Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Gardé A6922.522.5
2. HSC B5101.52.542
3. De Combinatie A59.52.51.53.52
4. HMC Den Bosch B57.522.50.52.5
5. Checkmate A49.51.50.53.54
6. Gennep A471.5032.5
7. Eindhoven A252021
8. RDS A16.51.521.51.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
03-12-2018 Eindhoven A HSC B 0 - 4
07-12-2018 HMC Den Bosch B De Combinatie A 2.5 - 1.5
06-12-2018 Gennep A Checkmate A 0 - 4
07-12-2018 Gardé A RDS A 2.5 - 1.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Eindhoven A - HSC B

Eindhoven A

HSC B

Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro) 2078 Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard) 2006 z-w 0 - 1
Bosscher, J.K. (Hans) 2015 Faber, H.K. (Hugo) 2003 w-z 0 - 1
Böck de, R. (Rien) 1835 Asseldonk van, P. (Paul) 1980 z-w 0 - 1
Wildemans, R. (Roeland) 1476 Boxtel van, D. (Danniel) 1894 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1851 Gemiddelde Rating: 1971 0-4

HMC Den Bosch B - De Combinatie A

HMC Den Bosch B

De Combinatie A

Dijkstra, M.C. (Matthijs) 2037 Aarts, R. (Rob) 2151 z-w 0 - 1
Eijndhoven van, P.J. (Piet) 2006 Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 2003 w-z 1 - 0
Oostrum van, W. (Wim) 1767 Sanden van der, M. (Martien) 1858 z-w ½ - ½
Mostertman, L.G. (Loek) 1850 Hurkmans, T. (Tibor) 1766 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1915 Gemiddelde Rating: 1945 2½-1½

Gennep A - Checkmate A

Gennep A

Checkmate A

Thijssen, A.W. (Ton) 1801 Briels, R. (Raymond) 1945 z-w 0 - 1
Ariaans, T. (Tim) 1718 Alphen van, R. (Raimund) 1966 w-z 0 - 1
Koolen, T.M. (Theo) 1719 Laan van der, R. (Roel) 1884 z-w 0 - 1
Savic, Z. 1580 Linden van der, M.C. (Marco) 2035 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1705 Gemiddelde Rating: 1958 0-4

Gardé A - RDS A

Gardé A

RDS A

Broekhuis, J.M.M. (Jan) 1914 Ham ten, J. (John) 1896 z-w ½ - ½
Winters, C. (Coen) 1828 Bax, A.J. (Martijn) 1751 w-z 0 - 1
Cox, M. (Martijn) 1757 Laat de, B. (Bert) 1646 z-w 1 - 0
Talpe, E. (Erwin) 1707 Huisman, B.M. (Basten) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1802 Gemiddelde Rating: 1764 2½-1½