Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Gennep A12183,32.5,2.53.5,3.5
2. OSV A8141,12.5,2.53.5,3.5
3. HMC Calder C8132.5,2.54,4-,-
4. Groot-Ravenstein A6121.5,1.52,22.5,2.5
5. ODI A250.5,0.52,2-,-
6. De Kentering B061.5,1.51.5,1.5-,-
7. RDS B040.5,0.50,01.5,1.5
8. Vrij00-,--,--,-

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
17-11-2017 HMC Calder C Vrij
14-11-2017 OSV A De Kentering B 2.5 - 1.5
14-11-2017 Groot-Ravenstein A RDS B 2.5 - 1.5
16-11-2017 ODI A Gennep A 0.5 - 3.5
17-11-2017 HMC Calder C Vrij
14-11-2017 OSV A De Kentering B 2.5 - 1.5
14-11-2017 Groot-Ravenstein A RDS B 2.5 - 1.5
16-11-2017 ODI A Gennep A 0.5 - 3.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

HMC Calder C - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

OSV A - De Kentering B

OSV A

De Kentering B

Broekkamp , C.L.E. (Chris), 1827 Zelst van, C. (Cees), 1772 z-w 1 - 0
Bloks , M.A.C. (Maikel), 1502 Willemen , P. (Paul), 1535 w-z 0 - 1
Timmer , C.J. (Cees), 1488 Zijderveld , P. (Peter), 1396 z-w 1 - 0
Greijn , B.M.P.J. (Bern), 1344 Roos , P. (Pieter), 1390 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1540 Gemiddelde Rating: 1523 2½-1½

Groot-Ravenstein A - RDS B

Groot-Ravenstein A

RDS B

Schuurmans , A. (Arjan), 1914 Sanden van der, M. (Martie), 1570 z-w 1 - 0
Meerdink , J.J. (Jan), 1695 Willems , H. (Harry), 1558 w-z ½ - ½
Zuylen van, P. (Flip), 1500 Eijkenboom , R.P.C. (Raph), 1433 z-w 0 - 1
Loop van der, G.A.W. (Gerard), 1657 Dalen van, M.J. (Maiko), 1260 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1692 Gemiddelde Rating: 1455 2½-1½

ODI A - Gennep A

ODI A

Gennep A

Wilsch , J. (Jurgen), 1652 Thijssen , A.W. (Ton), 1801 z-w 0 - 1
Rijkers , R.J.T. (Roman), 1555 Ariaans , T. (Tim), 1718 w-z 0 - 1
Oppers , D. (Danny), 1327 Savic , Z. (), 1580 z-w 0 - 1
Vissers , H.P.J. (Henk), 1232 Pijl v.d., J.J. (), 1364 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1442 Gemiddelde Rating: 1616 ½-3½

HMC Calder C - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

OSV A - De Kentering B

OSV A

De Kentering B

Broekkamp , C.L.E. (Chris), 1827 Zelst van, C. (Cees), 1772 b-w 1 - 0
Bloks , M.A.C. (Maikel), 1502 Willemen , P. (Paul), 1535 w-b 0 - 1
Timmer , C.J. (Cees), 1488 Zijderveld , P. (Peter), 1396 b-w 1 - 0
Greijn , B.M.P.J. (Bern), 1344 Roos , P. (Pieter), 1390 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1540 Gemiddelde Rating: 1523 2½-1½

Groot-Ravenstein A - RDS B

Groot-Ravenstein A

RDS B

Schuurmans , A. (Arjan), 1914 Sanden van der, M. (Martie), 1570 b-w 1 - 0
Meerdink , J.J. (Jan), 1695 Willems , H. (Harry), 1558 w-b ½ - ½
Zuylen van, P. (Flip), 1500 Eijkenboom , R.P.C. (Raph), 1433 b-w 0 - 1
Loop van der, G.A.W. (Gerard), 1657 Dalen van, M.J. (Maiko), 1260 w-b 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1692 Gemiddelde Rating: 1455 2½-1½

ODI A - Gennep A

ODI A

Gennep A

Wilsch , J. (Jurgen), 1652 Thijssen , A.W. (Ton), 1801 b-w 0 - 1
Rijkers , R.J.T. (Roman), 1555 Ariaans , T. (Tim), 1718 w-b 0 - 1
Oppers , D. (Danny), 1327 Savic , Z. (), 1580 b-w 0 - 1
Vissers , H.P.J. (Henk), 1232 Pijl v.d., J.J. (), 1364 w-b ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1442 Gemiddelde Rating: 1616 ½-3½