Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Rode Lopers A812.53.5333
2. KiNG C6131.543.54
3. RSG C690.52.52.53.5
4. De Raadsheer B591.5322.5
5. De Baronie D3601.52.52
6. De Stukkenjagers E2610.513.5
7. Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A25.51220.5
8. DSC C03100.51.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-12-2018 De Baronie D De Raadsheer B 2.5 - 1.5
07-12-2018 Rode Lopers A Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A 3 - 1
07-12-2018 KiNG C De Stukkenjagers E 3.5 - 0.5
03-12-2018 RSG C DSC C 3.5 - 0.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

De Baronie D - De Raadsheer B

De Baronie D

De Raadsheer B

Kapitany, K. (Karoly) 1611 Matthijssen, M. (Mitchell) 1670 z-w 0 - 1
Hendriks, A.F.C.J. (Zef) 1526 Roks, M.H.M. (Rene) 1533 w-z 1 - 0
Portengen, G.J. (Gertjan) 1284 Schraets, M. (Mark) 1412 z-w 1 - 0
Ruyter de, R. (Rob) 1303 Roos, P. (Pascal) 1351 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1431 Gemiddelde Rating: 1492 2½-1½

Rode Lopers A - Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A

Rode Lopers A

Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A

Wageningen van, L. (Lars) 1759 Hout van den, M.J.B. (Marco) 0 z-w 1 - 0
Henckens, G. (Guy) 1766 Ophorst, J. (Harm) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Verstraaten, N. (Niek) 0 Leenaars, J.C.D.M. (Hans) 0 z-w 0 - 1
Koot, M. (Marijn) 1443 Rennen, A.A.M. (Toon) 0 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1656 Gemiddelde Rating: 0 3-1

KiNG C - De Stukkenjagers E

KiNG C

De Stukkenjagers E

Loy van, H.G.M. (Rick) 1932 Tepe, T. (Thomas) 1583 z-w 1 - 0
Mentink, A.J.V. (Toon) 1822 Kerstens, E. (Elroy) 1384 w-z 1 - 0
Dongen van, E.A.W.M. (Eric) 1754 Tepe, T. (Ton) 1356 z-w ½ - ½
Vrande van de, B. (Bram) 1557 Klaassen, J.C.M. (Coen) 1046 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1766 Gemiddelde Rating: 1342 3½-½

RSG C - DSC C

RSG C

DSC C

Laar van de, A.J.M. (André) 1623 Swinkels, A. (Ad) 1688 z-w ½ - ½
Rockx, F.M.M.M. (Frank) 1552 Hout van den, A. (Arnold) 1146 w-z 1 - 0
Smits, C.I. (Jacques) 1621 Gool van, J.J.W. (Jeroen) 931 z-w 1 - 0
Ravestein, H. (Hans) 1535 Jongenelen, E. (Eddy) 1043 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1583 Gemiddelde Rating: 1202 3½-½