Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HMC Calder A12203,33,34,4
2. De Pion A10163.5,3.52,22.5,2.5
3. De Stukkenjagers C8120.5,0.52.5,2.53,3
4. KiNG A6121,12,23,3
5. De Stukkenjagers A4121.5,1.51,13.5,3.5
6. De Drie Torens A4101,11.5,1.52.5,2.5
7. Checkmate A490,01.5,1.53,3
8. De Stukkenjagers B051,10.5,0.51,1

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
17-11-2017 HMC Calder A Checkmate A 4 - 0
17-11-2017 De Pion A De Drie Torens A 2.5 - 1.5
15-11-2017 De Stukkenjagers A KiNG A 1 - 3
15-11-2017 De Stukkenjagers B De Stukkenjagers C 1 - 3
17-11-2017 HMC Calder A Checkmate A 4 - 0
17-11-2017 De Pion A De Drie Torens A 2.5 - 1.5
15-11-2017 De Stukkenjagers A KiNG A 1 - 3
15-11-2017 De Stukkenjagers B De Stukkenjagers C 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

HMC Calder A - Checkmate A

HMC Calder A

Checkmate A

Burg , T.A. (Twan), 2514 Laan van der, R. (Roel), 1884 z-w 1 - 0
Senders , J.B.H. (Justin), 2204 Linden van der, M.C. (Marco), 2035 w-z 1 - 0
Umudova , N. (Nargiz), 2236 Briels , R. (Raymond), 1945 z-w 1 - 0
Mollema , T. (Thomas), 2190 Gabriels , G.J.W. (Geert), 1992 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2286 Gemiddelde Rating: 1964 4-0

De Pion A - De Drie Torens A

De Pion A

De Drie Torens A

Tikranian , A. (Alik), 2294 Kocken , W.G.R.M. (Wilbert), 2125 z-w 1 - 0
IJzermans , C.G.J. (Cees), 2122 Bighelaar van den, J.H.A.M. (Joost), 1997 w-z ½ - ½
Smits , M. (Mark), 2103 Leemans , H.M.C.A. (Huub), 1994 z-w ½ - ½
Eerens , P. (Pim), 2016 Douwes , J. (Jan), 1985 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2134 Gemiddelde Rating: 2025 2½-1½

De Stukkenjagers A - KiNG A

De Stukkenjagers A

KiNG A

Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd), 2098 Berg van den, B. (Bram), 2229 z-w 0 - 1
Clijsen , M.C. (Mark), 2159 Schouten , J.A.J. (Jordy), 2075 w-z 0 - 1
Huibers , P. (Peter), 2027 Haast , M.J.A. (Mark), 2360 z-w 0 - 1
Storm , K. (Karel), 1962 Loy van, H.G.M. (Rick), 1881 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2062 Gemiddelde Rating: 2136 1-3

De Stukkenjagers B - De Stukkenjagers C

De Stukkenjagers B

De Stukkenjagers C

Kat , R. (Rudolf), 1946 Dijksman , S. (Sebastiaan), 1922 z-w 0 - 1
Lie-Kwie , K. (Kienfong), 1778 Becx , C. (César), 2023 w-z 0 - 1
Otten , J. (Jan), 1756 Hoog op 't, J. (Joost), 1782 z-w ½ - ½
Karstens , A. (Lex), 1925 Rosheuvel , B. (Bas), 1781 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1851 Gemiddelde Rating: 1877 1-3

HMC Calder A - Checkmate A

HMC Calder A

Checkmate A

Burg , T.A. (Twan), 2514 Laan van der, R. (Roel), 1884 b-w 1 - 0
Senders , J.B.H. (Justin), 2204 Linden van der, M.C. (Marco), 2035 w-b 1 - 0
Umudova , N. (Nargiz), 2236 Briels , R. (Raymond), 1945 b-w 1 - 0
Mollema , T. (Thomas), 2190 Gabriels , G.J.W. (Geert), 1992 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2286 Gemiddelde Rating: 1964 4-0

De Pion A - De Drie Torens A

De Pion A

De Drie Torens A

Tikranian , A. (Alik), 2294 Kocken , W.G.R.M. (Wilbert), 2125 b-w 1 - 0
IJzermans , C.G.J. (Cees), 2122 Bighelaar van den, J.H.A.M. (Joost), 1997 w-b ½ - ½
Smits , M. (Mark), 2103 Leemans , H.M.C.A. (Huub), 1994 b-w ½ - ½
Eerens , P. (Pim), 2016 Douwes , J. (Jan), 1985 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 2134 Gemiddelde Rating: 2025 2½-1½

De Stukkenjagers A - KiNG A

De Stukkenjagers A

KiNG A

Roon van, S.W.M.Q. (Sjoerd), 2098 Berg van den, B. (Bram), 2229 b-w 0 - 1
Clijsen , M.C. (Mark), 2159 Schouten , J.A.J. (Jordy), 2075 w-b 0 - 1
Huibers , P. (Peter), 2027 Haast , M.J.A. (Mark), 2360 b-w 0 - 1
Storm , K. (Karel), 1962 Loy van, H.G.M. (Rick), 1881 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2062 Gemiddelde Rating: 2136 1-3

De Stukkenjagers B - De Stukkenjagers C

De Stukkenjagers B

De Stukkenjagers C

Kat , R. (Rudolf), 1946 Dijksman , S. (Sebastiaan), 1922 b-w 0 - 1
Lie-Kwie , K. (Kienfong), 1778 Becx , C. (César), 2023 w-b 0 - 1
Otten , J. (Jan), 1756 Hoog op 't, J. (Joost), 1782 b-w ½ - ½
Karstens , A. (Lex), 1925 Rosheuvel , B. (Bas), 1781 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1851 Gemiddelde Rating: 1877 1-3