Stand na Ronde 4

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. EGS B81332.53.54
2. De Baronie C7123243
3. WLC C611133.53.5
4. Son en Breugel A48.5113.53
5. De Drie Torens C36.51.520.52.5
6. HSC D350.5022.5
7. DSC B14.50.50.51.52
8. De Stukkenjagers F03.50111.5

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
04-12-2018 EGS B HSC D 3.5 - 0.5
06-12-2018 Son en Breugel A De Stukkenjagers F 3 - 1
03-12-2018 De Drie Torens C De Baronie C 2 - 2
04-12-2018 WLC C DSC B 3.5 - 0.5

Persoonlijke uitslagen

EGS B - HSC D

EGS B

HSC D

Verhoeven, R. (Robin) 1820 Vissers, N.K.H.J. (Nico) 1570 z-w 1 - 0
Kools, J. (Jasper) 1720 Voogt, J. (Hans) 1537 w-z 1 - 0
Hamers, E. (Erik) 1686 Sanders, P. (Paul) 1494 z-w 1 - 0
Wit de, M.R. (Maarten) 1544 Hageman, A.E.J. (Ton) 1547 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1693 Gemiddelde Rating: 1537 3½-½

Son en Breugel A - De Stukkenjagers F

Son en Breugel A

De Stukkenjagers F

Bragt van, D. (Dion) 1660 Hofmans, B. (Bjoern) 1279 z-w ½ - ½
Volder, H. (Hans) 1262 Davidse, R. (Rene) 1215 w-z 1 - 0
Praag van, L. (Leo) 1459 Wouts, W. (Wil) 1315 z-w ½ - ½
Aalst van der, P.J. (Peter) 1426 Dignum, N. (Nico) 1190 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1452 Gemiddelde Rating: 1250 3-1

De Drie Torens C - De Baronie C

De Drie Torens C

De Baronie C

Rage, U. (Umar) 1401 Dongen van, C.P.A.M. (Kees) 1664 z-w 0 - 1
Hohner, A.C. (Andries) 1544 Korsse, J. (Hans) 1661 w-z 0 - 1
Korevaar, J.C. (Jan) 1456 Boogert, W.A. (Willem) 1559 z-w 1 - 0
Kaya, C.D. (Cemil) 1488 Zaal, N. (Nico) 1391 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1472 Gemiddelde Rating: 1569 2-2

WLC C - DSC B

WLC C

DSC B

Sanden van der, M. (Martie) 1637 Mahieu, X. (Xander) 1530 z-w 1 - 0
Esch van, D.A.H. (Dennie) 1456 Ruth van, P. (Peter) 1405 w-z 1 - 0
Dalen van, M.J. (Maiko) 1270 Burght van der, F. (Frans) 1386 z-w 1 - 0
Julicher, C. (Chrit) 1339 Stokkermans, P.M.M. (Peter) 1653 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1426 Gemiddelde Rating: 1494 3½-½