Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. D4 A102044444
2. RSG B715.5241.544
3. De Baronie B711.50233.53
4. BSV B61000334
5. Eeuwig Schaak A69.502.513.52.5
6. De Raadsheer C37.500.5124
7. UNK A13.50010.52
8. De Schaakhoeve A02.50101.50

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
31-01-2019 De Schaakhoeve A De Baronie B 1 - 3
28-01-2019 UNK A RSG B 0 - 4
01-02-2019 D4 A Eeuwig Schaak A 4 - 0
31-01-2019 De Raadsheer C BSV B 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

De Schaakhoeve A - De Baronie B

De Schaakhoeve A

De Baronie B

Maanen van, C. (Casper) 1372 Stafleu, M. (Michiel) 1625 z-w 0 - 1
Martin, R.M.M. (Ruud) 1409 Ermes, M. (Marc) 1683 w-z 1 - 0
Vermaesen, W.H. (Dick) 1190 Ligtenberg, B. (Bas) 1694 z-w 0 - 1
Willemsen, M. (Mees) 1446 Dogterom, J.L. (Jan Leendert) 1495 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1354 Gemiddelde Rating: 1624 1-3

UNK A - RSG B

UNK A

RSG B

Stege, A.G. (Ton) 1314 Schuurmans, J. (Jan) 2057 z-w 0 - 1
Nodelijk, J.P. (Jan) 1208 Goorden, J.M. (Johan) 1809 w-z 0 - 1
Merwe van der, L. (Bert) 1210 Höfer, R.G.J.M. (Ron) 1425 z-w 0 - 1
Westenberg, W. (Willem) 1000 Wattimena, J. (Joey) 1331 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1183 Gemiddelde Rating: 1656 0-4

D4 A - Eeuwig Schaak A

D4 A

Eeuwig Schaak A

Smits, M. (Maykel) 2018 Helden van, J.C. (John) 1330 z-w 1 - 0
Sips, J.J.A.M. (Joost) 1979 Hogeloon van, C.B.M. (Kees) 1510 w-z 1 - 0
Jans, W. (Wouter) 1852 Heijnen, P.A.C. (Patrick) 1314 z-w 1 - 0
Heeren van, A. (Arie) 1779 Snoeijs, G.W.P. (Gerard) 1289 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1907 Gemiddelde Rating: 1361 4-0

De Raadsheer C - BSV B

De Raadsheer C

BSV B

Opdorp van, A.C.M. (Adrie) 1734 Demmers, P.J. (Pieter-Jan) 1621 z-w 0 - 1
Vriends, J. (Jan) 1584 Looff de, J.C. (Kees) 1541 w-z 1 - 0
Krijnen, H. (Herman) 1172 Houten van, H. (Henk) 1463 z-w 0 - 1
Gommers, W. (William) 1252 Hoff van 't, A. (Alexander) 1079 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1436 Gemiddelde Rating: 1426 1-3