Oscar), 910 Arts , J.T.M. (Jan), 1532 w-z 0 - 1
Arts , P.J.W. (Nel), 1363 Zijderveld , P. (Peter), 1396 z-w 1 - 0
Langerak , K. (Koen), 1280 Jongenelen , R.J. (Roel), 1425 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1377 Gemiddelde Rating: 1519 3½-4½

De Raadsheer 2 - Waalwijk 2

De Raadsheer 2

Waalwijk 2

Bogaert , J.A.W. (Hans), 1704 Gelder van, L.H.M. (Leon), 1759 z-w 1 - 0
Dongen van, L. (Luuk), 1631 Wanrooij van, W.C.P. (Wim), 1828 w-z 0 - 1
Laar van de, A.J.M. (André), 1619 Dijk van, E.R. (Edgar), 1612 z-w ½ - ½
Oostvogels , I. (Inge), 1533 Remmers , J.H.H.A. (Hans), 1711 w-z 0 - 1
Ginneken van, M. (Maikel), 1557 Groothuis , J.L.M. (Hans), 1542 z-w ½ - ½
Vriends , J. (Jan), 1555 Bijnen van, R. (Rene), 1492 w-z 1 - 0
Berg van den, J.A.G. (Jan), 1620 Verhoofstad , R. (Ron), 1704 z-w 1 - 0
Domen , A.M.J. (Adrie), 1489 Heide de, L. (Loek), 1393 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1589 Gemiddelde Rating: 1630 5-3

De Stukkenjagers 5 - De Oude Toren 1

De Stukkenjagers 5

De Oude Toren 1

Karstens , A. (Lex), 1925 Ansenwoude van, M.P.C.J. (Michael), 1862 z-w 1 - 0
Rosheuvel , B. (Bas), 1781 Robben , K. (Koen), 1853 w-z 0 - 1
Do , H. (Huong), 1620 Budding , A. (Aart), 1569 z-w 1 - 0
Alphen van, C.C. (Carel), 1701 Deckers , F.B.M. (Frans), 1589 w-z 1 - 0
Voorhorst , E. (Emil), 1647 Strik , M.J.M.E. (Marcel), 1550 z-w ½ - ½
Rijt van de, J.G. (Jeroen), 1674 Elias , L.A.M. (Leo), 1710 w-z 1 - 0
Berg van den, B. (Bart), 1623 Hernando , E.T. (Egidion), 1454 z-w 1 - 0
Heck van, G. (Guus), 1437 Pulles , M. (Marcel), 1506 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1676 Gemiddelde Rating: 1637 5½-2½

RDS 1 - De Baronie 4

RDS 1

De Baronie 4

Ham ten, J. (John), 1896 Godderij , P.J.M. (Jo), 1714 z-w 0 - 1
Bax , M. (Martijn), 1751 Wit de, M. (Martijn), 1717 w-z 1 - 0
Geboers , D. (Daan), 1765 Hendriks , A.F.C.J. (Zef), 1525 z-w 1 - 0
Lagerwaard , A.F. (Frans), 1706 Smet de, S. (Sander), 1611 w-z 0 - 1
Laat de, B. (Bert), 1646 Ligtenberg , B. (Bas), 1606 z-w 0 - 1
Bosch van den, R. (René), 1491 Goossen , R.C.L. (Rolf), 1739 w-z 0 - 1
Heyden v.d., W. (), 1475 Kooten van, W.P. (Willem), 1478 z-w 1 - 0
Eijkenboom , R.P.C. (Raph), 1433 Ruyter de, R. (Rob), 1292 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1645 Gemiddelde Rating: 1585 3½-4½

HMC Calder 5 - De Kentering 2

HMC Calder 5

De Kentering 2

Mas de, L. (Luigi), 1592 NN 0 b-w 1R - 0R
Peters , J.M.F. (Jos), 1480 Knuvers , J. (Johan), 1656 w-b 0 - 1
Mooren , P.W.F. (Peter), 1607 Leeuwen van, D. (Dick), 1599 b-w ½ - ½
Roos , P. (Pieter), 1390 Kranenbarg , G.J. (Hans), 1545 w-b 1 - 0
Oosterhuis , E.O. (Ekko), 1394 Fagel , J.C.H. (Hans), 1479 b-w 0 - 1
Verver , O. (Oscar), 910 Arts , J.T.M. (Jan), 1532 w-b 0 - 1
Arts , P.J.W. (Nel), 1363 Zijderveld , P. (Peter), 1396 b-w 1 - 0
Langerak , K. (Koen), 1280 Jongenelen , R.J. (Roel), 1425 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1377 Gemiddelde Rating: 1519 3½-4½

De Raadsheer 2 - Waalwijk 2

De Raadsheer 2

Waalwijk 2

Bogaert , J.A.W. (Hans), 1704 Gelder van, L.H.M. (Leon), 1759 b-w 1 - 0
Dongen van, L. (Luuk), 1631 Wanrooij van, W.C.P. (Wim), 1828 w-b 0 - 1
Laar van de, A.J.M. (André), 1619 Dijk van, E.R. (Edgar), 1612 b-w ½ - ½
Oostvogels , I. (Inge), 1533 Remmers , J.H.H.A. (Hans), 1711 w-b 0 - 1
Ginneken van, M. (Maikel), 1557 Groothuis , J.L.M. (Hans), 1542 b-w ½ - ½
Vriends , J. (Jan), 1555 Bijnen van, R. (Rene), 1492 w-b 1 - 0
Berg van den, J.A.G. (Jan), 1620 Verhoofstad , R. (Ron), 1704 b-w 1 - 0
Domen , A.M.J. (Adrie), 1489 Heide de, L. (Loek), 1393 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1589 Gemiddelde Rating: 1630 5-3

De Stukkenjagers 5 - De Oude Toren 1

De Stukkenjagers 5

De Oude Toren 1

Karstens , A. (Lex), 1925 Ansenwoude van, M.P.C.J. (Michael), 1862 b-w 1 - 0
Rosheuvel , B. (Bas), 1781 Robben , K. (Koen), 1853 w-b 0 - 1
Do , H. (Huong), 1620 Budding , A. (Aart), 1569 b-w 1 - 0
Alphen van, C.C. (Carel), 1701 Deckers , F.B.M. (Frans), 1589 w-b 1 - 0
Voorhorst , E. (Emil), 1647 Strik , M.J.M.E. (Marcel), 1550 b-w ½ - ½
Rijt van de, J.G. (Jeroen), 1674 Elias , L.A.M. (Leo), 1710 w-b 1 - 0
Berg van den, B. (Bart), 1623 Hernando , E.T. (Egidion), 1454 b-w 1 - 0
Heck van, G. (Guus), 1437 Pulles , M. (Marcel), 1506 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1676 Gemiddelde Rating: 1637 5½-2½

RDS 1 - De Baronie 4

RDS 1

De Baronie 4

Ham ten, J. (John), 1896 Godderij , P.J.M. (Jo), 1714 b-w 0 - 1
Bax , M. (Martijn), 1751 Wit de, M. (Martijn), 1717 w-b 1 - 0
Geboers , D. (Daan), 1765 Hendriks , A.F.C.J. (Zef), 1525 b-w 1 - 0
Lagerwaard , A.F. (Frans), 1706 Smet de, S. (Sander), 1611 w-b 0 - 1
Laat de, B. (Bert), 1646 Ligtenberg , B. (Bas), 1606 b-w 0 - 1
Bosch van den, R. (René), 1491 Goossen , R.C.L. (Rolf), 1739 w-b 0 - 1
Heyden v.d., W. (), 1475 Kooten van, W.P. (Willem), 1478 b-w 1 - 0
Eijkenboom , R.P.C. (Raph), 1433 Ruyter de, R. (Rob), 1292 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1645 Gemiddelde Rating: 1585 3½-4½