Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Eindhoven A16291.5,1.53,33,33,34,4-,-
2. HMC Calder B14232.5,2.50.5,0.53.5,3.52,23,3-,-
3. HSC A12221,13.5,3.52.5,2.51,13,3-,-
4. De Combinatie A12220.5,0.51.5,1.53.5,3.52.5,2.53,3-,-
5. RDS A8161,12,20.5,0.52,22.5,2.5-,-
6. EGS A6201,11,13,31.5,1.52,21.5,1.5
7. WLC B4120,01,11,11.5,1.52.5,2.5-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-03-2018 Vrij Eindhoven A
27-02-2018 De Combinatie A WLC B 3 - 1
02-03-2018 HMC Calder B HSC A 0.5 - 3.5
26-02-2018 RDS A EGS A 2 - 2
04-03-2018 Vrij Eindhoven A
27-02-2018 De Combinatie A WLC B 3 - 1
02-03-2018 HMC Calder B HSC A 0.5 - 3.5
26-02-2018 RDS A EGS A 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Vrij - Eindhoven A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Combinatie A - WLC B

De Combinatie A

WLC B

Berg van den, G. (Gerard), 2003 Wilbrink , H.A. (Henny), 1844 z-w 1 - 0
Aarts , R. (Rob), 2151 Langerwerf , T.J.H. (Thomas), 1649 w-z 1 - 0
Hurkmans , T. (Tibor), 1766 Vink , R.C.A. (René), 1487 z-w 1 - 0
Pelt van, C. (Kees), 1629 Beijk , D.P. (Dannie), 1715 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1887 Gemiddelde Rating: 1674 3-1

HMC Calder B - HSC A

HMC Calder B

HSC A

Smeets , P.M.V.E. (Pierre), 2002 Smit , M. (Maarten), 1994 z-w 0 - 1
Dijkstra , M.C. (Matthijs), 2037 Cebula , J. (Jerzy), 1930 w-z ½ - ½
Eijndhoven van, P.J. (Piet), 2006 Asseldonk van, P. (Paul), 1980 z-w 0 - 1
Mostertman , L.G. (Loek), 1850 Boudewijns , P. (Pascal), 1914 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1974 Gemiddelde Rating: 1955 ½-3½

RDS A - EGS A

RDS A

EGS A

Ham ten, J. (John), 1896 Kools , T. (Thomas), 2073 z-w 0 - 1
Bax , M. (Martijn), 1751 Graafmans , P.L.J. (Pascal), 1807 w-z 1 - 0
Laat de, B. (Bert), 1646 Plasmans , B.L.P.A. (Bart), 1647 z-w ½ - ½
Verhagen , A.C. (Ad), 1524 Wit de, M.R. (Maarten), 1549 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1704 Gemiddelde Rating: 1769 2-2

Vrij - Eindhoven A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Combinatie A - WLC B

De Combinatie A

WLC B

Berg van den, G. (Gerard), 2003 Wilbrink , H.A. (Henny), 1844 b-w 1 - 0
Aarts , R. (Rob), 2151 Langerwerf , T.J.H. (Thomas), 1649 w-b 1 - 0
Hurkmans , T. (Tibor), 1766 Vink , R.C.A. (René), 1487 b-w 1 - 0
Pelt van, C. (Kees), 1629 Beijk , D.P. (Dannie), 1715 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1887 Gemiddelde Rating: 1674 3-1

HMC Calder B - HSC A

HMC Calder B

HSC A

Smeets , P.M.V.E. (Pierre), 2002 Smit , M. (Maarten), 1994 b-w 0 - 1
Dijkstra , M.C. (Matthijs), 2037 Cebula , J. (Jerzy), 1930 w-b ½ - ½
Eijndhoven van, P.J. (Piet), 2006 Asseldonk van, P. (Paul), 1980 b-w 0 - 1
Mostertman , L.G. (Loek), 1850 Boudewijns , P. (Pascal), 1914 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1974 Gemiddelde Rating: 1955 ½-3½

RDS A - EGS A

RDS A

EGS A

Ham ten, J. (John), 1896 Kools , T. (Thomas), 2073 b-w 0 - 1
Bax , M. (Martijn), 1751 Graafmans , P.L.J. (Pascal), 1807 w-b 1 - 0
Laat de, B. (Bert), 1646 Plasmans , B.L.P.A. (Bart), 1647 b-w ½ - ½
Verhagen , A.C. (Ad), 1524 Wit de, M.R. (Maarten), 1549 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1704 Gemiddelde Rating: 1769 2-2