Stand na Ronde 3

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Gennep A9161.52.53.5323.5-
2. HMC Calder C9152.51.522.542.5-
3. Groot-Ravenstein A914.51.52.5232.53-
4. ODI A610.50.5222.52.51-
5. OSV A41111.511.53.52.5-
6. RDS B39.5201.51.50.54-
7. De Kentering B27.50.51.5131.50-
8. Vrij00-------

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
17-11-2017 HMC Calder C Vrij
14-11-2017 OSV A De Kentering B 2.5 - 1.5
14-11-2017 Groot-Ravenstein A RDS B 2.5 - 1.5
16-11-2017 ODI A Gennep A 0.5 - 3.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

HMC Calder C - Vrij

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

OSV A - De Kentering B

OSV A

De Kentering B

Broekkamp , C.L.E. (Chris) 1823 Zelst van, C. (Cees) 1772 z-w 1 - 0
Bloks , M.A.C. (Maikel) 1528 Willemen , P. (Paul) 1543 w-z 0 - 1
Timmer , C.J. (Cees) 1479 Zijderveld , P. (Peter) 1366 z-w 1 - 0
Greijn , B.M.P.J. (Bern) 1355 Roos , P. (Pieter) 1400 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1546 Gemiddelde Rating: 1520 2½-1½

Groot-Ravenstein A - RDS B

Groot-Ravenstein A

RDS B

Schuurmans , A. (Arjan) 1914 Sanden van der, M. (Martie) 1570 z-w 1 - 0
Meerdink , J.J. (Jan) 1695 Willems , H. (Harry) 1565 w-z ½ - ½
Zuylen van, P. (Flip) 1530 Eijkenboom , R.P.C. (Raph) 1433 z-w 0 - 1
Loop van der, G.A.W. (Gerard) 1673 Dalen van, M.J. (Maiko) 1201 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1703 Gemiddelde Rating: 1442 2½-1½

ODI A - Gennep A

ODI A

Gennep A

Wilsch , J. (Jurgen) 1713 Thijssen , A.W. (Ton) 1803 z-w 0 - 1
Rijkers , R.J.T. (Roman) 1555 Ariaans , T. (Tim) 1712 w-z 0 - 1
Oppers , D. (Danny) 1323 Savic , Z. () 1578 z-w 0 - 1
Vissers , H.P.J. (Henk) 1227 Pijl v.d., J.J. () 1353 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1455 Gemiddelde Rating: 1612 ½-3½