NBSB Competitie 2018-2019

Avond Hoofd

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HMC Den Bosch A1320.522.53.52.53.52.54
2. De Stukkenjagers A1222223.5443.53
3. KiNG A11211.5233.53.543.5
4. De Pion A711.50.50.5122.52.52.5
5. WLC A611.51.500.52232.5
6. KiNG B38.50.500.51.5222
7. De Stukkenjagers B28.51.50.501.5122
8. HSC A28.5010.51.51.522

Klasse A1

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Drie Torens A1321.52.52333.53.54
2. De Baronie A1118.51.522.532.543
3. De Raadsheer A1018221.532.53.53.5
4. BSV A1016.511.52.52.52.53.53
5. RSG A512.51111.52.523.5
6. 't Paardje A4140.51.51.51.51.543.5
7. Staunton A36.50.500.50.5203
8. De Pion B04.5010.510.50.51

Klasse B1

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Dubbelschaak A1020213.523.544
2. DSC A1016.523231.52.52.5
3. De Stukkenjagers C1014.5312.52.5302.5
4. De Kentering A9170.521.533.53.53
5. De Stukkenjagers D613211.5122.53
6. De Drie Torens B6110.52.510.522.52
7. EGS A411.501.540.51.51.52.5
8. De Vughtse Toren A18.501.51.51121.5

Klasse C1

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HSC B11191.52.533432
2. De Combinatie A9182.53.531.5241.5
3. Checkmate A816.51.50.523.5243
4. Gardé A713112222.52.5
5. HMC Den Bosch B712.512.50.52222.5
6. Eindhoven A6120222213
7. Gennep A5101001.5232.5
8. RDS A31122.511.51.511.5

Klasse A2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. D4 A14284444444
2. De Baronie B1017.502233.543
3. BSV B9150203334
4. RSG B817.50241.5244
5. Eeuwig Schaak A712.50112.523.52.5
6. De Raadsheer C511.500.512224
7. UNK A36.500100.523
8. De Schaakhoeve A03.501001.501

Klasse B2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Rode Lopers A1220.53.51.53432.53
2. RSG C11160.52.52.522.52.53.5
3. KiNG C1019.52.51.51.52.53.544
4. Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A612.511.52.520.523
5. De Raadsheer B612.5021.5231.52.5
6. De Stukkenjagers E512.511.50.53.5123
7. De Baronie D511.51.51.5022.522
8. DSC C1710.5011.512

Klasse C2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. EGS B1420.52.532.52.52.53.54
2. De Baronie C9171.52.523143
3. WLC C81611.53.533.52.51
4. De Drie Torens C7141.520.51.52.533
5. Son en Breugel A613.51.5112.53.513
6. DSC B511.51.530.51.50.522.5
7. HSC D510.50.501.51322.5
8. De Stukkenjagers F29013111.51.5

Klasse D2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. WLC B1321.543.52.522.534
2. De Toren A913.502.51.52.52.52.52
3. Veldhoven A8170.51.52.51.53.543.5
4. Mierlo-Geldrop A8151.52.51.52232.5
5. De Combinatie B71521.52.52124
6. HSC C614.51.51.50.52324
7. Deurne A41011.501222.5
8. ODI B15.5020.51.5001.5

Klasse E2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HMC Den Bosch C1217.52.52.522.5332
2. De Kentering B8161.522313.53
3. Oisterwijk A8151.523.50323
4. ODI A814.5220.52323
5. Dubbelschaak B614.51.5142222
6. OSV A512131121.52.5
7. De Oude Toren A51110.52222.51
8. Groot-Ravenstein A411.5211121.53

Beker A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
1. Waalwijk812.53342.5
2. HSC58.523.53
3. EVS57.522.53
4. Eindhoven48.51223.5
5. Oisterwijk3624
6. De Raadsheer36123
7. De Pion34.522.5
8. WLC24.50.54
9. Dubbelschaak240.53.5
10. RSG22.502.5
11. De Kentering1312
12. De Drie Torens1312
13. EGS122
14. De Baronie01.51.5
15. Bergen op Zoom01.51.5
16. DSC Dongen01.51.5
17. De Stukkenjagers01.51.5
18. De Kemppion011
19. Mierlo-Geldrop00.50.5
20. HMC Den Bosch000
21. 't Paardje000

Beker B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1. EGS710.53.52.522.5
2. De Kemppion69.50.52.533.5
3. De Raadsheer48.51.534
4. DSC Dongen46.51.52.52.5
5. WLC35.523.5
6. De Baronie25.51.54
7. De Stukkenjagers2413
8. De Pion23.512.5
9. Oisterwijk01.51.5
10. 't Paardje01.51.5
11. De Drie Torens01.51.5
12. HMC Den Bosch011
13. Eindhoven00.50.5
14. Mierlo-Geldrop00.50.5
15. Bergen op Zoom000
16. Rode Lopers000

Zaterdag

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. De Kemppion12203,2.53.5,43,4
2. Deurne815.51,1.53,3.53,3.5
3. Mierlo-Geldrop37.50.5,01,0.53.5,2
4. Gardé151,01,0.50.5,2