Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Combinatie A713.52.53.51.524
2. HSC B7131.52.5342
3. Gardé A7112222.52.5
4. Checkmate A511.50.51.523.54
5. HMC Den Bosch B58.52.5120.52.5
6. Eindhoven A4820213
7. Gennep A4701.5032.5
8. RDS A17.521.51.511.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
28-01-2019 RDS A Eindhoven A 1 - 3
01-02-2019 Checkmate A Gardé A 2 - 2
29-01-2019 De Combinatie A Gennep A 4 - 0
29-01-2019 HSC B HMC Den Bosch B 3 - 1

Persoonlijke uitslagen

RDS A - Eindhoven A

RDS A

Eindhoven A

Ham ten, J. (John) 1896 Toorman, J. (Jan) 1947 z-w ½ - ½
Bax, A.J. (Martijn) 1751 Böck de, R. (Rien) 1835 w-z 0 - 1
Geboers, D. (Daan) 1765 Wildemans, R. (Roeland) 1476 z-w ½ - ½
Heyden v.d., W. 1475 Hoogstraten van, R.J.M. (Ron) 1549 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1722 Gemiddelde Rating: 1702 1-3

Checkmate A - Gardé A

Checkmate A

Gardé A

Alphen van, R. (Raimund) 1966 Winters, C. (Coen) 1828 z-w ½ - ½
Briels, R. (Raymond) 1945 Hoeks, S. (Storm) 1645 w-z 0 - 1
Linden van der, M.C. (Marco) 2035 Hendrickx, A. (Arthur) 1764 z-w 1 - 0
Laan van der, R. (Roel) 1884 Talpe, E. (Erwin) 1707 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1958 Gemiddelde Rating: 1736 2-2

De Combinatie A - Gennep A

De Combinatie A

Gennep A

Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 2003 Ariaans, T. (Tim) 1718 z-w 1 - 0
Aarts, R. (Rob) 2151 Thijssen, A.W. (Ton) 1801 w-z 1 - 0
Sanden van der, M. (Martien) 1858 Savic, Z. 1580 z-w 1 - 0
Swinkels, J. (Jos) 1949 Pijl v.d., J.J. 1364 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1990 Gemiddelde Rating: 1616 4-0

HSC B - HMC Den Bosch B

HSC B

HMC Den Bosch B

Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard) 2006 Dijkstra, M.C. (Matthijs) 2037 z-w 1 - 0
Blijlevens, W.J.H. (Pim) 1944 Eijndhoven van, P.J. (Piet) 2006 w-z 0 - 1
Asseldonk van, P. (Paul) 1980 Oostrum van, W. (Wim) 1767 z-w 1 - 0
Boxtel van, D. (Danniel) 1894 Nuijten, C.E. (Cees) 1754 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1956 Gemiddelde Rating: 1891 3-1