Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Garde A16213,32.5,2.52.5,2.52.5,2.5-,-
2. EVS A14241,12,22.5,2.53,33.5,3.5
3. Deurne A10191.5,1.52,21,12.5,2.52.5,2.5
4. HSC C8181.5,1.51.5,1.53,33,3-,-
5. De Combinatie B8171,11,13.5,3.53,3-,-
6. De Toren A2111.5,1.51.5,1.50.5,0.52,2-,-
7. De Vughtse Toren B2100.5,0.51.5,1.51,12,2-,-
8. Vrij00-,--,--,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
23-01-2018 De Toren A Vrij
25-01-2018 EVS A De Vughtse Toren B 3.5 - 0.5
23-01-2018 HSC C De Combinatie B 3 - 1
26-01-2018 Garde A Deurne A 2.5 - 1.5
23-01-2018 De Toren A Vrij
25-01-2018 EVS A De Vughtse Toren B 3.5 - 0.5
23-01-2018 HSC C De Combinatie B 3 - 1
26-01-2018 Garde A Deurne A 2.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

De Toren A - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

EVS A - De Vughtse Toren B

EVS A

De Vughtse Toren B

Zon van, P.A.C. (Paul), 1924 Plasman , P.J. (Jan), 1645 z-w ½ - ½
Schobben , M. (Morris), 1654 Roon van, A.C.H.M. (Ton), 1481 w-z 1 - 0
Teeven , O. (Oscar), 1323 Akker van den, A.P.J.J. (Ton), 1475 z-w 1 - 0
Raap , J. (Johan), 1646 Ouden den, B. (Bouwe), 1362 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1637 Gemiddelde Rating: 1491 3½-½

HSC C - De Combinatie B

HSC C

De Combinatie B

Rutten , J.P.A.M. (Joost), 1711 Berkers , P.A.M. (Piet), 1763 z-w 1 - 0
Hubers , D.J.W. (Daan), 1654 Sparidans , A. (Toon), 1607 w-z 1 - 0
Bakels , R. (Rob), 1616 Berkers , E.T. (Embert), 1682 z-w ½ - ½
Donk van de, R. (Roel), 1751 Meijer , E. (Ellen), 1712 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1683 Gemiddelde Rating: 1691 3-1

Garde A - Deurne A

Garde A

Deurne A

Cox , M. (Martijn), 1757 Kohler , K. (Kurt), 1808 z-w ½ - ½
Thijssen , P.A.M.W. (Peter), 1635 Dekker , G.W. (Ger), 1618 w-z 0 - 1
Talpe , E. (Erwin), 1707 Verbaarschot , H.F. (Harrie), 1564 z-w 1 - 0
Winters , C. (Coen), 1828 Wetten van, P. (Piet), 1367 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1732 Gemiddelde Rating: 1589 2½-1½

De Toren A - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

EVS A - De Vughtse Toren B

EVS A

De Vughtse Toren B

Zon van, P.A.C. (Paul), 1924 Plasman , P.J. (Jan), 1645 b-w ½ - ½
Schobben , M. (Morris), 1654 Roon van, A.C.H.M. (Ton), 1481 w-b 1 - 0
Teeven , O. (Oscar), 1323 Akker van den, A.P.J.J. (Ton), 1475 b-w 1 - 0
Raap , J. (Johan), 1646 Ouden den, B. (Bouwe), 1362 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1637 Gemiddelde Rating: 1491 3½-½

HSC C - De Combinatie B

HSC C

De Combinatie B

Rutten , J.P.A.M. (Joost), 1711 Berkers , P.A.M. (Piet), 1763 b-w 1 - 0
Hubers , D.J.W. (Daan), 1654 Sparidans , A. (Toon), 1607 w-b 1 - 0
Bakels , R. (Rob), 1616 Berkers , E.T. (Embert), 1682 b-w ½ - ½
Donk van de, R. (Roel), 1751 Meijer , E. (Ellen), 1712 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1683 Gemiddelde Rating: 1691 3-1

Garde A - Deurne A

Garde A

Deurne A

Cox , M. (Martijn), 1757 Kohler , K. (Kurt), 1808 b-w ½ - ½
Thijssen , P.A.M.W. (Peter), 1635 Dekker , G.W. (Ger), 1618 w-b 0 - 1
Talpe , E. (Erwin), 1707 Verbaarschot , H.F. (Harrie), 1564 b-w 1 - 0
Winters , C. (Coen), 1828 Wetten van, P. (Piet), 1367 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1732 Gemiddelde Rating: 1589 2½-1½