Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. EGS B8152,23.5,3.52,2
2. De Drie Torens B8123,33,3-,-
3. DSC B6102,22.5,2.50.5,0.5
4. De Oude Toren A4121,11.5,1.53.5,3.5
5. De Baronie B491,13.5,3.5-,-
6. De Raadsheer C460.5,0.52.5,2.5-,-
7. Oisterwijk A282,20.5,0.51.5,1.5
8. Vrij00-,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
14-11-2017 De Baronie B Vrij
16-11-2017 De Oude Toren A De Drie Torens B 1 - 3
14-11-2017 EGS B DSC B 2 - 2
16-11-2017 De Raadsheer C Oisterwijk A 2.5 - 1.5
14-11-2017 De Baronie B Vrij
16-11-2017 De Oude Toren A De Drie Torens B 1 - 3
14-11-2017 EGS B DSC B 2 - 2
16-11-2017 De Raadsheer C Oisterwijk A 2.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

De Baronie B - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Oude Toren A - De Drie Torens B

De Oude Toren A

De Drie Torens B

Budding , A. (Aart), 1569 Brand , B.J.L.M. (Berry), 1823 z-w 0 - 1
Beerens , J. (Joël), 1314 Schoot van der, P.P.A.J. (Peter Paul), 1487 w-z ½ - ½
Ansems , P. (Peter), 1323 Moorsel van, E.G.A.M. (Ernest), 1677 z-w ½ - ½
Lauterbach , F. (Frans), 1311 Moorsel van, T. (Tommie), 1685 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1379 Gemiddelde Rating: 1668 1-3

EGS B - DSC B

EGS B

DSC B

Verhoeven , R. (Robin), 1831 Stokkermans , P.M.M. (Peter), 1638 z-w 1 - 0
Kools , J. (Jasper), 1700 Ruth van, P. (Peter), 1401 w-z 0 - 1
Couwenberg , P.J.T.M. (Pieter), 1602 Verledens , C. (Christophe), 1562 z-w 0 - 1
Vrande van de, B. (Bram), 1553 Burght van der, F. (Frans), 1379 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1672 Gemiddelde Rating: 1495 2-2

De Raadsheer C - Oisterwijk A

De Raadsheer C

Oisterwijk A

Havermans , J. (Jorrit), 1820 Hess , F.J.W. (Stefan), 1993 z-w 0 - 1
Ginneken van, J. (Jos), 1567 Wolf de, R. (Rob), 1447 w-z 1 - 0
Schraets , M. (Mark), 1372 Zijlmans , C. (Cor), 1379 z-w ½ - ½
Roos , P. (Pascal), 1344 Grijsbach , A. (Annelies), 1443 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1526 Gemiddelde Rating: 1566 2½-1½

De Baronie B - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Oude Toren A - De Drie Torens B

De Oude Toren A

De Drie Torens B

Budding , A. (Aart), 1569 Brand , B.J.L.M. (Berry), 1823 b-w 0 - 1
Beerens , J. (Joël), 1314 Schoot van der, P.P.A.J. (Peter Paul), 1487 w-b ½ - ½
Ansems , P. (Peter), 1323 Moorsel van, E.G.A.M. (Ernest), 1677 b-w ½ - ½
Lauterbach , F. (Frans), 1311 Moorsel van, T. (Tommie), 1685 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1379 Gemiddelde Rating: 1668 1-3

EGS B - DSC B

EGS B

DSC B

Verhoeven , R. (Robin), 1831 Stokkermans , P.M.M. (Peter), 1638 b-w 1 - 0
Kools , J. (Jasper), 1700 Ruth van, P. (Peter), 1401 w-b 0 - 1
Couwenberg , P.J.T.M. (Pieter), 1602 Verledens , C. (Christophe), 1562 b-w 0 - 1
Vrande van de, B. (Bram), 1553 Burght van der, F. (Frans), 1379 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1672 Gemiddelde Rating: 1495 2-2

De Raadsheer C - Oisterwijk A

De Raadsheer C

Oisterwijk A

Havermans , J. (Jorrit), 1820 Hess , F.J.W. (Stefan), 1993 b-w 0 - 1
Ginneken van, J. (Jos), 1567 Wolf de, R. (Rob), 1447 w-b 1 - 0
Schraets , M. (Mark), 1372 Zijlmans , C. (Cor), 1379 b-w ½ - ½
Roos , P. (Pascal), 1344 Grijsbach , A. (Annelies), 1443 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1526 Gemiddelde Rating: 1566 2½-1½