Stand na Ronde 6

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. D4 A1224444444
2. De Baronie B813.502233.53
3. RSG B715.50241.544
4. BSV B712020334
5. Eeuwig Schaak A711.5012.523.52.5
6. De Raadsheer C49.500.51224
7. UNK A36.50010.523
8. De Schaakhoeve A03.51001.501

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
26-02-2019 De Baronie B BSV B 2 - 2
28-02-2019 Eeuwig Schaak A De Raadsheer C 2 - 2
25-02-2019 RSG B D4 A 0 - 4
28-02-2019 De Schaakhoeve A UNK A 1 - 3

Persoonlijke uitslagen

De Baronie B - BSV B

De Baronie B

BSV B

Merwijk van, M. (Matthijs) 1737 Demmers, P.J. (Pieter-Jan) 1621 z-w 0 - 1
Ermes, M. (Marc) 1683 Houten van, H. (Henk) 1463 w-z 1 - 0
Ligtenberg, B. (Bas) 1694 Looff de, J.C. (Kees) 1541 z-w ½ - ½
Dogterom, J.L. (Jan Leendert) 1495 Hoff van 't, A. (Alexander) 1079 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1652 Gemiddelde Rating: 1426 2-2

Eeuwig Schaak A - De Raadsheer C

Eeuwig Schaak A

De Raadsheer C

Hogeloon van, C.B.M. (Kees) 1510 Opdorp van, A.C.M. (Adrie) 1734 z-w 0 - 1
Rijkse, J.W. (Jan) 1556 Vriends, J. (Jan) 1584 w-z 0 - 1
Heijnen, P.A.C. (Patrick) 1314 Krijnen, H. (Herman) 1172 z-w 1 - 0
Snoeijs, G.W.P. (Gerard) 1289 Gommers, W. (William) 1252 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1417 Gemiddelde Rating: 1436 2-2

RSG B - D4 A

RSG B

D4 A

Schuurmans, J. (Jan) 2057 Sips, J.J.A.M. (Joost) 1979 z-w 0 - 1
Goorden, J.M. (Johan) 1809 Bloem, C. (Carlo) 2045 w-z 0 - 1
Höfer, R.G.J.M. (Ron) 1425 Jans, W. (Wouter) 1852 z-w 0 - 1
Wattimena, J. (Joey) 1331 Heeren van, A. (Arie) 1779 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1656 Gemiddelde Rating: 1914 0-4

De Schaakhoeve A - UNK A

De Schaakhoeve A

UNK A

Maanen van, C. (Casper) 1372 Stege, A.G. (Ton) 1314 z-w 0 - 1
Martin, R.M.M. (Ruud) 1409 Mollenbrok, J. (Hans) 1241 w-z 0 - 1
Vermaesen, W.H. (Dick) 1190 Nodelijk, J.P. (Jan) 1208 z-w 0 - 1
Willemsen, M. (Mees) 1446 Grubben, M.G.M. (Mathieu) 1192 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1354 Gemiddelde Rating: 1239 1-3