Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Gennep A914.52.533.53.52-
2. Groot-Ravenstein A914.51.52.53232.5
3. HMC Calder C712.51.52.522.54-
4. OSV A49.5111.52.53.5-
5. ODI A480.52212.5-
6. De Kentering B27.50.511.51.53-
7. RDS B15.521.500.51.5-
8. Vrij00------

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-03-2018 Vrij RDS B
26-02-2018 De Kentering B Gennep A 0.5 - 3.5
02-03-2018 HMC Calder C ODI A 2 - 2
27-02-2018 OSV A Groot-Ravenstein A 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Vrij - RDS B

Nog geen uitslag bekend.

De Kentering B - Gennep A

De Kentering B

Gennep A

Zelst van, C. (Cees) 1772 Thijssen , A.W. (Ton) 1796 z-w ½ - ½
Vries de, J.T. (Jelte) 1554 Ariaans , T. (Tim) 1707 w-z 0 - 1
Willemen , P. (Paul) 1535 Koolen , T.M. (Theo) 1733 z-w 0 - 1
Roos , P. (Pieter) 1393 Savic , Z. () 1567 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1564 Gemiddelde Rating: 1701 ½-3½

HMC Calder C - ODI A

HMC Calder C

ODI A

Beek ter, L.J. (Leon) 1771 Rijkers , R.J.T. (Roman) 1564 z-w 0 - 1
Burg , H. (Henk) 1798 Hoosein , M.S. (Shakeel) 1428 w-z 1 - 0
Merx , E.F.C. (Eric) 1583 Vissers , H.P.J. (Henk) 1216 z-w 0 - 1
Mas de, L. (Luigi) 1519 Oppers , D. (Danny) 1362 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1668 Gemiddelde Rating: 1393 2-2

OSV A - Groot-Ravenstein A

OSV A

Groot-Ravenstein A

Greijn , B.M.P.J. (Bern) 1322 Loop van der, G.A.W. (Gerard) 1664 z-w 0 - 1
Broekkamp , C.L.E. (Chris) 1850 Meerdink , J.J. (Jan) 1712 w-z 0 - 1
Bloks , M.A.C. (Maikel) 1541 Duren van, T.C.M. () 1390 z-w 1 - 0
Windhorst , G. (Gert) 1326 Zuylen van, P. (Flip) 1530 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1510 Gemiddelde Rating: 1574 1-3