Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Pion C16293.5,3.53.5,3.54,43.5,3.5-,-
2. BSV B16260.5,0.53,33,32.5,2.54,4
3. Eeuwig Schaak A10183.5,3.51,12,22.5,2.5-,-
4. De Schaakhoeve A8170.5,0.51,13,32,22,2
5. De Baronie D6120.5,0.51,12,22.5,2.5-,-
6. RSG B2100,01.5,1.52,21.5,1.5-,-
7. UNK A280.5,0.50,01.5,1.52,2-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
26-01-2018 De Pion C Vrij
26-01-2018 BSV B De Baronie D 3 - 1
25-01-2018 Eeuwig Schaak A RSG B 2 - 2
22-01-2018 UNK A De Schaakhoeve A 2 - 2
26-01-2018 De Pion C Vrij
26-01-2018 BSV B De Baronie D 3 - 1
25-01-2018 Eeuwig Schaak A RSG B 2 - 2
22-01-2018 UNK A De Schaakhoeve A 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

De Pion C - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

BSV B - De Baronie D

BSV B

De Baronie D

Hopman-Been , R. (Rob), 1861 Dongen van, C.P.A.M. (Kees), 1699 z-w 1 - 0
Punt , R. (René), 1822 Goossen , R.C.L. (Rolf), 1739 w-z 0 - 1
Putte van de, B. (Bas), 1733 Ruyter de, R. (Rob), 1292 z-w 1 - 0
Bruys , P.A.F. (Piet), 1571 Portengen , G.J. (Gertjan), 1317 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1747 Gemiddelde Rating: 1512 3-1

Eeuwig Schaak A - RSG B

Eeuwig Schaak A

RSG B

Otten , H. (Hans), 1406 Höfer , R.G.J.M. (Ron), 1433 z-w 0 - 1
Rijkse , J.W. (Jan), 1558 Verbeek , M.W.C. (Martijn), 1817 w-z 0 - 1
Seleski , B. (Ben), 1209 Wattimena , J. (Joey), 1363 z-w 1 - 0
Snoeijs , G.W.P. (Gerard), 1289 Veth de, C.C.M. (Christ), 1580 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1366 Gemiddelde Rating: 1548 2-2

UNK A - De Schaakhoeve A

UNK A

De Schaakhoeve A

Venne van der, L.C.F. (Loek), 1456 Rijsdijk , W.P.J.M. (Wim), 1250 z-w 1 - 0
Stege , A.G. (Ton), 1300 Maanen van, C. (Casper), 1393 w-z 1 - 0
Nodelijk , J.P. (Jan), 1197 Willemsen , M. (Mees), 1452 z-w 0 - 1
Westenberg , W. (Willem), 1006 Vermaesen , W.H. (Dick), 1210 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1240 Gemiddelde Rating: 1326 2-2

De Pion C - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

BSV B - De Baronie D

BSV B

De Baronie D

Hopman-Been , R. (Rob), 1861 Dongen van, C.P.A.M. (Kees), 1699 b-w 1 - 0
Punt , R. (René), 1822 Goossen , R.C.L. (Rolf), 1739 w-b 0 - 1
Putte van de, B. (Bas), 1733 Ruyter de, R. (Rob), 1292 b-w 1 - 0
Bruys , P.A.F. (Piet), 1571 Portengen , G.J. (Gertjan), 1317 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1747 Gemiddelde Rating: 1512 3-1

Eeuwig Schaak A - RSG B

Eeuwig Schaak A

RSG B

Otten , H. (Hans), 1406 Höfer , R.G.J.M. (Ron), 1433 b-w 0 - 1
Rijkse , J.W. (Jan), 1558 Verbeek , M.W.C. (Martijn), 1817 w-b 0 - 1
Seleski , B. (Ben), 1209 Wattimena , J. (Joey), 1363 b-w 1 - 0
Snoeijs , G.W.P. (Gerard), 1289 Veth de, C.C.M. (Christ), 1580 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1366 Gemiddelde Rating: 1548 2-2

UNK A - De Schaakhoeve A

UNK A

De Schaakhoeve A

Venne van der, L.C.F. (Loek), 1456 Rijsdijk , W.P.J.M. (Wim), 1250 b-w 1 - 0
Stege , A.G. (Ton), 1300 Maanen van, C. (Casper), 1393 w-b 1 - 0
Nodelijk , J.P. (Jan), 1197 Willemsen , M. (Mees), 1452 b-w 0 - 1
Westenberg , W. (Willem), 1006 Vermaesen , W.H. (Dick), 1210 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1240 Gemiddelde Rating: 1326 2-2