Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. DSC A10152.5,2.52,23,3
2. Dubbelschaak A8141.5,1.52.5,2.53,3
3. HSC B8123,33,3-,-
4. WLC A4131.5,1.51,14,4
5. De Kentering A491,13.5,3.5-,-
6. De Stukkenjagers D262,21,10,0
7. Rochade A031,10.5,0.5-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
17-11-2017 Rochade A Vrij
14-11-2017 Dubbelschaak A De Kentering A 3 - 1
15-11-2017 De Stukkenjagers D DSC A 2 - 2
14-11-2017 HSC B WLC A 3 - 1
17-11-2017 Rochade A Vrij
14-11-2017 Dubbelschaak A De Kentering A 3 - 1
15-11-2017 De Stukkenjagers D DSC A 2 - 2
14-11-2017 HSC B WLC A 3 - 1

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Rochade A - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Dubbelschaak A - De Kentering A

Dubbelschaak A

De Kentering A

Meurs van, R. (Rob), 2077 Smits , J.C. (Marc), 1545 z-w 1 - 0
Meijden van der, M.C.M. (Martien), 2005 Kranenbarg , G.J. (Hans), 1545 w-z 1 - 0
Stiphout van, H.J.M.T. (Tom), 1819 Heijmans , S.H.H. (Stan), 2021 z-w 0 - 1
Elzen van den, M.L.A.G. (Michel), 1768 Bruggeman , D.A.G. (David), 1814 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1917 Gemiddelde Rating: 1731 3-1

De Stukkenjagers D - DSC A

De Stukkenjagers D

DSC A

Dignum , E. (Erik), 1987 Burght van der, M. (Maarten), 2126 z-w 1 - 0
Vermeulen , G. (Guus), 1759 Maas , M. (Mark), 1867 w-z ½ - ½
Delien , A. (Andries), 1657 Ligt de, I. (Ivo), 1689 z-w ½ - ½
Gelder van, L. (Leo), 1526 Smulders , P. (Paul), 1466 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1732 Gemiddelde Rating: 1787 2-2

HSC B - WLC A

HSC B

WLC A

Boxtel van, D. (Danniel), 1894 Bollen , G. (Guus), 2215 z-w 0 - 1
Faber , H.K. (Hugo), 2003 Klomp , R.L.P. (Robert), 2057 w-z 1 - 0
Wuijts , J.M.C. (Johan), 1943 Simons , R.W.J. (Rudy), 1971 z-w 1 - 0
Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard), 2006 Krenning , J.T. (Jasper), 1781 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1962 Gemiddelde Rating: 2006 3-1

Rochade A - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Dubbelschaak A - De Kentering A

Dubbelschaak A

De Kentering A

Meurs van, R. (Rob), 2077 Smits , J.C. (Marc), 1545 b-w 1 - 0
Meijden van der, M.C.M. (Martien), 2005 Kranenbarg , G.J. (Hans), 1545 w-b 1 - 0
Stiphout van, H.J.M.T. (Tom), 1819 Heijmans , S.H.H. (Stan), 2021 b-w 0 - 1
Elzen van den, M.L.A.G. (Michel), 1768 Bruggeman , D.A.G. (David), 1814 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1917 Gemiddelde Rating: 1731 3-1

De Stukkenjagers D - DSC A

De Stukkenjagers D

DSC A

Dignum , E. (Erik), 1987 Burght van der, M. (Maarten), 2126 b-w 1 - 0
Vermeulen , G. (Guus), 1759 Maas , M. (Mark), 1867 w-b ½ - ½
Delien , A. (Andries), 1657 Ligt de, I. (Ivo), 1689 b-w ½ - ½
Gelder van, L. (Leo), 1526 Smulders , P. (Paul), 1466 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1732 Gemiddelde Rating: 1787 2-2

HSC B - WLC A

HSC B

WLC A

Boxtel van, D. (Danniel), 1894 Bollen , G. (Guus), 2215 b-w 0 - 1
Faber , H.K. (Hugo), 2003 Klomp , R.L.P. (Robert), 2057 w-b 1 - 0
Wuijts , J.M.C. (Johan), 1943 Simons , R.W.J. (Rudy), 1971 b-w 1 - 0
Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard), 2006 Krenning , J.T. (Jasper), 1781 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1962 Gemiddelde Rating: 2006 3-1