Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Dubbelschaak A12191.5,1.52.5,2.53,32.5,2.5
2. HSC B12183,33,33,3-,-
3. DSC A10172.5,2.51,12,23,3
4. De Stukkenjagers D6121,12,20,03,3
5. WLC A4131.5,1.51,14,4-,-
6. De Kentering A4111,11,13.5,3.5-,-
7. Rochade A061.5,1.51,10.5,0.5-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
10-12-2017 Vrij WLC A
08-12-2017 DSC A HSC B 1 - 3
04-12-2017 De Kentering A De Stukkenjagers D 1 - 3
08-12-2017 Rochade A Dubbelschaak A 1.5 - 2.5
10-12-2017 Vrij WLC A
08-12-2017 DSC A HSC B 1 - 3
04-12-2017 De Kentering A De Stukkenjagers D 1 - 3
08-12-2017 Rochade A Dubbelschaak A 1.5 - 2.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Vrij - WLC A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

DSC A - HSC B

DSC A

HSC B

Maas , M. (Mark), 1867 Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard), 2006 z-w ½ - ½
Blankert , J.P. (Philippe), 1917 Wuijts , J.M.C. (Johan), 1943 w-z ½ - ½
Schoots , R.R. (Roelant), 1931 Boxtel van, D. (Danniel), 1894 z-w 0 - 1
Smulders , P. (Paul), 1466 Peeters , J. (Joep), 1729 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1795 Gemiddelde Rating: 1893 1-3

De Kentering A - De Stukkenjagers D

De Kentering A

De Stukkenjagers D

Heijmans , S.H.H. (Stan), 2021 Dignum , E. (Erik), 1987 z-w 0 - 1
Bruggeman , D.A.G. (David), 1814 Vermeulen , G. (Guus), 1759 w-z 1 - 0
Smits , J.C. (Marc), 1545 Tepe , T. (Thomas), 1596 z-w 0 - 1
Kranenbarg , G.J. (Hans), 1545 Delien , A. (Andries), 1657 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1731 Gemiddelde Rating: 1750 1-3

Rochade A - Dubbelschaak A

Rochade A

Dubbelschaak A

Baselmans , L. (Luuk), 2101 Meijden van der, M.C.M. (Martien), 2005 z-w ½ - ½
Baselmans , D. (Daan), 1600 Elzen van den, M.L.A.G. (Michel), 1768 w-z 0 - 1
Starmans , J. (Johan), 1482 Stiphout van, H.J.M.T. (Tom), 1819 z-w 0 - 1
Starmans , E. (Eric), 1600 Haperen van, J.M.C. (Joey), 1457 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1696 Gemiddelde Rating: 1762 1½-2½

Vrij - WLC A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

DSC A - HSC B

DSC A

HSC B

Maas , M. (Mark), 1867 Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard), 2006 b-w ½ - ½
Blankert , J.P. (Philippe), 1917 Wuijts , J.M.C. (Johan), 1943 w-b ½ - ½
Schoots , R.R. (Roelant), 1931 Boxtel van, D. (Danniel), 1894 b-w 0 - 1
Smulders , P. (Paul), 1466 Peeters , J. (Joep), 1729 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1795 Gemiddelde Rating: 1893 1-3

De Kentering A - De Stukkenjagers D

De Kentering A

De Stukkenjagers D

Heijmans , S.H.H. (Stan), 2021 Dignum , E. (Erik), 1987 b-w 0 - 1
Bruggeman , D.A.G. (David), 1814 Vermeulen , G. (Guus), 1759 w-b 1 - 0
Smits , J.C. (Marc), 1545 Tepe , T. (Thomas), 1596 b-w 0 - 1
Kranenbarg , G.J. (Hans), 1545 Delien , A. (Andries), 1657 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1731 Gemiddelde Rating: 1750 1-3

Rochade A - Dubbelschaak A

Rochade A

Dubbelschaak A

Baselmans , L. (Luuk), 2101 Meijden van der, M.C.M. (Martien), 2005 b-w ½ - ½
Baselmans , D. (Daan), 1600 Elzen van den, M.L.A.G. (Michel), 1768 w-b 0 - 1
Starmans , J. (Johan), 1482 Stiphout van, H.J.M.T. (Tom), 1819 b-w 0 - 1
Starmans , E. (Eric), 1600 Haperen van, J.M.C. (Joey), 1457 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1696 Gemiddelde Rating: 1762 1½-2½