Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Eindhoven A12211.5,1.53,33,33,3
2. HMC Calder B10162.5,2.53.5,3.52,2-,-
3. De Combinatie A8130.5,0.53.5,3.52.5,2.5-,-
4. RDS A6121,12,20.5,0.52.5,2.5
5. EGS A4141,11.5,1.51.5,1.53,3
6. WLC B4101.5,1.52.5,2.51,1-,-
7. HSC A4101,11,13,3-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
10-12-2017 Vrij WLC B
04-12-2017 Eindhoven A HSC A 3 - 1
05-12-2017 De Combinatie A EGS A 2.5 - 1.5
08-12-2017 HMC Calder B RDS A 2 - 2
10-12-2017 Vrij WLC B
04-12-2017 Eindhoven A HSC A 3 - 1
05-12-2017 De Combinatie A EGS A 2.5 - 1.5
08-12-2017 HMC Calder B RDS A 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Vrij - WLC B

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Eindhoven A - HSC A

Eindhoven A

HSC A

Vosselman , J.M. (Jan), 2046 Cebula , J. (Jerzy), 1930 z-w 1 - 0
Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro), 2078 Smit , M. (Maarten), 1994 w-z 1 - 0
Bosscher , J.K. (Hans), 2015 Asseldonk van, P. (Paul), 1980 z-w 0 - 1
Böck de, R. (Rien), 1835 Boudewijns , P. (Pascal), 1914 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1994 Gemiddelde Rating: 1955 3-1

De Combinatie A - EGS A

De Combinatie A

EGS A

Aarts , R. (Rob), 2151 Kools , T. (Thomas), 2073 z-w ½ - ½
Berg van den, G. (Gerard), 2003 Lanen van, A. (Alex), 1846 w-z ½ - ½
Loomans , J.M. (John), 1904 Plasmans , B.L.P.A. (Bart), 1647 z-w ½ - ½
Swinkels , J. (Jos), 1949 Wit de, M.R. (Maarten), 1549 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2002 Gemiddelde Rating: 1779 2½-1½

HMC Calder B - RDS A

HMC Calder B

RDS A

Eijndhoven van, P.J. (Piet), 2006 Ham ten, J. (John), 1896 z-w 0 - 1
Dijkstra , M.C. (Matthijs), 2037 Bax , M. (Martijn), 1751 w-z 0 - 1
Mostertman , L.G. (Loek), 1850 Laat de, B. (Bert), 1646 z-w 1 - 0
Nuijten , C.E. (Cees), 1754 Verhagen , A.C. (Ad), 1524 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1912 Gemiddelde Rating: 1704 2-2

Vrij - WLC B

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Eindhoven A - HSC A

Eindhoven A

HSC A

Vosselman , J.M. (Jan), 2046 Cebula , J. (Jerzy), 1930 b-w 1 - 0
Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro), 2078 Smit , M. (Maarten), 1994 w-b 1 - 0
Bosscher , J.K. (Hans), 2015 Asseldonk van, P. (Paul), 1980 b-w 0 - 1
Böck de, R. (Rien), 1835 Boudewijns , P. (Pascal), 1914 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1994 Gemiddelde Rating: 1955 3-1

De Combinatie A - EGS A

De Combinatie A

EGS A

Aarts , R. (Rob), 2151 Kools , T. (Thomas), 2073 b-w ½ - ½
Berg van den, G. (Gerard), 2003 Lanen van, A. (Alex), 1846 w-b ½ - ½
Loomans , J.M. (John), 1904 Plasmans , B.L.P.A. (Bart), 1647 b-w ½ - ½
Swinkels , J. (Jos), 1949 Wit de, M.R. (Maarten), 1549 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 2002 Gemiddelde Rating: 1779 2½-1½

HMC Calder B - RDS A

HMC Calder B

RDS A

Eijndhoven van, P.J. (Piet), 2006 Ham ten, J. (John), 1896 b-w 0 - 1
Dijkstra , M.C. (Matthijs), 2037 Bax , M. (Martijn), 1751 w-b 0 - 1
Mostertman , L.G. (Loek), 1850 Laat de, B. (Bert), 1646 b-w 1 - 0
Nuijten , C.E. (Cees), 1754 Verhagen , A.C. (Ad), 1524 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1912 Gemiddelde Rating: 1704 2-2