Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Drie Torens B18302,23,34,43,33,3-,-
2. EGS B16292,22,22,23.5,3.52,23,3
3. De Baronie B12251,12,23.5,3.52,24,4-,-
4. DSC B8142,20.5,0.52,20,02.5,2.5-,-
5. De Raadsheer C8140,00.5,0.52,22,22.5,2.5-,-
6. Oisterwijk A6181,12,24,41.5,1.50.5,0.5-,-
7. De Oude Toren A4141,11,10,01.5,1.53.5,3.5-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-03-2018 Vrij DSC B
26-02-2018 De Drie Torens B Oisterwijk A 3 - 1
27-02-2018 De Baronie B De Raadsheer C 2 - 2
01-03-2018 De Oude Toren A EGS B 1 - 3
04-03-2018 Vrij DSC B
26-02-2018 De Drie Torens B Oisterwijk A 3 - 1
27-02-2018 De Baronie B De Raadsheer C 2 - 2
01-03-2018 De Oude Toren A EGS B 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Vrij - DSC B

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Drie Torens B - Oisterwijk A

De Drie Torens B

Oisterwijk A

Moorsel van, E.G.A.M. (Ernest), 1677 Hess , F.J.W. (Stefan), 1993 z-w 0 - 1
Brand , B.J.L.M. (Berry), 1823 Zijlmans , C. (Cor), 1379 w-z 1 - 0
Hoorn van, M.D. (Marsel), 1664 Zelst van, J. (Jasper), 1485 z-w 1 - 0
Schoot van der, P.P.A.J. (Peter Paul), 1487 Grijsbach , A. (Annelies), 1443 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1663 Gemiddelde Rating: 1575 3-1

De Baronie B - De Raadsheer C

De Baronie B

De Raadsheer C

Stafleu , M. (Michiel), 1642 Matthijssen , M. (Mitchell), 1675 z-w ½ - ½
Ermes , M. (Marc), 1657 Dongen van, L. (Luuk), 1631 w-z 0 - 1
Ligtenberg , B. (Bas), 1606 Roos , P. (Pascal), 1344 z-w 1 - 0
Dogterom , J.L. (Jan Leendert), 1514 Schraets , M. (Mark), 1372 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1605 Gemiddelde Rating: 1506 2-2

De Oude Toren A - EGS B

De Oude Toren A

EGS B

Budding , A. (Aart), 1569 Verhoeven , R. (Robin), 1831 z-w 0 - 1
Strik , M.J.M.E. (Marcel), 1550 Hamers , E. (Erik), 1707 w-z 0 - 1
Beerens , J. (Joël), 1314 Kools , J. (Jasper), 1700 z-w 0 - 1
Lauterbach , F. (Frans), 1311 Vrande van de, B. (Bram), 1553 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1436 Gemiddelde Rating: 1698 1-3

Vrij - DSC B

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Drie Torens B - Oisterwijk A

De Drie Torens B

Oisterwijk A

Moorsel van, E.G.A.M. (Ernest), 1677 Hess , F.J.W. (Stefan), 1993 b-w 0 - 1
Brand , B.J.L.M. (Berry), 1823 Zijlmans , C. (Cor), 1379 w-b 1 - 0
Hoorn van, M.D. (Marsel), 1664 Zelst van, J. (Jasper), 1485 b-w 1 - 0
Schoot van der, P.P.A.J. (Peter Paul), 1487 Grijsbach , A. (Annelies), 1443 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1663 Gemiddelde Rating: 1575 3-1

De Baronie B - De Raadsheer C

De Baronie B

De Raadsheer C

Stafleu , M. (Michiel), 1642 Matthijssen , M. (Mitchell), 1675 b-w ½ - ½
Ermes , M. (Marc), 1657 Dongen van, L. (Luuk), 1631 w-b 0 - 1
Ligtenberg , B. (Bas), 1606 Roos , P. (Pascal), 1344 b-w 1 - 0
Dogterom , J.L. (Jan Leendert), 1514 Schraets , M. (Mark), 1372 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1605 Gemiddelde Rating: 1506 2-2

De Oude Toren A - EGS B

De Oude Toren A

EGS B

Budding , A. (Aart), 1569 Verhoeven , R. (Robin), 1831 b-w 0 - 1
Strik , M.J.M.E. (Marcel), 1550 Hamers , E. (Erik), 1707 w-b 0 - 1
Beerens , J. (Joël), 1314 Kools , J. (Jasper), 1700 b-w 0 - 1
Lauterbach , F. (Frans), 1311 Vrande van de, B. (Bram), 1553 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1436 Gemiddelde Rating: 1698 1-3