Stand na Ronde 7

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HSC B11191.52.533432
2. De Combinatie A9182.53.531.5241.5
3. Checkmate A816.51.50.523.5243
4. Gardé A713112222.52.5
5. HMC Den Bosch B712.512.50.52222.5
6. Eindhoven A6120222213
7. Gennep A5101001.5232.5
8. RDS A31122.511.51.511.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
05-04-2019 Checkmate A Eindhoven A 2 - 2
02-04-2019 De Combinatie A RDS A 1.5 - 2.5
02-04-2019 HSC B Gardé A 3 - 1
05-04-2019 HMC Den Bosch B Gennep A 2 - 2

Persoonlijke uitslagen

Checkmate A - Eindhoven A

Checkmate A

Eindhoven A

Alphen van, R. (Raimund) 1951 Bucchianico Di, A. (Alessandro) 2039 z-w 0 - 1
Briels, R. (Raymond) 1929 Böck de, R. (Rien) 1898 w-z 0 - 1
Linden van der, M.C. (Marco) 2088 Wildemans, R. (Roeland) 1537 z-w 1 - 0
Laan van der, R. (Roel) 1866 Hoogstraten van, R.J.M. (Ron) 1575 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1959 Gemiddelde Rating: 1762 2-2

De Combinatie A - RDS A

De Combinatie A

RDS A

Aarts, R. (Rob) 2151 Ham ten, J. (John) 1889 z-w ½ - ½
Swinkels, J. (Jos) 1928 Bax, A.J. (Martijn) 1808 w-z 0 - 1
Berg van den, G. (Gerard) 1989 Geboers, D. (Daan) 1767 z-w 1 - 0
Hurkmans, T. (Tibor) 1762 Willems, H. (Harry) 1606 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1958 Gemiddelde Rating: 1768 1½-2½

HSC B - Gardé A

HSC B

Gardé A

Kerkhof van de, G. (Gerard) 2030 Winters, C. (Coen) 1821 z-w ½ - ½
Faber, H.K. (Hugo) 2011 Hovens, L. (Leo) 1720 w-z 1 - 0
Asseldonk van, P. (Paul) 1981 Talpe, E. (Erwin) 1713 z-w 1 - 0
Boxtel van, D. (Danniel) 1894 Thijssen, P.A.M.W. (Peter) 1612 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1979 Gemiddelde Rating: 1717 3-1

HMC Den Bosch B - Gennep A

HMC Den Bosch B

Gennep A

Eijndhoven van, P.J. (Piet) 2076 Ariaans, T. (Tim) 1754 z-w 1 - 0
Dijkstra, M.C. (Matthijs) 1914 Koolen, T.M. (Theo) 1704 w-z 1 - 0
Oostrum van, W. (Wim) 1736 Savic, Z. 1593 z-w 0 - 1
Nuijten, C.E. (Cees) 1718 Pijl v.d., J.J. 1386 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1861 Gemiddelde Rating: 1609 2-2