NBSB Competitie 2018-2019

Avond Hoofd

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. KiNG A610---3.53-3.5
2. De Stukkenjagers A58.5-23.5--3-
3. HMC Den Bosch A58-2--3.5-2.5
4. De Stukkenjagers B24.5-0.5-2-2-
5. KiNG B24.50.5--2--2
6. De Pion A241-0.5--2.5-
7. HSC A14.5-1-2-1.5-
8. WLC A140.5-1.5-2--

Klasse A1

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Drie Torens A610.5----33.54
2. De Raadsheer A58-2-2.5--3.5
3. De Baronie A57-22.52.5---
4. BSV A47--1.5-2.5-3
5. 't Paardje A27-1.51.5--4-
6. RSG A14.51--1.5-2-
7. Staunton A12.50.5---02-
8. De Pion B01.500.5-1---

Klasse B1

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Dubbelschaak A611.5-3.5---44
2. De Stukkenjagers C67.5--2.5-2.52.5-
3. De Drie Torens B45.50.5--2.5--2.5
4. De Kentering A36.5-1.5-23--
5. DSC A36--1.52-2.5-
6. De Stukkenjagers D25-1.5-1--2.5
7. De Vughtse Toren A0301.5--1.5--
8. EGS A030-1.5--1.5-

Klasse C1

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Combinatie A58--2.5-3.52-
2. Gennep A47-1.5---32.5
3. Gardé A46.5-2.5-2-2-
4. HSC B361.5---2.5-2
5. HMC Den Bosch B35--2-0.5-2.5
6. Checkmate A25.50.5--1.53.5--
7. Eindhoven A25212----
8. RDS A15-1.5-21.5--

Klasse A2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. D4 A612---444-
2. BSV B47--0--34
3. Eeuwig Schaak A46--2.5-1-2.5
4. RSG B37.5-41.5-2--
5. De Raadsheer C360----24
6. De Baronie B350-32---
7. UNK A1301--2--
8. De Schaakhoeve A01.5-01.5-0--

Klasse B2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Rode Lopers A69.5--3.53--3
2. De Raadsheer B57.5---32-2.5
3. KiNG C49.5--1.5--44
4. RSG C45.50.5-2.5--2.5-
5. De Stukkenjagers E25.511--3.5--
6. Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A24.5-2--0.52-
7. De Baronie D13.5--01.5-2-
8. DSC C02.511.50----

Klasse C2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Baronie C610--43--3
2. EGS B69.5-3--2.5-4
3. WLC C47.5-1-33.5--
4. HSC D34.50----22.5
5. Son en Breugel A25.51-1--3.5-
6. De Drie Torens C24.5-1.50.5--2.5-
7. DSC B14---20.51.5-
8. De Stukkenjagers F02.510-1.5---

Klasse D2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. WLC B582.52--3.5--
2. Mierlo-Geldrop A471.5--2.5-3-
3. De Combinatie B46.52---2.52-
4. HSC C37.5---1.5-24
5. De Toren A36-1.5-2.5--2
6. Veldhoven A25.50.5-1.5---3.5
7. Deurne A25-122---
8. ODI B12.5---020.5-

Klasse E2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HMC Den Bosch C682.5---2.53-
2. Oisterwijk A371.52-3.5---
3. De Kentering B36.5-2---13.5
4. Groot-Ravenstein A36---12-3
5. ODI A35.5-0.5-32--
6. Dubbelschaak B25.51.5--22--
7. OSV A25.51-3---1.5
8. De Oude Toren A24--0.51--2.5

Beker A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
1. De Baronie00-
2. Bergen op Zoom00
3. DSC Dongen00
4. EGS00-
5. Eindhoven00
6. EVS00-
7. HSC00
8. HMC Den Bosch00-
9. De Kemppion00
10. De Kentering00-
11. Mierlo-Geldrop00
12. Oisterwijk00-
13. De Pion00-
14. De Raadsheer00
15. De Stukkenjagers00-
16. 't Paardje00-
17. RSG00
18. Waalwijk00
19. Dubbelschaak00
20. WLC00-
21. De Drie Torens00

Beker B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1. De Baronie00-
2. Bergen op Zoom00-
3. DSC Dongen00-
4. EGS00-
5. Eindhoven00-
6. HMC Den Bosch00-
7. De Kemppion00-
8. Mierlo-Geldrop00-
9. Oisterwijk00-
10. De Pion00-
11. Rode Lopers00-
12. De Raadsheer00-
13. De Stukkenjagers00-
14. 't Paardje00-
15. WLC00-
16. De Drie Torens00-

Zaterdag

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. Mierlo-Geldrop23.5-,--,-3.5,-
2. De Kemppion23-,-3,--,-
3. Deurne01-,-1,--,-
4. Gardé00.50.5,--,--,-