Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Eindhoven A916.51.532334-
2. HMC Calder B914.52.50.53.5233-
3. HSC A813.513.52.52.513-
4. De Combinatie A71320.51.53.52.53-
5. RDS A49.5121.50.522.5-
6. EGS A3101131.521.5-
7. WLC B2701111.52.5-
8. Vrij00-------

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
10-12-2017 Vrij WLC B
04-12-2017 Eindhoven A HSC A 3 - 1
05-12-2017 De Combinatie A EGS A 2.5 - 1.5
08-12-2017 HMC Calder B RDS A 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Vrij - WLC B

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Eindhoven A - HSC A

Eindhoven A

HSC A

Vosselman , J.M. (Jan) 2048 Cebula , J. (Jerzy) 1926 z-w 1 - 0
Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro) 2058 Smit , M. (Maarten) 1995 w-z 1 - 0
Bosscher , J.K. (Hans) 2015 Asseldonk van, P. (Paul) 1971 z-w 0 - 1
Böck de, R. (Rien) 1886 Boudewijns , P. (Pascal) 1935 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2002 Gemiddelde Rating: 1957 3-1

De Combinatie A - EGS A

De Combinatie A

EGS A

Aarts , R. (Rob) 2130 Kools , T. (Thomas) 2059 z-w ½ - ½
Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 1994 Lanen van, A. (Alex) 1924 w-z ½ - ½
Loomans , J.M. (John) 1930 Plasmans , B.L.P.A. (Bart) 1697 z-w ½ - ½
Swinkels , J. (Jos) 1943 Wit de, M.R. (Maarten) 1562 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1999 Gemiddelde Rating: 1811 2½-1½

HMC Calder B - RDS A

HMC Calder B

RDS A

Eijndhoven van, P.J. (Piet) 1992 Ham ten, J. (John) 1824 z-w 0 - 1
Dijkstra , M.C. (Matthijs) 2087 Bax , M. (Martijn) 1788 w-z 0 - 1
Mostertman , L.G. (Loek) 1839 Laat de, B. (Bert) 1633 z-w 1 - 0
Nuijten , C.E. (Cees) 1731 Verhagen , A.C. (Ad) 1526 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1912 Gemiddelde Rating: 1693 2-2