Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Vughtse Toren A16324,44,44,44,4-,-
2. Veldhoven A12210,01.5,1.53,33,33,3
3. HSC D8172.5,2.51.5,1.53,31.5,1.5-,-
4. Son en Breugel A8140,01,12.5,2.51,12.5,2.5
5. Dubbelschaak B8120,01,12.5,2.52.5,2.5-,-
6. Mierlo-Geldrop A4131,11,13,31.5,1.5-,-
7. De Drie Torens C4110,02.5,2.51.5,1.51.5,1.5-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
23-01-2018 Dubbelschaak B Vrij
25-01-2018 Son en Breugel A De Vughtse Toren A 0 - 4
23-01-2018 HSC D De Drie Torens C 1.5 - 2.5
23-01-2018 Mierlo-Geldrop A Veldhoven A 1 - 3
23-01-2018 Dubbelschaak B Vrij
25-01-2018 Son en Breugel A De Vughtse Toren A 0 - 4
23-01-2018 HSC D De Drie Torens C 1.5 - 2.5
23-01-2018 Mierlo-Geldrop A Veldhoven A 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Dubbelschaak B - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Son en Breugel A - De Vughtse Toren A

Son en Breugel A

De Vughtse Toren A

Bragt van, D. (Dion), 1649 Viering , M.L.W.M. (Marc), 1930 z-w 0 - 1
Hall , A. (Andrew), 1455 Viering , W.A.L. (Wim), 1819 w-z 0 - 1
Dam van, P.J. (Pieter), 1402 F├╝rstenberg , M.T. (Tom), 1797 z-w 0 - 1
Aalst van der, P.J. (Peter), 1410 Cruysen van der, G.C.G.M. (Geert), 1807 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1479 Gemiddelde Rating: 1838 0-4

HSC D - De Drie Torens C

HSC D

De Drie Torens C

Vissers , N.K.H.J. (Nico), 1588 Hohner , A.C. (Andries), 1539 z-w ½ - ½
Kimmenade van de, W. (Wilfried), 1637 Havermans , A.J.G.M. (Ad), 1466 w-z 1 - 0
Sanders , P. (Paul), 1421 Moorsel van, A.A.H.M. (Ton), 1435 z-w 0 - 1
Hordijk , W. (Wim), 1397 Velden van der, W.C.M.J. (Wim), 1520 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1511 Gemiddelde Rating: 1490 1½-2½

Mierlo-Geldrop A - Veldhoven A

Mierlo-Geldrop A

Veldhoven A

Gjoshi , I. (Ilir), 1819 Leentjens , G.G.H. (Gilbert), 1875 z-w ½ - ½
Saft , H.W. (Han), 1687 Brave , H.W. (Hans), 1829 w-z 0 - 1
Meel van, I. (Isa), 1561 Munckhof van de, H.J.J. (Jan), 1788 z-w 0 - 1
Braamkolk , H. (Han), 1657 Bennik , R.A. (Rolf), 1508 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1681 Gemiddelde Rating: 1750 1-3

Dubbelschaak B - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Son en Breugel A - De Vughtse Toren A

Son en Breugel A

De Vughtse Toren A

Bragt van, D. (Dion), 1649 Viering , M.L.W.M. (Marc), 1930 b-w 0 - 1
Hall , A. (Andrew), 1455 Viering , W.A.L. (Wim), 1819 w-b 0 - 1
Dam van, P.J. (Pieter), 1402 F├╝rstenberg , M.T. (Tom), 1797 b-w 0 - 1
Aalst van der, P.J. (Peter), 1410 Cruysen van der, G.C.G.M. (Geert), 1807 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1479 Gemiddelde Rating: 1838 0-4

HSC D - De Drie Torens C

HSC D

De Drie Torens C

Vissers , N.K.H.J. (Nico), 1588 Hohner , A.C. (Andries), 1539 b-w ½ - ½
Kimmenade van de, W. (Wilfried), 1637 Havermans , A.J.G.M. (Ad), 1466 w-b 1 - 0
Sanders , P. (Paul), 1421 Moorsel van, A.A.H.M. (Ton), 1435 b-w 0 - 1
Hordijk , W. (Wim), 1397 Velden van der, W.C.M.J. (Wim), 1520 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1511 Gemiddelde Rating: 1490 1½-2½

Mierlo-Geldrop A - Veldhoven A

Mierlo-Geldrop A

Veldhoven A

Gjoshi , I. (Ilir), 1819 Leentjens , G.G.H. (Gilbert), 1875 b-w ½ - ½
Saft , H.W. (Han), 1687 Brave , H.W. (Hans), 1829 w-b 0 - 1
Meel van, I. (Isa), 1561 Munckhof van de, H.J.J. (Jan), 1788 b-w 0 - 1
Braamkolk , H. (Han), 1657 Bennik , R.A. (Rolf), 1508 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1681 Gemiddelde Rating: 1750 1-3