Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Pion C12223.5,3.53.5,3.54,4
2. BSV B8150.5,0.53,34,4
3. Eeuwig Schaak A8123.5,3.52.5,2.5-,-
4. De Baronie D692,22.5,2.5-,-
5. De Schaakhoeve A270.5,0.51,12,2
6. UNK A040.5,0.50,01.5,1.5
7. RSG B030,01.5,1.5-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
14-11-2017 De Baronie D Vrij
17-11-2017 De Pion C RSG B 4 - 0
17-11-2017 BSV B De Schaakhoeve A 3 - 1
16-11-2017 Eeuwig Schaak A UNK A 2.5 - 1.5
14-11-2017 De Baronie D Vrij
17-11-2017 De Pion C RSG B 4 - 0
17-11-2017 BSV B De Schaakhoeve A 3 - 1
16-11-2017 Eeuwig Schaak A UNK A 2.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

De Baronie D - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Pion C - RSG B

De Pion C

RSG B

Kok , I. (Ivo), 2121 Hertog de, J. (Jan), 954 z-w 1 - 0
Gevorkjan , L. (Lewon), 1778 Verbeek , R.A.J.M. (Rob), 857 w-z 1 - 0
Lambregts , F.J.J. (Frank), 1839 Verbeek , M.W.C. (Martijn), 1817 z-w 1 - 0
Graag de, F.J. (Ferdin), 1532 Höfer , R.G.J.M. (Ron), 1433 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1818 Gemiddelde Rating: 1265 4-0

BSV B - De Schaakhoeve A

BSV B

De Schaakhoeve A

Hert de, O.R. (Oliver), 1879 Martin , R.M.M. (Ruud), 1408 z-w ½ - ½
Punt , R. (René), 1822 Maanen van, C. (Casper), 1393 w-z 1 - 0
Demmers , P.J. (Pieter-Jan), 1585 Rijsdijk , W.P.J.M. (Wim), 1250 z-w 1 - 0
Houten van, H. (Henk), 1468 Vermaesen , W.H. (Dick), 1210 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1689 Gemiddelde Rating: 1315 3-1

Eeuwig Schaak A - UNK A

Eeuwig Schaak A

UNK A

Hogeloon van, C.B.M. (Kees), 1530 Venne van der, L.C.F. (Loek), 1456 z-w 0 - 1
Rijkse , J.W. (Jan), 1558 Merwe van der, L. (Bert), 1217 w-z 1 - 0
Heijnen , P.A.C. (Patrick), 1305 Nodelijk , J.P. (Jan), 1197 z-w ½ - ½
Otten , H. (Hans), 1406 Grubben , M.G.M. (Mathieu), 1197 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1450 Gemiddelde Rating: 1267 2½-1½

De Baronie D - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Pion C - RSG B

De Pion C

RSG B

Kok , I. (Ivo), 2121 Hertog de, J. (Jan), 954 b-w 1 - 0
Gevorkjan , L. (Lewon), 1778 Verbeek , R.A.J.M. (Rob), 857 w-b 1 - 0
Lambregts , F.J.J. (Frank), 1839 Verbeek , M.W.C. (Martijn), 1817 b-w 1 - 0
Graag de, F.J. (Ferdin), 1532 Höfer , R.G.J.M. (Ron), 1433 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1818 Gemiddelde Rating: 1265 4-0

BSV B - De Schaakhoeve A

BSV B

De Schaakhoeve A

Hert de, O.R. (Oliver), 1879 Martin , R.M.M. (Ruud), 1408 b-w ½ - ½
Punt , R. (René), 1822 Maanen van, C. (Casper), 1393 w-b 1 - 0
Demmers , P.J. (Pieter-Jan), 1585 Rijsdijk , W.P.J.M. (Wim), 1250 b-w 1 - 0
Houten van, H. (Henk), 1468 Vermaesen , W.H. (Dick), 1210 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1689 Gemiddelde Rating: 1315 3-1

Eeuwig Schaak A - UNK A

Eeuwig Schaak A

UNK A

Hogeloon van, C.B.M. (Kees), 1530 Venne van der, L.C.F. (Loek), 1456 b-w 0 - 1
Rijkse , J.W. (Jan), 1558 Merwe van der, L. (Bert), 1217 w-b 1 - 0
Heijnen , P.A.C. (Patrick), 1305 Nodelijk , J.P. (Jan), 1197 b-w ½ - ½
Otten , H. (Hans), 1406 Grubben , M.G.M. (Mathieu), 1197 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1450 Gemiddelde Rating: 1267 2½-1½