NBSB Competitie 2018-2019

Avond Hoofd

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. KiNG A916-233.5-3.54
2. HMC Den Bosch A914.5-23.5-42.52.5
3. De Stukkenjagers A814.522--343.5
4. De Pion A58.510.5-2.52.52-
5. KiNG B380.5--1.5222
6. HSC A26.5-011.52-2
7. WLC A260.51.5022--
8. De Stukkenjagers B2601.50.5-22-

Klasse A1

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Drie Torens A1016.5--2.533.53.54
2. BSV A812-2.51.52.5-2.53
3. De Raadsheer A713-1.52-3.52.53.5
4. De Baronie A711.51.52.523-2.5-
5. RSG A3911.5-12-3.5
6. Staunton A360.5-0.5-203
7. 't Paardje A290.51.51.51.5-4-
8. De Pion B03010.5-0.51-

Klasse B1

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Stukkenjagers C1013.532.5-2.532.5-
2. Dubbelschaak A714.51-2-3.544
3. De Kentering A7131.5-23-33.5
4. DSC A610.5-22-1.52.52.5
5. De Stukkenjagers D5101.5-1-232.5
6. De Drie Torens B58.510.5-2.52-2.5
7. De Vughtse Toren A051.5011.51--
8. EGS A05-00.51.51.51.5-

Klasse C1

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Combinatie A916.52.533.51.524-
2. HSC B7131.5-2.534-2
3. Gardé A7121-2222.52.5
4. Checkmate A511.50.51.523.5-4-
5. HMC Den Bosch B58.52.5120.5--2.5
6. Eindhoven A48202--13
7. Gennep A470-1.50-32.5
8. RDS A17.5-21.5-1.511.5

Klasse A2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. D4 A1020-44444-
2. RSG B715.5-241.5-44
3. De Baronie B711.502-33.5-3
4. BSV B61000--334
5. Eeuwig Schaak A69.502.51--3.52.5
6. De Raadsheer C37.50-0.51-24
7. UNK A13.500-10.52-
8. De Schaakhoeve A02.5-0101.50-

Klasse B2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Rode Lopers A1016.53.5-43-33
2. RSG C811.50.52.5--2.52.53.5
3. KiNG C614.5-1.5-1.543.54
4. De Raadsheer B590--21.532.5
5. Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A481-2.5220.5-
6. De Baronie D48-1.502.52-2
7. De Stukkenjagers E27.511.50.513.5--
8. DSC C1510.501.5-2-

Klasse C2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. EGS B1015.5-32.53.5-2.54
2. De Baronie C914.5-2.5243-3
3. WLC C612.511.53.5-33.5-
4. De Drie Torens C59.51.520.5--2.53
5. HSC D580.50--322.5
6. Son en Breugel A49.5-11-13.53
7. DSC B161.5-0.51.520.5-
8. De Stukkenjagers F04.501-11.51-

Klasse D2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. WLC B9152.53.524-3-
2. Mierlo-Geldrop A711.51.5--2.5232.5
3. Veldhoven A6130.5-1.5-3.543.5
4. De Combinatie B6122-2.51.5-24
5. De Toren A58.501.5-2.52.5-2
6. HSC C410-20.5-1.524
7. Deurne A261102-2-
8. ODI B14-1.50.5020-

Klasse E2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HMC Den Bosch C1013.5-2.52.52.53-3
2. ODI A610.5-2-0.5332
3. Dubbelschaak B511.51.52-422-
4. De Kentering B5111.5--2133.5
5. Oisterwijk A5101.53.502-3-
6. OSV A38.51123--1.5
7. Groot-Ravenstein A38-1211-3
8. De Oude Toren A3712-0.5-2.51

Beker A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
1. EVS57.522.53
2. HSC46.53.53
3. Oisterwijk3624
4. Eindhoven35.523.5
5. De Pion34.522.5
6. WLC24.50.54
7. Dubbelschaak240.53.5
8. RSG22.5-2.5
9. Waalwijk22.5-2.5
10. De Kentering1312
11. EGS122
12. De Raadsheer122-
13. De Drie Torens122-
14. De Baronie01.51.5
15. Bergen op Zoom01.51.5
16. DSC Dongen01.51.5
17. De Stukkenjagers01.51.5
18. De Kemppion011
19. Mierlo-Geldrop00.50.5
20. HMC Den Bosch000
21. 't Paardje000

Beker B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1. De Raadsheer47-34
2. De Kemppion46.5-33.5
3. DSC Dongen45-2.52.5
4. WLC35.523.5
5. EGS34.5-22.5
6. De Baronie25.51.54
7. De Stukkenjagers2413
8. De Pion23.512.5
9. Oisterwijk01.51.5
10. 't Paardje01.51.5
11. De Drie Torens01.51.5
12. HMC Den Bosch011
13. Eindhoven00.50.5
14. Mierlo-Geldrop00.50.5
15. Bergen op Zoom000
16. Rode Lopers000

Zaterdag

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. De Kemppion8123,2.53.5,-3,-
2. Deurne48.51,1.53,-3,-
3. Mierlo-Geldrop370.5,-1,-3.5,2
4. Gardé14.51,-1,-0.5,2