Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Garde A12163,32.5,2.52.5,2.5-,-
2. EVS A10171,12,23,32.5,2.5
3. Deurne A10162,21,12.5,2.52.5,2.5
4. De Combinatie B8151,13.5,3.53,3-,-
5. HSC C4121.5,1.51.5,1.53,3-,-
6. De Toren A2111.5,1.51.5,1.50.5,0.52,2
7. De Vughtse Toren B291.5,1.51,12,2-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
10-12-2017 Vrij Garde A
07-12-2017 Deurne A HSC C 1 - 3
05-12-2017 De Combinatie B EVS A 1 - 3
04-12-2017 De Vughtse Toren B De Toren A 2 - 2
10-12-2017 Vrij Garde A
07-12-2017 Deurne A HSC C 1 - 3
05-12-2017 De Combinatie B EVS A 1 - 3
04-12-2017 De Vughtse Toren B De Toren A 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Vrij - Garde A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Deurne A - HSC C

Deurne A

HSC C

Kohler , K. (Kurt), 1808 Robinson , R. (Roland), 1810 z-w ½ - ½
Leesberg , A.F.A. (Dolf), 1674 Hubers , D.J.W. (Daan), 1654 w-z 0 - 1
Dekker , G.W. (Ger), 1618 Bakels , R. (Rob), 1616 z-w ½ - ½
Wetten van, P. (Piet), 1367 Pelgrom , M.J.M. (Marcel), 1609 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1617 Gemiddelde Rating: 1672 1-3

De Combinatie B - EVS A

De Combinatie B

EVS A

Meijer , E. (Ellen), 1712 Schobben , M. (Morris), 1654 z-w 0 - 1
Berkers , P.A.M. (Piet), 1763 Raap , J. (Johan), 1646 w-z 1 - 0
Sparidans , A. (Toon), 1607 Teeven , O. (Oscar), 1323 z-w 0 - 1
Berkers , E.T. (Embert), 1682 Kiffers , R. (Ralph), 1491 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1691 Gemiddelde Rating: 1529 1-3

De Vughtse Toren B - De Toren A

De Vughtse Toren B

De Toren A

Hagedoorn , T. (Tammo), 1665 Looijmans , K.N.H. (Karel), 2024 z-w 0 - 1
Plasman , P.J. (Jan), 1645 Amstel van, W.D. (Wim), 1537 w-z 1 - 0
Roon van, A.C.H.M. (Ton), 1481 Plaat van de, W.J. (Wim), 1304 z-w 1 - 0
Ouden den, B. (Bouwe), 1362 Wijnen , H. (Henk), 1332 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1538 Gemiddelde Rating: 1549 2-2

Vrij - Garde A

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

Deurne A - HSC C

Deurne A

HSC C

Kohler , K. (Kurt), 1808 Robinson , R. (Roland), 1810 b-w ½ - ½
Leesberg , A.F.A. (Dolf), 1674 Hubers , D.J.W. (Daan), 1654 w-b 0 - 1
Dekker , G.W. (Ger), 1618 Bakels , R. (Rob), 1616 b-w ½ - ½
Wetten van, P. (Piet), 1367 Pelgrom , M.J.M. (Marcel), 1609 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1617 Gemiddelde Rating: 1672 1-3

De Combinatie B - EVS A

De Combinatie B

EVS A

Meijer , E. (Ellen), 1712 Schobben , M. (Morris), 1654 b-w 0 - 1
Berkers , P.A.M. (Piet), 1763 Raap , J. (Johan), 1646 w-b 1 - 0
Sparidans , A. (Toon), 1607 Teeven , O. (Oscar), 1323 b-w 0 - 1
Berkers , E.T. (Embert), 1682 Kiffers , R. (Ralph), 1491 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1691 Gemiddelde Rating: 1529 1-3

De Vughtse Toren B - De Toren A

De Vughtse Toren B

De Toren A

Hagedoorn , T. (Tammo), 1665 Looijmans , K.N.H. (Karel), 2024 b-w 0 - 1
Plasman , P.J. (Jan), 1645 Amstel van, W.D. (Wim), 1537 w-b 1 - 0
Roon van, A.C.H.M. (Ton), 1481 Plaat van de, W.J. (Wim), 1304 b-w 1 - 0
Ouden den, B. (Bouwe), 1362 Wijnen , H. (Henk), 1332 w-b 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1538 Gemiddelde Rating: 1549 2-2