Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Staunton A10152,22.5,2.53,3
2. De Baronie C10152,22.5,2.53,3
3. DSC C8161,14,43,3
4. De Pion D6132,23,31.5,1.5
5. Rode Lopers A6112,20,03.5,3.5
6. De Raadsheer B4111.5,1.51.5,1.52.5,2.5
7. RSG C481,12.5,2.50.5,0.5
8. De Stukkenjagers E071,11,11.5,1.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
17-11-2017 Rode Lopers A Staunton A 2 - 2
17-11-2017 De Pion D RSG C 1.5 - 2.5
15-11-2017 De Stukkenjagers E DSC C 1 - 3
16-11-2017 De Raadsheer B De Baronie C 1.5 - 2.5
17-11-2017 Rode Lopers A Staunton A 2 - 2
17-11-2017 De Pion D RSG C 1.5 - 2.5
15-11-2017 De Stukkenjagers E DSC C 1 - 3
16-11-2017 De Raadsheer B De Baronie C 1.5 - 2.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Rode Lopers A - Staunton A

Rode Lopers A

Staunton A

Zanden van, J. (Jordi), 1623 Merkies , M.M. (Maikel), 1594 z-w 1 - 0
Wageningen van, L. (Lars), 1728 Speekenbrink , A.P.J.M. (Ad), 1643 w-z 0 - 1
Koot , M. (Marijn), 1427 Koopman , D. (Daniel), 1455 z-w 1 - 0
Paans , M. (Martin), 1241 Merkies , M.C. (Rinus), 1377 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1505 Gemiddelde Rating: 1517 2-2

De Pion D - RSG C

De Pion D

RSG C

Alberts , J.H. (Henk), 1607 Ravestein , H. (Hans), 1525 z-w ½ - ½
Dehn , I.A. (Imad Abou), 1768 Rockx , F.M.M.M. (Frank), 1573 w-z 1 - 0
IJzermans , G.A.M. (Ger), 1258 Cartens , U.L.M. (Ben), 1420 z-w 0 - 1
Peeters , P. (Patrick), 1206 Kloosterboer , N.C.W. (Nico), 1596 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1460 Gemiddelde Rating: 1529 1½-2½

De Stukkenjagers E - DSC C

De Stukkenjagers E

DSC C

Weijters , J.A.A. (Jan), 1453 Swinkels , A. (Ad), 1700 z-w 0 - 1
Bosch van den, R. (René), 1491 Hout van den, A. (Arnold), 1149 w-z 1 - 0
Wouts , W. (Wil), 1268 Jongenelen , E. (Eddy), 1048 z-w 0 - 1
Dignum , N. (Nico), 1152 Gool van, J.J.W. (Jeroen), 935 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1341 Gemiddelde Rating: 1208 1-3

De Raadsheer B - De Baronie C

De Raadsheer B

De Baronie C

Erk van, C.J.L. (Kees), 1434 Meijenfeldt von, C. (Chiel), 1638 z-w 1 - 0
Vriends , J. (Jan), 1555 Korsse , J. (Hans), 1624 w-z ½ - ½
Gommers , W. (William), 1284 Boogert , W.A. (Willem), 1596 z-w 0 - 1
Krijnen , H. (Herman), 1182 Zaal , N. (Nico), 1412 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1364 Gemiddelde Rating: 1568 1½-2½

Rode Lopers A - Staunton A

Rode Lopers A

Staunton A

Zanden van, J. (Jordi), 1623 Merkies , M.M. (Maikel), 1594 b-w 1 - 0
Wageningen van, L. (Lars), 1728 Speekenbrink , A.P.J.M. (Ad), 1643 w-b 0 - 1
Koot , M. (Marijn), 1427 Koopman , D. (Daniel), 1455 b-w 1 - 0
Paans , M. (Martin), 1241 Merkies , M.C. (Rinus), 1377 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1505 Gemiddelde Rating: 1517 2-2

De Pion D - RSG C

De Pion D

RSG C

Alberts , J.H. (Henk), 1607 Ravestein , H. (Hans), 1525 b-w ½ - ½
Dehn , I.A. (Imad Abou), 1768 Rockx , F.M.M.M. (Frank), 1573 w-b 1 - 0
IJzermans , G.A.M. (Ger), 1258 Cartens , U.L.M. (Ben), 1420 b-w 0 - 1
Peeters , P. (Patrick), 1206 Kloosterboer , N.C.W. (Nico), 1596 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1460 Gemiddelde Rating: 1529 1½-2½

De Stukkenjagers E - DSC C

De Stukkenjagers E

DSC C

Weijters , J.A.A. (Jan), 1453 Swinkels , A. (Ad), 1700 b-w 0 - 1
Bosch van den, R. (René), 1491 Hout van den, A. (Arnold), 1149 w-b 1 - 0
Wouts , W. (Wil), 1268 Jongenelen , E. (Eddy), 1048 b-w 0 - 1
Dignum , N. (Nico), 1152 Gool van, J.J.W. (Jeroen), 935 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1341 Gemiddelde Rating: 1208 1-3

De Raadsheer B - De Baronie C

De Raadsheer B

De Baronie C

Erk van, C.J.L. (Kees), 1434 Meijenfeldt von, C. (Chiel), 1638 b-w 1 - 0
Vriends , J. (Jan), 1555 Korsse , J. (Hans), 1624 w-b ½ - ½
Gommers , W. (William), 1284 Boogert , W.A. (Willem), 1596 b-w 0 - 1
Krijnen , H. (Herman), 1182 Zaal , N. (Nico), 1412 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1364 Gemiddelde Rating: 1568 1½-2½