Stand na Ronde 5

MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. EGS B1015.532.53.52.54
2. De Baronie C914.52.52433
3. WLC C612.511.53.533.5
4. De Drie Torens C59.51.520.52.53
5. HSC D580.50322.5
6. Son en Breugel A49.51113.53
7. DSC B161.50.51.520.5
8. De Stukkenjagers F04.50111.51

Team Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Score
01-02-2019 DSC B EGS B 1.5 - 2.5
29-01-2019 De Baronie C WLC C 2.5 - 1.5
30-01-2019 De Stukkenjagers F De Drie Torens C 1 - 3
29-01-2019 HSC D Son en Breugel A 3 - 1

Persoonlijke uitslagen

DSC B - EGS B

DSC B

EGS B

Ramstijn, J. (Johan) 1475 Verhoeven, R. (Robin) 1820 z-w 0 - 1
Haast, J.A.H. (Jan) 1587 Kools, J. (Jasper) 1720 w-z 0 - 1
Burght van der, F. (Frans) 1386 Wit de, M.R. (Maarten) 1544 z-w ½ - ½
Ruth van, P. (Peter) 1405 Renders, H.J. (Henk) 1451 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1463 Gemiddelde Rating: 1634 1½-2½

De Baronie C - WLC C

De Baronie C

WLC C

Meijenfeldt von, C. (Chiel) 1599 Esch van, D.A.H. (Dennie) 1456 z-w 1 - 0
Korsse, J. (Hans) 1661 Vink, R.C.A. (René) 1495 w-z 0 - 1
Boogert, W.A. (Willem) 1559 Eijkenboom, R.P.C. (Raph) 1417 z-w ½ - ½
Dongen van, C.P.A.M. (Kees) 1664 Julicher, C. (Chrit) 1339 w-z 1 - 0
Gemiddelde Rating: 1621 Gemiddelde Rating: 1427 2½-1½

De Stukkenjagers F - De Drie Torens C

De Stukkenjagers F

De Drie Torens C

Zoontjens, C. (Cees) 1499 Hohner, A.C. (Andries) 1544 z-w ½ - ½
Hofmans, B. (Bjoern) 1279 Rage, U. (Umar) 1401 w-z 0 - 1
Davidse, R. (Rene) 1215 Moorsel van, A.A.H.M. (Ton) 1398 z-w ½ - ½
Wouts, W. (Wil) 1315 Mutsaers, A.J.J.M. (Ad) 1743 w-z 0 - 1
Gemiddelde Rating: 1327 Gemiddelde Rating: 1522 1-3

HSC D - Son en Breugel A

HSC D

Son en Breugel A

Vissers, N.K.H.J. (Nico) 1570 Volder, H. (Hans) 1262 z-w 1 - 0
Voogt, J. (Hans) 1537 Bragt van, D. (Dion) 1660 w-z ½ - ½
Sanders, P. (Paul) 1494 Aalst van der, P.J. (Peter) 1426 z-w 1 - 0
Hageman, A.E.J. (Ton) 1547 Dam van, P.J. (Pieter) 1353 w-z ½ - ½
Gemiddelde Rating: 1537 Gemiddelde Rating: 1425 3-1