Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Pion C16293.5,3.53.5,3.54,43.5,3.5
2. BSV B12200.5,0.53,32.5,2.54,4
3. Eeuwig Schaak A8143.5,3.51,12.5,2.5-,-
4. De Schaakhoeve A6130.5,0.51,13,32,2
5. De Baronie D6100.5,0.52,22.5,2.5-,-
6. RSG B060,01.5,1.51.5,1.5-,-
7. UNK A040.5,0.50,01.5,1.5-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
10-12-2017 Vrij UNK A
07-12-2017 De Schaakhoeve A Eeuwig Schaak A 3 - 1
04-12-2017 RSG B BSV B 1.5 - 2.5
05-12-2017 De Baronie D De Pion C 0.5 - 3.5
10-12-2017 Vrij UNK A
07-12-2017 De Schaakhoeve A Eeuwig Schaak A 3 - 1
04-12-2017 RSG B BSV B 1.5 - 2.5
05-12-2017 De Baronie D De Pion C 0.5 - 3.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Vrij - UNK A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Schaakhoeve A - Eeuwig Schaak A

De Schaakhoeve A

Eeuwig Schaak A

Vermaesen , W.H. (Dick), 1210 Hogeloon van, C.B.M. (Kees), 1530 z-w 0 - 1
Martin , R.M.M. (Ruud), 1408 Helden van, J.C. (John), 1322 w-z 1 - 0
Zeijl van, C. (Cees), 1406 Otten , H. (Hans), 1406 z-w 1 - 0
Willemsen , M. (Mees), 1452 Snoeijs , G.W.P. (Gerard), 1289 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1369 Gemiddelde Rating: 1387 3-1

RSG B - BSV B

RSG B

BSV B

Eck van, T.N. (Ted), 1863 Hopman-Been , R. (Rob), 1861 z-w 0 - 1
Höfer , R.G.J.M. (Ron), 1433 Punt , R. (René), 1822 w-z 0 - 1
Wattimena , J. (Joey), 1363 Houten van, H. (Henk), 1468 z-w ½ - ½
Bol , P.C. (Pierre), 1052 Hoff van 't, A. (Alexander), 1058 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1428 Gemiddelde Rating: 1552 1½-2½

De Baronie D - De Pion C

De Baronie D

De Pion C

Duuren van, F. (Frank), 1533 Colijn , E.J. (Erik-Jan), 1977 z-w 0 - 1
Hendriks , A.F.C.J. (Zef), 1525 Lambregts , F.J.J. (Frank), 1839 w-z 0 - 1
Goossen , R.C.L. (Rolf), 1739 Oostvogels , K.J.M. (Kimberley), 1282 z-w ½ - ½
Ruyter de, R. (Rob), 1292 Graag de, F.J. (Ferdin), 1532 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1522 Gemiddelde Rating: 1658 ½-3½

Vrij - UNK A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Schaakhoeve A - Eeuwig Schaak A

De Schaakhoeve A

Eeuwig Schaak A

Vermaesen , W.H. (Dick), 1210 Hogeloon van, C.B.M. (Kees), 1530 b-w 0 - 1
Martin , R.M.M. (Ruud), 1408 Helden van, J.C. (John), 1322 w-b 1 - 0
Zeijl van, C. (Cees), 1406 Otten , H. (Hans), 1406 b-w 1 - 0
Willemsen , M. (Mees), 1452 Snoeijs , G.W.P. (Gerard), 1289 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1369 Gemiddelde Rating: 1387 3-1

RSG B - BSV B

RSG B

BSV B

Eck van, T.N. (Ted), 1863 Hopman-Been , R. (Rob), 1861 b-w 0 - 1
Höfer , R.G.J.M. (Ron), 1433 Punt , R. (René), 1822 w-b 0 - 1
Wattimena , J. (Joey), 1363 Houten van, H. (Henk), 1468 b-w ½ - ½
Bol , P.C. (Pierre), 1052 Hoff van 't, A. (Alexander), 1058 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1428 Gemiddelde Rating: 1552 1½-2½

De Baronie D - De Pion C

De Baronie D

De Pion C

Duuren van, F. (Frank), 1533 Colijn , E.J. (Erik-Jan), 1977 b-w 0 - 1
Hendriks , A.F.C.J. (Zef), 1525 Lambregts , F.J.J. (Frank), 1839 w-b 0 - 1
Goossen , R.C.L. (Rolf), 1739 Oostvogels , K.J.M. (Kimberley), 1282 b-w ½ - ½
Ruyter de, R. (Rob), 1292 Graag de, F.J. (Ferdin), 1532 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1522 Gemiddelde Rating: 1658 ½-3½