Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Combinatie A916.52.53.531.524
2. HSC B9161.52.53432
3. Checkmate A714.50.51.523.543
4. Gardé A71212222.52.5
5. HMC Den Bosch B610.52.510.5222.5
6. Eindhoven A510202213
7. Gennep A480101.532.5
8. RDS A18.5211.51.511.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
25-02-2019 Eindhoven A HMC Den Bosch B 2 - 2
28-02-2019 Gennep A HSC B 1 - 3
01-03-2019 Gardé A De Combinatie A 1 - 3
25-02-2019 RDS A Checkmate A 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Eindhoven A - HMC Den Bosch B

Eindhoven A

HMC Den Bosch B

Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro) 2039 Eijndhoven van, P.J. (Piet) 2076 z-w 0 - 1
Böck de, R. (Rien) 1898 Dijkstra, M.C. (Matthijs) 1914 w-z 1 - 0
Schobben, M. (Morris) 1753 Mostertman, L.G. (Loek) 1859 z-w 0 - 1
Wildemans, R. (Roeland) 1537 Morelis, D.J. (Derk-Jan) 1780 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1807 Gemiddelde Rating: 1907 2-2

Gennep A - HSC B

Gennep A

HSC B

Thijssen, A.W. (Ton) 1763 Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard) 2030 z-w 0 - 1
Ariaans, T. (Tim) 1754 Faber, H.K. (Hugo) 2011 w-z 1 - 0
Koolen, T.M. (Theo) 1704 Asseldonk van, P. (Paul) 1981 z-w 0 - 1
Pijl v.d., J.J. 1386 Boxtel van, D. (Danniel) 1894 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1652 Gemiddelde Rating: 1979 1-3

Gardé A - De Combinatie A

Gardé A

De Combinatie A

Broekhuis, J.M.M. (Jan) 1926 Aarts, R. (Rob) 2151 z-w 0 - 1
Thijssen, P.A.M.W. (Peter) 1612 Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 1989 w-z 0 - 1
Talpe, E. (Erwin) 1713 Swinkels, J. (Jos) 1928 z-w ½ - ½
Winters, C. (Coen) 1821 Sanden van der, M. (Martien) 1826 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1768 Gemiddelde Rating: 1974 1-3

RDS A - Checkmate A

RDS A

Checkmate A

Ham ten, J. (John) 1889 Briels, R. (Raymond) 1929 z-w 0 - 1
Bax, A.J. (Martijn) 1808 Alphen van, R. (Raimund) 1951 w-z ½ - ½
Geboers, D. (Daan) 1767 Laan van der, R. (Roel) 1866 z-w ½ - ½
Huisman, B.M. (Basten) 1555 Linden van der, M.C. (Marco) 2088 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1755 Gemiddelde Rating: 1959 1-3