Stand na Ronde 7

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Pion C24433,33.5,3.54,44,43.5,3.53.5,3.5-,-
2. BSV B16281,13,30.5,0.52.5,2.53,34,4-,-
3. De Baronie D14250.5,0.51,12.5,2.52.5,2.52,24,4-,-
4. Eeuwig Schaak A10210,03.5,3.51.5,1.52,21,12.5,2.5-,-
5. RSG B8200,01.5,1.51.5,1.52,23,32,2-,-
6. De Schaakhoeve A8190.5,0.51,12,23,31,12,2-,-
7. UNK A4120.5,0.50,00,01.5,1.52,22,2-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,--,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
23-03-2018 BSV B Vrij
22-03-2018 Eeuwig Schaak A De Pion C 0 - 4
19-03-2018 UNK A De Baronie D 0 - 4
22-03-2018 De Schaakhoeve A RSG B 1 - 3
23-03-2018 BSV B Vrij
22-03-2018 Eeuwig Schaak A De Pion C 0 - 4
19-03-2018 UNK A De Baronie D 0 - 4
22-03-2018 De Schaakhoeve A RSG B 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

BSV B - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Eeuwig Schaak A - De Pion C

Eeuwig Schaak A

De Pion C

Hogeloon van, C.B.M. (Kees), 1530 Cheng , N.H. (Ngo Hin), 2025 z-w 0 - 1
Rijkse , J.W. (Jan), 1558 Kok , I. (Ivo), 2121 w-z 0 - 1
Snoeijs , G.W.P. (Gerard), 1289 Lambregts , F.J.J. (Frank), 1839 z-w 0 - 1
Otten , H. (Hans), 1406 Essen van, M.M.E.D. (Marieke), 1530 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1446 Gemiddelde Rating: 1879 0-4

UNK A - De Baronie D

UNK A

De Baronie D

Merwe van der, L. (Bert), 1217 Pardoel , F.F.C. (Fred), 1615 z-w 0 - 1
Nodelijk , J.P. (Jan), 1197 Goossen , R.C.L. (Rolf), 1739 w-z 0 - 1
Grubben , M.G.M. (Mathieu), 1197 Ruyter de, R. (Rob), 1292 z-w 0 - 1
Westenberg , W. (Willem), 1006 Portengen , G.J. (Gertjan), 1317 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1154 Gemiddelde Rating: 1491 0-4

De Schaakhoeve A - RSG B

De Schaakhoeve A

RSG B

Rijsdijk , W.P.J.M. (Wim), 1250 Wattimena , J. (Joey), 1363 z-w 0 - 1
Maanen van, C. (Casper), 1393 Verbeek , M.W.C. (Martijn), 1817 w-z 0 - 1
Vermaesen , W.H. (Dick), 1210 Höfer , R.G.J.M. (Ron), 1433 z-w 0 - 1
Willemsen , M. (Mees), 1452 Verbeek , R.A.J.M. (Rob), 857 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1326 Gemiddelde Rating: 1368 1-3

BSV B - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Eeuwig Schaak A - De Pion C

Eeuwig Schaak A

De Pion C

Hogeloon van, C.B.M. (Kees), 1530 Cheng , N.H. (Ngo Hin), 2025 b-w 0 - 1
Rijkse , J.W. (Jan), 1558 Kok , I. (Ivo), 2121 w-b 0 - 1
Snoeijs , G.W.P. (Gerard), 1289 Lambregts , F.J.J. (Frank), 1839 b-w 0 - 1
Otten , H. (Hans), 1406 Essen van, M.M.E.D. (Marieke), 1530 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1446 Gemiddelde Rating: 1879 0-4

UNK A - De Baronie D

UNK A

De Baronie D

Merwe van der, L. (Bert), 1217 Pardoel , F.F.C. (Fred), 1615 b-w 0 - 1
Nodelijk , J.P. (Jan), 1197 Goossen , R.C.L. (Rolf), 1739 w-b 0 - 1
Grubben , M.G.M. (Mathieu), 1197 Ruyter de, R. (Rob), 1292 b-w 0 - 1
Westenberg , W. (Willem), 1006 Portengen , G.J. (Gertjan), 1317 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1154 Gemiddelde Rating: 1491 0-4

De Schaakhoeve A - RSG B

De Schaakhoeve A

RSG B

Rijsdijk , W.P.J.M. (Wim), 1250 Wattimena , J. (Joey), 1363 b-w 0 - 1
Maanen van, C. (Casper), 1393 Verbeek , M.W.C. (Martijn), 1817 w-b 0 - 1
Vermaesen , W.H. (Dick), 1210 Höfer , R.G.J.M. (Ron), 1433 b-w 0 - 1
Willemsen , M. (Mees), 1452 Verbeek , R.A.J.M. (Rob), 857 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1326 Gemiddelde Rating: 1368 1-3