Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Garde A12163,32.5,2.52.5,2.5
2. Deurne A10142,22.5,2.52.5,2.5
3. De Combinatie B8133.5,3.53,3-,-
4. EVS A6111,12,22.5,2.5
5. De Toren A071.5,1.51.5,1.50.5,0.5
6. HSC C061.5,1.51.5,1.5-,-
7. De Vughtse Toren B051.5,1.51,1-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
13-11-2017 De Vughtse Toren B Vrij
14-11-2017 De Toren A De Combinatie B 0.5 - 3.5
16-11-2017 EVS A Deurne A 2 - 2
14-11-2017 HSC C Garde A 1.5 - 2.5
13-11-2017 De Vughtse Toren B Vrij
14-11-2017 De Toren A De Combinatie B 0.5 - 3.5
16-11-2017 EVS A Deurne A 2 - 2
14-11-2017 HSC C Garde A 1.5 - 2.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

De Vughtse Toren B - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Toren A - De Combinatie B

De Toren A

De Combinatie B

Looijmans , K.N.H. (Karel), 2024 Berkers , P.A.M. (Piet), 1763 z-w 0 - 1
Hartelust , A.M. (Rien), 1682 Meijer , E. (Ellen), 1712 w-z 0 - 1
Weert van, F.J.M.T. (Frans), 1515 Berkers , E.T. (Embert), 1682 z-w 0 - 1
Wijnen , H. (Henk), 1332 Sparidans , A. (Toon), 1607 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1638 Gemiddelde Rating: 1691 ½-3½

EVS A - Deurne A

EVS A

Deurne A

Raap , J. (Johan), 1646 Dekker , G.W. (Ger), 1618 z-w ½ - ½
Schobben , M. (Morris), 1654 Verbaarschot , H.F. (Harrie), 1564 w-z 1 - 0
Teeven , O. (Oscar), 1323 Boudewijns , G.F.F. (Frits), 1495 z-w 0 - 1
Kiffers , R. (Ralph), 1491 Wetten van, P. (Piet), 1367 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1529 Gemiddelde Rating: 1511 2-2

HSC C - Garde A

HSC C

Garde A

Robinson , R. (Roland), 1810 Thijssen , P.A.M.W. (Peter), 1635 z-w ½ - ½
Hubers , D.J.W. (Daan), 1654 Winters , C. (Coen), 1828 w-z 0 - 1
Donk van de, R. (Roel), 1751 Hovens , L. (Leo), 1724 z-w 1 - 0
Pelgrom , M.J.M. (Marcel), 1609 Talpe , E. (Erwin), 1707 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1706 Gemiddelde Rating: 1724 1½-2½

De Vughtse Toren B - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Toren A - De Combinatie B

De Toren A

De Combinatie B

Looijmans , K.N.H. (Karel), 2024 Berkers , P.A.M. (Piet), 1763 b-w 0 - 1
Hartelust , A.M. (Rien), 1682 Meijer , E. (Ellen), 1712 w-b 0 - 1
Weert van, F.J.M.T. (Frans), 1515 Berkers , E.T. (Embert), 1682 b-w 0 - 1
Wijnen , H. (Henk), 1332 Sparidans , A. (Toon), 1607 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1638 Gemiddelde Rating: 1691 ½-3½

EVS A - Deurne A

EVS A

Deurne A

Raap , J. (Johan), 1646 Dekker , G.W. (Ger), 1618 b-w ½ - ½
Schobben , M. (Morris), 1654 Verbaarschot , H.F. (Harrie), 1564 w-b 1 - 0
Teeven , O. (Oscar), 1323 Boudewijns , G.F.F. (Frits), 1495 b-w 0 - 1
Kiffers , R. (Ralph), 1491 Wetten van, P. (Piet), 1367 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1529 Gemiddelde Rating: 1511 2-2

HSC C - Garde A

HSC C

Garde A

Robinson , R. (Roland), 1810 Thijssen , P.A.M.W. (Peter), 1635 b-w ½ - ½
Hubers , D.J.W. (Daan), 1654 Winters , C. (Coen), 1828 w-b 0 - 1
Donk van de, R. (Roel), 1751 Hovens , L. (Leo), 1724 b-w 1 - 0
Pelgrom , M.J.M. (Marcel), 1609 Talpe , E. (Erwin), 1707 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1706 Gemiddelde Rating: 1724 1½-2½