NBSB Competitie 2018-2019

Avond Hoofd

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. KiNG A1119.5-233.53.543.5
2. HMC Den Bosch A1118-23.52.53.52.54
3. De Stukkenjagers A1018223.54-3.53
4. De Pion A5910.50.522.5-2.5
5. WLC A490.51.50223-
6. KiNG B38.50.50.5-1.5222
7. De Stukkenjagers B2701.50.5-122
8. HSC A270.5011.5-22

Klasse A1

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Drie Torens A1118.5-2.5233.53.54
2. BSV A1015.5-1.52.52.53.52.53
3. De Baronie A914.51.52.523-2.53
4. De Raadsheer A81521.52-3.52.53.5
5. RSG A511.511.51-22.53.5
6. Staunton A36.50.50.5-0.5203
7. 't Paardje A210.50.51.51.51.51.54-
8. De Pion B040110.50.51-

Klasse B1

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Stukkenjagers C1014.52.5312.53-2.5
2. De Kentering A916.51.5-233.53.53
3. Dubbelschaak A816.51-223.544
4. DSC A813.5322-1.52.52.5
5. De Stukkenjagers D6121.512-22.53
6. De Drie Torens B5910.50.52.522.5-
7. EGS A27.5-0.501.51.51.52.5
8. De Vughtse Toren A06.51.5101.51-1.5

Klasse C1

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. De Combinatie A916.52.53.531.524-
2. HSC B9161.52.5-3432
3. Checkmate A714.50.51.523.5-43
4. Gardé A7121-2222.52.5
5. HMC Den Bosch B610.52.510.522-2.5
6. Eindhoven A51020-2213
7. Gennep A480101.5-32.5
8. RDS A18.5-211.51.511.5

Klasse A2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. D4 A1224444444-
2. De Baronie B813.502233.5-3
3. RSG B715.50241.5-44
4. BSV B712020-334
5. Eeuwig Schaak A711.5012.5-23.52.5
6. De Raadsheer C49.500.5-1224
7. UNK A36.50-010.523
8. De Schaakhoeve A03.5-1001.501

Klasse B2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. Rode Lopers A12193.5-4332.53
2. RSG C10140.52.5-2.52.52.53.5
3. KiNG C817-1.52.53.51.544
4. De Raadsheer B510.50-1.5321.52.5
5. De Stukkenjagers E410.511.50.513.5-3
6. Caïssa Gilze-Rijen A49.511.52.520.52-
7. De Baronie D49.51.51.502.5-22
8. DSC C1610.501.51-2

Klasse C2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. EGS B1218-2.533.52.52.54
2. De Baronie C915.5-22.54313
3. De Drie Torens C712.51.520.53-2.53
4. WLC C613.511.53.5-33.51
5. HSC D590.501-322.5
6. Son en Breugel A4111.51-113.53
7. DSC B391.531.50.520.5-
8. De Stukkenjagers F27.501131.51-

Klasse D2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. WLC B11193.52.542-34
2. Veldhoven A815.50.52.5-1.53.543.5
3. Mierlo-Geldrop A7131.51.52.5-232.5
4. De Toren A7110-1.52.52.52.52
5. De Combinatie B61322.5-1.5124
6. HSC C613-0.521.5324
7. Deurne A27.51011.522-
8. ODI B1400.51.5200-

Klasse E2

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6 · Ronde 7
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1. HMC Den Bosch C1115.52.5-2.52.5233
2. Oisterwijk A7131.53.5023-3
3. ODI A712.5-0.522323
4. Dubbelschaak B613.51.542-222
5. De Kentering B6131.522-33.51
6. Groot-Ravenstein A410211213-
7. De Oude Toren A491-220.512.5
8. OSV A39.511123-1.5

Beker A

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
1. Waalwijk69.5342.5
2. HSC58.523.53
3. EVS57.522.53
4. Eindhoven47.5223.5
5. Oisterwijk3624
6. De Raadsheer36123
7. De Pion34.522.5
8. WLC24.50.54
9. Dubbelschaak240.53.5
10. RSG22.502.5
11. De Kentering1312
12. De Drie Torens1312
13. EGS122
14. De Baronie01.51.5
15. Bergen op Zoom01.51.5
16. DSC Dongen01.51.5
17. De Stukkenjagers01.51.5
18. De Kemppion011
19. Mierlo-Geldrop00.50.5
20. HMC Den Bosch000
21. 't Paardje000

Beker B

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4
MP BP 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1. EGS710.53.52.522.5
2. De Kemppion69.50.52.533.5
3. De Raadsheer48.51.534
4. DSC Dongen46.51.52.52.5
5. WLC35.523.5
6. De Baronie25.51.54
7. De Stukkenjagers2413
8. De Pion23.512.5
9. Oisterwijk01.51.5
10. 't Paardje01.51.5
11. De Drie Torens01.51.5
12. HMC Den Bosch011
13. Eindhoven00.50.5
14. Mierlo-Geldrop00.50.5
15. Bergen op Zoom000
16. Rode Lopers000

Zaterdag

Navigeer snel naar een ronde:
Ronde 1 · Ronde 2 · Ronde 3 · Ronde 4 · Ronde 5 · Ronde 6
MP BP 1 2 3 4
1. De Kemppion10163,2.53.5,-3,4
2. Deurne6121,1.53,3.53,-
3. Mierlo-Geldrop37.50.5,-1,0.53.5,2
4. Gardé14.51,01,-0.5,2